For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

16531 YPR GARIB NAWAJ

Train Schedule & Fare
16531-SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Ajmer jn to Ksr bangalore cy jn | Distance-2241Kms | Travel Time 47:15Hrs | Avg Speed 47Km/Hr

Runs On- MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X25351715XX650XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:3001
2BERBEAWAR06:1106:132:00531
3MJMARWAR JN07:3807:402:001401
4FAFALNA08:2808:302:002071
5ABRABU ROAD10:1010:2010:003061
6PNUPALANPUR JN11:5011:522:003581
7MSHMAHESANA JN13:0513:072:004231
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:3514:4510:004911
9NDNADIAD JN15:3715:392:005371
10ANNDANAND JN16:0216:042:005551
11BRCVADODARA JN16:4716:5710:005911
12STSURAT19:0519:1510:007201
13BLVALSAD20:2020:255:007881
14VAPIVAPI20:5020:522:008121
15BSRVASAI ROAD23:3523:4510:009351
16BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:0800:102:009622
17KYNKALYAN JN01:0201:053:009872
18KJTKARJAT01:5802:002:0010342
19LNLLONAVALA02:4202:453:0010622
20PUNEPUNE JN04:1504:205:0011252
21STRSATARA07:1207:153:0012712
22KRDKARAD08:0708:103:0013292
23SLISANGLI09:2709:303:0013972
24MRJMIRAJ JN10:1510:205:0014042
25BGMBELAGAVI13:0513:105:0015422
26LDLONDA JN14:1514:172:0015932
27DWRDHARWAR15:5315:552:0016632
28UBLHUBLI JN16:4516:5510:0016832
29GDGGADAG JN17:5017:555:0017412
30KBLKOPPAL18:4818:502:0017992
31HPTHOSPET JN19:3019:355:0018262
32BAYBELLARY JN21:1521:205:0018922
33GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:1522:205:0019422
34ATPANANTAPUR23:4823:502:0020282
35DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:4300:452:0020613
36HUPHINDUPUR02:1802:202:0021523
37YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:2004:255:0022363
38SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN04:45Destination22413
Popular Station Combinations
38 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1118-11-2019
MUMBAI
CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019 INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019

INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station. It was earlier decided to change the timings of these trains with effect from 28th February, 2020. However, now these changes will be implemented with effect from 1st December, 2019instead of 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the halt timings of 52 pairs of trains in both UP & DOWN directions have been revised and preponed, ranging from 5 minutes to 20 minutes, the details of which are given as under:


DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

2

2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit