For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
14708-RANAKPUR EXPRES
Bandra terminus to Bikaner jn | Distance-1213Kms | Travel Time 24:25Hrs | Avg Speed 50Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X17401195XX445XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:0501
2BVIBORIVALI15:3515:405:00191
3PLGPALGHAR16:3516:405:00761
4VAPIVAPI17:3717:425:001591
5BLVALSAD18:1018:155:001831
6NVSNAVSARI18:4518:472:002231
7STSURAT19:2019:255:002521
8BHBHARUCH JN20:0920:112:003111
9BRCVADODARA JN21:5121:565:003811
10ANNDANAND JN22:3222:331:004171
11NDNADIAD JN22:4922:501:004351
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:5500:1540:004811
13SBIBSABARMATI JN00:3000:322:004872
14KLLKALOL00:5100:532:005082
15MSHMAHESANA JN01:3801:402:005502
16PNUPALANPUR JN03:2303:252:006152
17ABRABU ROAD04:1004:2010:006672
18PDWAPINDWARA04:5404:562:007112
19JWBJAWAI BANDH05:2405:262:007502
20FAFALNA05:4405:462:007662
21RANIRANI05:5806:002:007812
22SOSSOMESAR06:1706:192:008052
23MJMARWAR JN07:2007:255:008332
24PMYPALI MARWAR07:5207:575:008632
25LUNILUNI JN08:3608:382:009042
26JUJODHPUR JN09:1009:2515:009362
27RKBRAIKA BAGH09:3209:342:009382
28GOTNGOTAN11:0111:032:0010202
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:2211:275:0010402
30MDWMARWAR MUNDWA11:5812:002:0010792
31NGONAGAUR12:1612:215:0010972
32NOKNOKHA13:0513:072:0011482
33DSODESHNOK13:3213:342:0011812
34BKNBIKANER JN15:30Destination12132
Popular Station Combinations
34 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 14708-08-2019
Hubballi
Press Release No. 147, RUNNING OF TRAIN NO. 06923 / 06924 HUBBALLI – BELAGAVI – HUBBALLI JANSADHARAN PASSENGER SPECIAL & TRAIN NO. 06928 BELAGAVI – HUBBALLI ONE WAY JANSADHARAN PASSENGER SPECIAL

                                                                                                      

                                                                  SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                    Press Release No. 147  Dt. 08.08.2019

RUNNING OF TRAIN NO. 06923 / 06924 HUBBALLI – BELAGAVI – HUBBALLI JANSADHARAN PASSENGER SPECIAL & TRAIN NO. 06928 BELAGAVI – HUBBALLI o­nE WAY JANSADHARAN PASSENGER SPECIAL

South Western Railway decided to run Jansadharan Passenger Special trains for the benefit of flood affected public as the road is disrupted due to flood.

Train No. 06923/06924 Hubballi – Belagavi – Hubballi Jansadharan Passenger Special: -

Train No. 06923 Hubballi – Belagavi Jansadharan Passenger Special will depart Hubballi at 16:15 hrs today i.e. o­n 08.08.2019 and arrive Belagavi at 19:55 hrs.

The train will have stoppages at Navalur, Dharwad, Kyarkop, Mugad, Kambarganvi Alnawar, Tavargatti, Devarayi, Londa, Gunji, Khanapur and Desur.

Train No. 06924 Belagavi – Hubballi Jansadharan Passenger Special will depart Belagavi at 22:00 hrs today i.e. o­n 08.08.2019 and arrive Hubballi at 01:40 hrs o­n 09.08.2019.

The train will have stoppages at Desur, Khanapur, Gunji, Londa, Devarayi, Tavargatti, Alnawar, Dharwad.

Train No. 06928 Belagavi – Hubballi o­ne Way Jansadharan Passenger Special: -

Train No. 06928 Belagavi – Hubballi o­ne Way Jansadharan Passenger Special will depart Belagavi at 18:30 hrs and arrive Hubballi at 21:40 hrs.

The train will have stoppages at Desur, Khanapur, Gunji, Londa, Devarayi, Tavargatti, Alnawar, Kambarganvi, Mugad, Kyarkop, Dharwad, Navalur.   

                                                      (E. Vijaya)

                                                         Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search