For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








29 Trains from (TVC)TRIVANDRUM CNTL to (PGTN)PALGHAT TOWN


Address: Thiruvananthapuram Central Railway Station, Kanyakumari - Panvel Road, Thampanoor, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 695001, India

Station Code: TVC

Station Name: TRIVANDRUM CNTL

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 342

Station Traffic: High

Address: Sultanpet, Palakkad, Kerala, India

Station Code: PGTN

Station Name: PALGHAT TOWN

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 14

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVC04:30PGT12:157:45SA2A,3A,SL,16332 Status
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTVC04:30PGT12:157:45SU2A,3A,SL,22620 Status
16328KORBA EXPRESSTVC05:45PGT14:008:15M,TH2A,3A,SL,16328 Status
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVC06:15PGT14:007:45TU,W,SU2A,3A,SL,12512 Status
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVC06:15PGT14:007:45M,TH2A,3A,SL,22648 Status
16326AHILYANAGARI EXTVC06:15PGT14:007:45SA2A,3A,SL,16326 Status
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVC06:15PGT14:007:45SA2A,3A,SL,22646 Status
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVC07:15PGT15:158:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17229 Status
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPTVC08:05PGT16:408:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16382 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVC11:15PGT18:357:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVL12:00PGT19:307:30SUSL06336 Status
12778HUBLI EXPKCVL12:50PGT20:057:15TH2A,3A,SL,12778 Status
16562KCVL YPR AC EXPKCVL12:50PGT19:456:55F1A,2A,3A,16562 Status
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVC12:50PGT20:057:15SU2A,3A,SL,12515 Status
16525BANGALORE EXPTVC13:00PGT21:258:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16525 Status
12624CHENNAI MAILTVC14:30PGT22:057:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12624 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC14:45PGT21:457:00TU2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSTVC16:00PGT00:058:05SU2A,3A,SL,12659 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPTVC16:00PGT00:058:05F3A,SL,16317 Status
16323SHALIMAR EXPTVC16:35PGT00:057:30TH,SA2A,3A,SL,16323 Status
16316BANGALORE EXPKCVL16:50PGT23:356:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16316 Status
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPTVC16:55PGT00:207:25SA2A,3A,SL,15905 Status
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVC17:00PGT00:037:03TH,SA2A,3A,SL,22641 Status
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVC17:00PGT00:057:05TU2A,3A,SL,12507 Status
12258YESVANTPUR EXPKCVL17:00PGT00:207:20M,W,F3A12258 Status
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVC17:20PGT00:407:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,FC,3A,SL,12696 Status
06312TVC MAS PREMIUMTVC19:00PGT01:006:00W2A,3A,SL,06312 Status
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPTVC20:20PGT03:357:15SA2A,3A,SL,12698 Status
16343AMRITHA EXPRESSTVC22:30PGTN08:009:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,16343 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit