For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








49 Trains from (JKA)JAKHVADA to (ITA)ITOLA


Address: Gujarat 382170, India

Station Code: JKA

Station Name: JAKHVADA

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 37

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Itola Railway Station, Itola, Gujarat 391243, India

Station Code: ITA

Station Name: ITOLA

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 85

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22924BDTS HUMSAFARVG00:45BRC03:573:12TU,TH,SU3A22924 Status
22956KUTCH EXPRESSVG01:35BRC04:573:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22956 Status
19262KOCHUVELI EXPVG01:56BRC05:253:29TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19262 Status
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPVG01:56BRC05:303:34TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22994 Status
59230BVC ST LINK EXPVG02:13BRC05:223:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,59230 Status
12946SURAT EXPRESSVG02:13BRC05:253:12W3A,SL,GN,12946 Status
22973GIMB PURI S FASTVG02:36BRC06:173:41W2A,3A,SL,GN,22973 Status
18502GIMB VSKP EXPVG02:36BRC06:173:41SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18502 Status
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSVG03:24BRC06:573:33TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22939 Status
19116BHUJ DDR EXPVG03:49BRC07:343:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19116 Status
19016SAURASHTRA EXPJKA04:48ITA09:444:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,19016 Status
15046GORAKHPUR EXPVG05:15BRC08:403:25SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15046 Status
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPVG07:35BRC11:203:45TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22908 Status
59050VG BL PASSJKA08:04ITA15:137:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59050 Status
17203BVC KAKINADA EXVG08:31BRC11:523:21SA2A,3A,SL,GN,17203 Status
17017RJT SC EXPRESSVG08:31BRC11:523:21M,W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,17017 Status
19202PBR SC EXPRESSVG08:31BRC11:523:21TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19202 Status
16613COIMBATORE EXPVG08:31BRC11:523:21SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16613 Status
19568VIVEK EXPRESSVG08:31BRC11:523:21TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19568 Status
22962SURAT INTERCITYVG09:13BRC12:433:30TUFC,CC,2S,GN,22962 Status
22960SURAT INTERCITYVG09:13BRC12:433:30M,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22960 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPVG09:30BRC13:203:50SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12473 Status
12477JAM SVDK EXPVG09:55BRC13:203:25TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12477 Status
12475HAPA SVDK EXPVG09:55BRC13:203:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,12475 Status
16335NAGERCOIL EXPVG11:15BRC14:573:42F2A,3A,SL,GN,16335 Status
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVG11:35BRC14:573:22TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16333 Status
16337OKHA ERS EXPVG11:37BRC14:573:20M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,16337 Status
22952BANDRA T EXPVG12:45BRC16:103:25TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22952 Status
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSVG13:05BRC16:473:42TU2A,3A,SL,GN,16505 Status
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPVG14:12BRC18:053:53W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11091 Status
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVG15:25BRC18:483:23SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11087 Status
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSVG15:43BRC19:063:23F2A,3A,SL,GN,12949 Status
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPVG15:43BRC19:143:31W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN,22905 Status
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPVG15:43BRC19:063:23W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12905 Status
16734RAMESWARAM EXPVG15:43BRC19:063:23TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,16734 Status
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPVG16:25BRC20:093:44SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22937 Status
18402OKHA PURI EXPVG16:55BRC20:323:37W2A,3A,SL,GN,18402 Status
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESVG17:13BRC20:503:37M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11465 Status
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESVG17:13BRC20:503:37TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11463 Status
22990MHV BDTS S FASTVG18:23BRC21:423:19F2A,3A,SL,GN,22990 Status
19218SAU JANATA EXPVG18:56BRC22:413:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19218 Status
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSVG19:55BRC23:403:45SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15667 Status
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESVG19:55BRC23:403:45F2A,3A,SL,GN,15635 Status
19570VRL MMCT EXPVG21:25BRC00:463:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19570 Status
22946SAURASHTRA MAILVG21:25BRC00:463:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22946 Status
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPVG21:45BRC01:213:36TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12941 Status
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSVG21:45BRC01:213:36TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22969 Status
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPVG21:45BRC00:583:13SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22964 Status
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESVG22:30BRC01:473:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12972 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit