For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
11304-KOP MUGR EXPRESS
C shahumharaj t to Manuguru | Distance-1327Kms | Travel Time 29:55Hrs | Avg Speed 45Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X18501265XX475XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource07:3501
2HTKHATKANAGALE07:5407:551:00211
3MRJMIRAJ JN08:4509:1530:00481
4KUDKUDACHI09:3109:321:00811
5RBGRAYBAG09:4709:481:00981
6GPBGHATPRABHA10:2110:221:001271
7BGMBELAGAVI12:0012:055:001851
8LDLONDA JN13:0913:101:002361
9LWRALNAVAR JN13:4413:451:002701
10DWRDHARWAR14:4314:452:003061
11UBLHUBLI JN16:0516:1510:003261
12GDGGADAG JN17:2317:252:003841
13KBLKOPPAL18:1818:202:004421
14HPTHOSPET JN18:5819:002:004701
15TNGLTORANAGALLU19:4319:452:005021
16DAJDUROJI19:5119:521:005081
17BAYBELLARY JN20:4820:502:005351
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:3521:5520:005851
19ADADONI22:3822:402:006371
20KOKOSGI22:5422:551:006651
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:0823:102:006781
22RCRAICHUR23:3823:402:007061
23KSNKRISHNA00:0800:102:007312
24SADPSAIDAPUR00:2900:301:007512
25YGYADGIR00:5300:552:007752
26NWNALWAR01:4301:452:008002
27CTCHITTAPUR02:2502:261:008292
28MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:3202:331:008382
29SEMSERAM02:4202:431:008512
30KQTKURGUNTA02:5202:531:008592
31NAWNAWANDGI03:0403:051:008672
32TDUTANDUR03:1903:201:008842
33VKBVIKARABAD JN04:0804:102:009252
34SKPSHANKARPALLI04:2904:301:009542
35LPILINGAMPALLI04:5404:551:009752
36SNFSANAT NAGAR05:0905:101:009892
37BMTBEGAMPET05:2405:251:009932
38SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:0506:2015:009972
39BGBHONGIR07:0907:101:0010432
40ZNJANGAON07:4107:421:0010812
41KZJKAZIPET JN08:5008:522:0011292
42WLWARANGAL09:1009:122:0011392
43KDMKESAMUDRAM09:4609:471:0011842
44MABDMAHBUBABAD09:5910:001:0011992
45DKJDORNAKAL JN10:2310:252:0012232
46BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD11:2011:4020:0012782
47MUGRMANUGURU13:30Destination13272
Popular Station Combinations
47 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2020/03/3320-03-2020
Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19

 

Central Railway has cancelled trains due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.The details are as under:

1)AC Suburban Services

 

16 AC suburban services running o­n Transharbour line of Mumbai Division are cancelled from 20.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

 

2)Mail/Express trains

 

1)11011 LTT-Nanded Express JCO 25.03.2020

2)11012 Nanded-LTT Express JCO 26.03.2020

3)11025/11026 Bhusaval-Pune- Bhusaval Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

4)11047/11048 Miraj-Hubli-Miraj Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

5)11075 LTT-Bidar Express o­n 24.3.2020 and 31.3.2020

6)11076 Bidar-LTT Express o­n 25.3.2020 and 01.04.2020

7)11083 LTT-Kazipet Tadoba Express o­n 20.3.2020 and 27.3.2020

8)11084 Kazipet- LTT Tadoba Express o­n 21.3.2020 and 28.3.2020

9)11085 LTT-Madgaon Double Decker Express o­n 23th, 26th & 30th March 2020.

10)11086 Madgaon- LTT Double Decker Express o­n 24th, 27th & 31st March 2020.

11)11304 Kolhapur-Manuguru Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.3.2020

12)11303 Manuguru-Kolhapur Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

13)11416 Kolhapur-Bidar Express JCO 25.03.2020

14)11415 Bidar-Kolhapur Express JCO 26.03.2020

15)12025/12026 Pune-Secunderabad-Pune Shatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

16)12071/12072 Dadar-Jalna-Dadar Janshatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

17)12157/12158 Pune-Solapur-Pune Hutatma Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

18)12169/12170 Pune-Solapur-Pune Intercity Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

19)12223 LTT-Ernakulam Bi-weekly Duronto Express from 21.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

20)12224 Ernakulam-LTT Duronto Bi-weekly Express from 22.03.2020 to 01.04.2020

21)22133 Solapur-Kolhapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

22)22134 Kolhapur-Solapur Superfast Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

23)22155/22156 Solapur-Miraj-Solapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

--- ---

Date: March 19, 2020

2020/03/33

This Press Release is issued by Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai





2
2020/03/2019-03-2020
Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.

 

Central Railway has cancelled trains due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.The details are as under:

1)AC Suburban Services

 

16 AC suburban services running o­n Transharbour line of Mumbai Division are cancelled from 20.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

 

2)Mail/Express trains

 

1)11011 LTT-Nanded Express JCO 25.03.2020

2)11012 Nanded-LTT Express JCO 26.03.2020

3)11025/11026 Bhusaval-Pune- Bhusaval Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

4)11047/11048 Miraj-Hubli-Miraj Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

5)11075 LTT-Bidar Express o­n 24.3.2020 and 31.3.2020

6)11076 Bidar-LTT Express o­n 25.3.2020 and 01.04.2020

7)11083 LTT-Kazipet Tadoba Express o­n 20.3.2020 and 27.3.2020

8)11084 Kazipet- LTT Tadoba Express o­n 21.3.2020 and 28.3.2020

9)11085 LTT-Madgaon Double Decker Express o­n 23th, 26th & 30th March 2020.

10)11086 Madgaon- LTT Double Decker Express o­n 24th, 27th & 31st March 2020.

11)11304 Kolhapur-Manuguru Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.3.2020

12)11303 Manuguru-Kolhapur Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

13)11416 Kolhapur-Bidar Express JCO 25.03.2020

14)11415 Bidar-Kolhapur Express JCO 26.03.2020

15)12025/12026 Pune-Secunderabad-Pune Shatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

16)12071/12072 Dadar-Jalna-Dadar Janshatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

17)12157/12158 Pune-Solapur-Pune Hutatma Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

18)12169/12170 Pune-Solapur-Pune Intercity Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

19)12223 LTT-Ernakulam Bi-weekly Duronto Express from 21.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

20)12224 Ernakulam-LTT Duronto Bi-weekly Express from 22.03.2020 to 01.04.2020

21)22133 Solapur-Kolhapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

22)22134 Kolhapur-Solapur Superfast Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

23)22155/22156 Solapur-Miraj-Solapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

--- ---

Date: March 19, 2020

2020/03/33

This Press Release is issued by Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search