For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

VIKARABAD JN

STATION INFO

Address: Vikarabad Junction Railway Station, Vikarabad, Andhra Pradesh 501101, India

Station Code: VKB)VIKARABAD J

Station Name: VKB)VIKARABAD JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Total Unique Trains: 67

Train Frequency Weekly: 275

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
17014HYB PUNE EXP00:0500:072TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS00:3000:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESS02:3302:352M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP03:2803:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17031HYDERABAD EXP03:5303:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
11304KOP MUGR EXPRESS04:0804:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18112YPR TATA EXP04:3304:352SU2A,3A,SL,GN
57550HYDERABAD PASS04:4004:5010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
12731TPTY SC EXP05:0505:072TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
57129BOLARUM PASSR05:1505:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP05:5305:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
67249TDU SC MEMU06:3406:351M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
17001SNSI SC EXP06:5606:582M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17205SNSI COA EXP06:5606:582TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17207SNSI BZA EXP06:5606:582W2A,3A,SL,GN
16571YPR BIDR EXP07:2007:3010M,TU,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16583YPR LUR EXP07:2007:3010W,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
17621AWB RU EXPRESS07:2507:4015F3A,SL,GN
57660FM KLBG PASS07:5508:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
17203BVC KAKINADA EX07:5808:002SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17009BIDR HYB EXP08:2508:272M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11307HYB INTERCITY08:3408:362M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
57155KLBG HYB PASS08:3808:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
57547HYB PAU PASS09:2509:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
57605SC VKB PASS09:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
17622RU AWB EXPRESS09:3509:5015SA3A,SL,GN
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP10:0510:061M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
07418NSL TPTY EXP10:1510:205SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP10:3010:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESS10:3810:402W2A,3A,SL,GN
19316INDB LPI HUMSAFR12:0212:1917SA3A
12747PALNADU EXP12:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12025SHATABDI EXP12:5412:551M,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC
16594SBC NANDED EXP13:2513:3510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,3A,SL,GN
57517HYB TDU PASS13:5113:521M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS14:2414:251M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16593NED SBC EXP14:2514:4015M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,3A,SL,GN
12026PUNE SHATABDI15:4415:451M,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX16:0016:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17204COA BVC EXPRESS16:1816:191TH2A,3A,SL,GN
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS16:1916:201M,TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
57659SUR FM PASS16:4816:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
17320SC UBL EXP16:5917:001M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
57518TDU HYB PASS17:0817:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11308HYB GR EXP17:2817:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
57548PAU HYB PASS17:4017:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
17208BZA SNSI EXP18:1518:205TU2A,3A,SL,GN
17206COA SNSI EXP18:1518:205M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17002SC SNSI EXP18:1518:205F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP18:5118:521M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
57156HYB KLBG PASS19:0419:051M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18520LTT VSKP EXP19:2419:251M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
67250SC TDU MEMU19:2519:272M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED
17417TPTY SNSI EXP19:4319:452TU2A,3A,SL,GN
17010SC BIDR EXP19:4419:462M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
16584LUR YPR EXPRESS19:5020:0515TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16572BIDR YPR EXP19:5020:0515M,TU,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12750BIDR MTM SF EXP20:4920:501M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12732SC TPTY SUP EXP21:1821:202W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
57130HYB BJP PSGR21:3521:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
07417TPTY NSL SPL21:4321:452F2A,3A,SL,GN
19315LPI INDB HUMSAFR22:0722:081SU3A
17032MUMBAI EXP22:0822:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
57549AURANGABAD PSGR23:2023:3010M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
18111TATA YPR EXP23:4523:461TH2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
57606VKB KCG PASSSrc10:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12748PALNADU EXPSourcee14:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN



RECENT NEWS

1
2021/01/0201-01-2021
Additional Special trains between LTT and Visakhapatnam

Central RailwayPress Release
Additional Special Trains between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -Visakhapatnam Daily
Extension of Special Trains between Pune – Jaipur Superfast Bi-weekly
Change in Number of Sainagar Shirdi – Visakhapatnam Weekly Special  Railways have decided to run additional special trains between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Visakhapatnam (daily), extend the run of Pune – Jaipur (Bi-weekly) superfast special train and revised the train number of Sainagar Shirdi – Visakhapatnam weekly special. The details are as under:
1) Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -Visakhapatnam Daily special08520 special will leave Lokmanya Tilak Terminus daily at 06.55 hrs with effect from 12.1.2021 till further advice and reach Visakhapatnam at 10.40 hrs next day.08519 special will leave Visakhapatnam daily at 23.20 hrs with effect from 10.1.2021 till further advice and arrive Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 04.15 hrs o­n third day.
Halts: Pune, Solapur Jn., Kalaburagi, Wadi Jn., Tandur, Vikarabad Jn., Lingampalli, Secunderabad Jn., Moula Ali, Kazipet, Vijayawada Jn., Gudivada Jn., Kaikalur, Akividu, Bhimavarm Town, Tanuku, Rajamundry, Samalkot Jn. and Pithapuram. Composition: o­ne First AC, o­ne AC-2 Tier, Four AC-3 Tier, 9 Sleeper Class, 6 second class seating
2) Extension of Pune - Jaipur Bi-weekly superfast special02939 Superfast special will leaving Pune o­n every Wednesday and Sunday is further extended to run from 3.1.2021 to 31.1.2021.02940 Superfast special will leave Jaipur o­n every Tuesday and Saturday is further extended to run from 2.1.2021 to 30.1.2021.
3) Change in Number of Sainagar Shirdi – Visakhapatnam Weekly Special
Train No. 08503 / 08504 Visakhapatnam – Sainagar Shirdi – Visakhapatnam has been revised as Train No. 08505/ 08506 Visakhapatnam – Sainagar Shirdi – Visakhapatnam repeat Train No. 08505/ 08506 Visakhapatnam – Sainagar Shirdi – Visakhapatnam with effect from 15.1.2021 Ex Sainagar Shirdi.
Reservation: Bookings for extended special 02939 o­n special charges will commence from 2.1.2021 and bookings for 08520 daily special o­n normal fare will commence from 4.1.2021 at all Computerized Reservation Centres and o­n website: www.irctc.co.in 
For detailed timings and halts of the above special trains, please visit www.enquiry.indianrail.gov.in or download NTES App
Only passengers having confirmed tickets will be permitted to board these special trains.Passengers are advised to adhere all norms, SOPs related to COVID19 during the boarding, travel and at destination.--- --- --- ---Date: January 1, 2021PR No. 2021/01/02This press release is issued by the Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.


(Shivaji Sutar)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
Press Release No. 32827-12-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 328, REVISION IN TIMINGS OF TRAINS

दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 328  Dt: 26.12.2020      

REVISION IN TIMINGS OF TRAINS

It is decided to revise the timings of following trains as detailed below: -


1.Revision in timings of Train No. 06227/06228 Mysuru – Talguppa - Mysuru Express Special: -


Train No. 06227 Mysuru – Talguppa Express Special will depart Mysuru at 19:30 hrs and arrive Talguppa at 07:00 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Mysuru from 28.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Naganahalli – 19:41/19:42 hrs, Panadavapura – 19:54/19:55 hrs, Yeliyur – 20:14/20:15 hrs, Mandya – 20:23/20:25 hrs, Maddur – 20:44/20:45 hrs, Channapatna – 20:59/21:00 hrs, Ramanagram – 21:09/21:10 hrs, Bidadi – 21:24/21:25 hrs, Kengeri – 21:39/21:40 hrs, Jnana Bharti Halt – 21:44/21:45 hrs, Nayandahalli – 21:49/21:50 hrs, KSR Bengaluru – 22:55/23:00 hrs, Malleswaram -  23:06/23:07 hrs, Yesvantpur – 23:16/23:18 hrs, Tumakuru – 00:03/00:05 hrs, Tiptur – 01:05/01:06 hrs, Arsikere – 01:38/01:40 hrs, Birur – 02:18/02:20 hrs, Tarikere – 02:43/02:45 hrs, Bhadravati – 03:03/03:05 hrs, Shivamogga – 03:19/03:20 hrs, Shivamogga Town – 04:10/04:15 hrs, Anandapuram – 05:14/05:15 hrs and Sagar jambagaru – 06:14/06:15 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 06228 Talguppa – Mysuru Express Special will depart Talguppa at 20:20 hrs and arrive Mysuru at 07:45 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Talguppa from 28.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Sagar jambagaru – 20:38/20:40 hrs, Anandapuram – 21:09/21:10 hrs, Kumsi – 21:45/21:46 hrs,  Shivamogga Town – 22:40/22:45 hrs, Shivamogga – 22:50/22:51  hrs, Bhadravati – 23:05/23:07 hrs, Tarikere – 23:28/23:30 hrs, Birur – 23:53/23:55 hrs, Arsikere – 00:40/00:45 hrs, Tumakuru – 02:15/02:17 hrs, Yesvantpur – 03:17/03:19 hrs, KSR Bengaluru – 04:20/04:30 hrs,Krishnadevaraya Halt – 04:38/04:39 hrs, Nayandahalli – 04:44/04:45 hrs, Kengeri – 04:51/04:52 hrs, Bidadi – 05:07/05:08 hrs, Ramanagram – 05:19/05:20 hrs, Channapatna – 05:29/05:30 hrs, Maddur – 05:44/05:45 hrs, Mandya – 06:04/06:05 hrs, Yeliyur – 06:12/06:13 hrs, Panadavapura – 06:29/06:30 hrs and Naganahalli – 06:44/06:45 hrs.

2.Revision in timings of Train No. 06529/06530 KSR Bengaluru – Talguppa – KSR Bengaluru Daily Express Special: -

Train No. 06529 KSR Bengaluru – Talguppa Express Special will depart daily KSR Bengaluru at 15:00 hrs and arrive Talguppa at 22:10 hrs o­n the same day with effect commencing journey from KSR Bengaluru from 29.12.2020. The train will run as Superfast between KSR Bengaluru – Shivamogga Town.

En route the train will arrive/depart Yesvantpur – 15:10/15:11 hrs, Tumakuru – 16:02/16:04 hrs, Tiptur – 16:58/17:00 hrs, Arsikere – 17:20/17:25 hrs, Kadur – 17:59/18:00 hrs, Birur – 18:08/18:10 hrs, Tarikere – 18:34/18:35 hrs, Bhadravati – 18:54/18:55 hrs, Shivamogga – 19:09/19:10 hrs, Shivamogga Town – 19:40/19:45 hrs, Anandapuram – 20:33/20:35 hrs and Sagar jambagaru – 21:03/21:05 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 06530 Talguppa – KSR Bengaluru Express Special will depart daily Talguppa at 05:00 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 12:10 hrs o­n the same day with effect commencing journey from Talguppa from 29.12.2020. The train will run as Superfast between Shivamogga Town – KSR Bengaluru.

En route the train will arrive/depart Sagar Jambagaru – 05:18/05:20 hrs, Anandapuram – 05:49/05:50 hrs, Shivamogga Town – 06:50/06:55 hrs, Shivamogga – 06:59/07:00  hrs, Bhadravati – 07:14/07:15 hrs, Tarikere – 07:32/07:33 hrs, Birur – 07:58/08:00 hrs, Kadur – 08:09/08:10 hrs, Arsikere – 08:40/08:45 hrs, Tiptur – 09:09/09:10 hrs,  Tumakuru – 10:08/10:10 hrs and Yesvantpur – 10:58/11:00 hrs.

3.Revision in timings of Train No. 02683/02684 Yesvantpur – Lucknow – Yesvantpur Weekly Festival Express Special: -

Train No. 02683 Yesvantpur – Lucknow Weekly Festival Express Special will depart from Yesvantpur at 23:40 hrs and arrive Lucknow at 18:40 hrs o­n the second day from the date of departure with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 28.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Yelahanka – 23:56/23:58 hrs, Hindupur - 01:11/01:13 hrs, Dharmavaram – 02:55/03:00 hrs, Gooty – 04:44/04:45 hrs, Dhone – 05:40/05:45 hrs, Kurnool Town – 06:33/06:35 hrs, Gadwal - 07:24/07:25 hrs, Mahbub Nagar - 08:29/08:30 hrs, Kacheguda – 10:50/11:00 hrs, Kazipet – 13:09/13:11 hrs, Ramagundam – 14:13/14:14 hrs, Sirpur Kagaznagar – 14:52/14:53 hrs, Balharshah – 17:15/17:20 hrs, Sevagram – 19:21/19:23 hrs, Nagpur – 20:55/21:00 hrs, Betul – 23:28/23:30 hrs, Itarsi – 02:00/02:10 hrs, Pipariya – 03:18/03:20 hrs, Narsinghpur – 04:28/04:30 hrs, Jabalpur – 05:50/06:00 hrs, Katni – 07:15/07:20 hrs, Satna – 08:50/08:55 hrs, Manikpur – 10:30/10:32 hrs, Prayagraj – 12:45/13:05 hrs, Partapgarh – 14:25/14:30 hrs, Amethi – 15:02/15:04 hrs and Rae Bareli – 16:10/16:15.

In the return direction Train No. 02684 Lucknow – Yesvantpur Weekly Festival Express Special will depart from Lucknow at 18:30 hrs and arrive Yesvantpur at 13:30 hrs o­n the second day from the date of departure with effect commencing journey from Lucknow from 31.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart  Rae Bareli – 19:58/20:03, Amethi – 21:03/21:05 hrs, Partapgarh – 21:57/22:02 hrs, Prayagraj – 00:25/00:45 hrs, Manikpur – 02:28/02:30 hrs, Satna – 03:35/03:40 hrs, Katni – 04:55/05:00 hrs, Jabalpur – 06:20/06:30 hrs, Narsinghpur – 07:48/07:50 hrs, Pipariya – 08:58/09:00 hrs, , Itarsi – 10:25/10:35 hrs, Betul – 12:08/12:11 hrs, Nagpur – 15:20/15:25 hrs, Sevagram – 16:23/16:25 hrs, Balharshah – 18:55/19:00 hrs, Sirpur Kagaznagar – 19:39/19:40 hrs, Ramagundam – 20:39/20:40 hrs, Kazipet – 22:03/22:05 hrs, Kacheguda – 01:15/01:25 hrs, Mahbub Nagar - 02:58/03:00 hrs, Gadwal - 04:29/04:30 hrs, Kurnool Town – 05:43/05:45 hrs, Dhone – 07:15/07:20 hrs, Gooty – 08:20/08:21 hrs, Anantpur – 09:22/09:23 hrs, Dharmavaram – 10:05/10:10 hrs, Hindupur - 11:08/11:10 hrs and Yelahanka – 12:38/12:40 hrs.

4.Revision in timings of Train No. 06502/06501 Yesvantpur – Ahmedabad – Yesvantpur Weekly Festival Express Special: -

Train No.Train No. 06502 Yesvantpur – Ahmedabad Weekly Festival  Express Special will depart from Yesvantpur at 16:45 hrs and arrive Ahmedabad at 00:55 hrs o­n the second day from the date of departure with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 27.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Hindupur - 18:19/18:20 hrs, Dharmavaram – 19:55/20:00 hrs, Anantpur – 20:34/20:35 hrs, Guntakal – 21:55/22:00 hrs, Adoni – 22:44/22:45 hrs, Mantralayam Road - 23:17/23:18 hrs, Raichur - 23:50/23:52 hrs, Wadi – 01:25/01:30 hrs, Kalaburagi – 02:02/02:05 hrs, Solapur – 04:00/04:05 hrs, Daund – 06:40/06:45 hrs, Ahmad Nagar – 08:32/08:35 hrs, Belapur – 09:48/09:50 hrs, Kopargaon – 10:50/10:53 hrs, Manmad – 12:35/12:40 hrs, Jalgaon – 15:35/15:45 hrs, Amalner – 16:36/16:38 hrs, Nandurbar – 18:00/18:10 hrs,  Surat - 20:47/20:52 hrs, Ankleshwar – 21:21/21:23 hrs, Vadodara - 22:42/22:47 hrs, Anand – 23:20/23:21 hrs and Maninagar – 00:20/00:22 hrs.


In the return direction Train No.Train No. 06501 Ahmedabad – Yesvantpur Weekly Festival  Express Special will depart from Ahmedabad at 19:00 hrs and arrive Yesvantpur at 03:55 hrs o­n the second day from the date of departure with effect commencing journey from Ahmedabad from 29.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Anand – 19:53/19:55 hrs, Vadodara - 20:38/20:48 hrs, Ankleshwar – 21:46/21:48 hrs, Surat - 22:50/22:55 hrs, Nandurbar – 01:20/01:30 hrs, Jalgaon – 04:25/04:35 hrs, Manmad – 06:50/06:55 hrs , Kopargaon – 07:53/07:55 hrs, Belapur – 09:28/09:30 hrs, Ahmad Nagar – 10:27/10:30 hrs, Daund – 12:05/12:10 hrs, Solapur – 15:00/15:05 hrs, Kalaburagi 17:05/17:08 hrs, Wadi – 17:35/17:40 hrs, Raichur - 19:28/19:30 hrs, Mantralayam Road - 19:53/19:54 hrs, Adoni – 20:31/20:32 hrs, Guntakal – 21:20/21:25 hrs, Anantpur – 22:44/22:45 hrs, Dharmavaram – 23:45/23:50 hrs and Hindupur - 01:14/01:15 hrs.

5.Revision in timings of Train No. 06519/06520 KSR Bengaluru – Hazur Sahib Nanded – KSR Bengaluru Daily Festival Express Special: -

Train No. 06519 KSR Bengaluru – Hazur Sahib Nanded Daily Festival Express Special departs from KSR Bengaluru at 22:50 hrs and arrive Hazur Sahib Nanded at 22:50 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 25.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Bengaluru Cantonment – 23:01/23:02 hrs, Yelahanka – 23:31/23:32 hrs, Dodballapur – 23:46/23:47 hrs, Gauribidanur – 00:19/00:20 hrs, Hindupur – 00:54/00:55 hrs, Penukonda – 01:44/01:45 hrs, Dharmavaram – 03:42/03:45 hrs, Anantpur – 04:24/04:25 hrs, Gooty – 05:24/05:25 hrs, Guntakal – 05:55/06:00 hrs, Adoni – 06:53/06:54 hrs, Kupgal – 07:11/07:12 hrs, Kosgi – 07:17/07:18 hrs, Mantralayam Road -07:29/07:30 hrs, Matmari – 07:43/07:44 hrs, Raichur – 08:03/08:05 hrs, Krishna – 08:28/08:30 hrs, Saidapur – 08:49/08:50 hrs, Yadgir – 08:56/08:57 hrs, Nalwar – 09:49/09:50 hrs, Chittapur – 10:54/10:55 hrs, Seram – 11:09/11:10 hrs, Tandur – 11:49/11:50 hrs, Vikarabad -12:50/13:00 hrs, Zahirabad – 13:49/13:50 hrs, Bidar – 14:33/14:35 hrs, Bhalki – 15:04/15:05 hrs, Udgir – 15:34/15:35 hrs, Latur Road – 16:07/16:08 hrs, Pangaon – 16:39/16:40 hrs, Parli Vaijnath – 18:25/18:40 hrs, Gangakher – 19:19/19:20 hrs, Parbhani -20:28/20:30 hrs and Purna – 21:43/21:45 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 06520 Hazur Sahib Nanded – KSR Bengaluru Daily Festival Express Special departs from Hazur Sahib Nanded at 06:30 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 04:50 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Hazur Sahib Nanded from 25.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Purna – 07:03/07:05 hrs, Parbhani - 07:38/07:40 hrs,  Gangakher – 08:09/08:10 hrs, Parli Vaijnath – 09:10/09:20 hrs, Pangaon – 09:59/10:00 hrs, Latur Road – 10:24/10:25 hrs, Udgir – 10:54/10:55 hrs, Bhalki – 11:24/11:25 hrs, Bidar – 11:59/12:00 hrs, Zahirabad – 12:29/12:30 hrs, Vikarabad – 14:00/14:10 hrs, Tandur – 14:59/15:00 hrs, Seram – 15:44/15:55 hrs, Chittapur – 16:09/16:10 hrs. Nalwar – 17:40/17:41 hrs, Yadgir – 17:58/17:59 hrs, Saidapur – 18:16/18:17 hrs, Krishna – 18:37/18:38 hrs, Raichur – 19:10/19:12 hrs, Matmari – 19:29/19:30 hrs, , Mantralayam Road -19:39/19:40 hrs, Kosgi – 19:53/19:54 hrs, Adoni – 20:19/20:20 hrs, Guntakal – 21:10/21:15 hrs, Gooty – 21:54/21:55 hrs, Anantpur – 23:14/23:15 hrs, Dharmavaram – 00:25/00:30 hrs, Penukonda – 01:23/01:25 hrs, Hindupur – 01:59/02:00 hrs, Gauribidanur – 02:23/02:24 hrs, Dodballapur – 03:00/03:01 hrs, Yelahanka – 03:24/03:25 hrs and Bengaluru Cantonment - 03:43/03:45 hrs.


                                                                   Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                    South Western Railway, Hubballi








COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search