For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12701-HUSAINSAGAR EXP
C shivaji term mumbai to Hyderabad decan | Distance-790Kms | Travel Time 14:20Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
23301375970XX370XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISourcee21:5001
2KYNKALYAN JN22:3722:403:00541
3PUNEPUNE JN01:2001:255:001922
4KWVKURDUVADI04:1304:152:003772
5SURSOLAPUR JN05:4005:455:004552
6GURGANAGAPUR ROAD06:4806:502:005422
7KLBGKALABURAGI JN07:1707:203:005682
8SDBSHAHABAD07:4107:421:005952
9WADIWADI08:3508:405:006052
10CTCHITTAPUR08:5909:001:006202
11MQRMALKHAID ROAD09:0909:101:006302
12SEMSERAM09:1909:201:006422
13TDUTANDUR09:4409:451:006762
14VKBVIKARABAD JN10:3010:322:007172
15BMTBEGAMPET11:2511:272:007842
16HYBHYDERABAD DECAN12:10Destination7902
Popular Station Combinations
16 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No. 692/2022-2321-11-2022
Secunderabad
PR No. 692 - Cancellation / Partial Cancellation of Trains due to Traffic Block over Central Railway

  

 

 

Due to traffic & power blocks between CST Mumbai – Masjid stations o­n CST Mumbai – Kalyan section of Central Railway, the following train services are cancelled / partially cancelled as detailed below:

 

Cancellation:

 

Sl. No

Train No

From – To

JCO

1

17618

H.S.Nanded – CST Mumabi

19.11.2022 & 20.11.2022

2

17617

CST Mumbai – H.S.Nanded

20.11.2022 & 21.11.2022

3

12071

CST Mumbai – Jalna

20.11.2022

4

12072

Jalna – CST Mumbai

20.11.2022

5

11401

CST Mumbai – Adilabad

20.11.2022

6

11402

Adilabad – CST Mumbai

21.11.2022

7

17611

H.S.Nanded – CST Mumbai

19.11.2022

8

17612

CST Mumbai – H.S.Nanded

20.11.2022

9

17058

Secunderabad – CST Mumbai

19.11.2022

10

17057

CST Mumbai – Secunderabad

20.11.2022

11

12702

Hyderabad – CST Mumbai

19.11.2022

12

12701

CST Mumbai – Hyderabad

20.11.2022

 

Partially Cancelled:

 

Sl. No

Train No

From – To

JCO

Partially Cancelled between

1

22157

CST Mumbai – Chennai Egmore

19.11.2022 & 20.11.2022

CST Mumbai – Dadar

*will start from Dadar instead of CST Mumbai

2

22159

CST Mumbai – Chennai Central

20.11.2022

3

11019

CST Mumbai – Bhubaneswar

20.11.2022

4

22732

CST Mumbai – Hyderabad

20.11.2022

5

11301

CST Mumbai – KSR Bengaluru

20.11.2022

CST Mumbai – Pune

*will start from Pune instead of CST Mumbai

6

16331

CST Mumbai – Thiruvananthapuram

20.11.2022

7

11020

Bhubaneswar – CST Mumbai

18.11.2022

Dadar – CST Mumbai

8

11402

Adilabad – CST Mumbai

19.11.2022

9

22158

2
23-04-2022
ग्रीष्मकाल विशेष गाडियों का संचालन

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा  यात्रियों की सुविधा हेतु निम्न ग्रीष्मकाल विशेष गाडियों का संचालन करने का निर्णय लिया गया है, जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-   
04052/04051 आनन्द विहार (ट.) – बनारस – आनन्द विहार (ट.) आरक्षित ग्रीष्मकाल विशेष गाड़ी;- 
     आनन्द विहार (ट.) से - 04052  शुक्रवार एवं रविवार को  दिनांक :-  01.05.22 से  26.06.22 = 17 फेरे
     बनारस से – 04051  शनिवार एवं सोमवार को दिनांक :- 02.05.22 से  27.06.22 = 17 फेरे 
     गाड़ी संरचना :- एसएलआर -02, स्लीपर श्रेणी-04, एसी तृतीय श्रेणी -12 , एसी प्रथम सह द्वितीय श्रेणी -01 = 19 डिब्बे 
समय एवं ठहराव -
04052 - आनन्द विहार टर्मिनल से 
स्टेशन 
04051- बनारस से 

आगमन 
प्रस्थान 

आगमन
प्रस्थान

-
2300
आनन्द विहार टर्मिनल
0805
-

0440
0445
कानपुर सेंट्रल 
0015
0020

0755
0800
प्रयागराज 
2145
2150

0930
0932
जंघई 
2000
2002

1015
1017
भदोही 
1858
1900

1150
-
बनारस
-
1730


 गाड़ी सं. 09013/09014 उधना-बनारस-उधना सुपर फास्‍ट स्‍पेशल ट्रेन -


1
आवृत्ति
साप्‍ताहिक

2
संचालन के दिन
उधना  से मंगलवार 
बनारस से बुधवार

3
गाड़ी संरचना :-स्लीपर श्रेणी -12, सामान्य श्रेणी-4, एसी द्वितीय श्रेणी-1, एसी तृतीय श्रेणी-3, एसएलआर/डी-2= 22

महीने वार कुल फेरों की संख्या - 
माह
09013 उधना  से मंगलवार को 
कुल
09014 बनारस से बुधवार को 
कुल

अप्रैल-22
26
01
27
01

मई-22
03
01
04
01

कुल फेरे 
02
कुल फेरे
02


समयसारणी -
09013 उधना-बनारस सुपर फास्‍ट विशेाष 

09014 बनारस-उधना सुपर फास्‍ट विशेाष

दिन
आगमन
प्रस्‍थान
स्‍टेशन
आगमन
प्रस्‍थान
दिन

मंगलवार
****
07:25
उधना (उधना)
20:10
***
गुरूवार

09:06
09:16
वडोदरा
17.58
18.08

13:00
13:05
रतलाम
14.35
14.40

13:50
13:52
नागदा
13:48
13:50

15:05
15:15
उज्‍जैन
12:30
12:40

मंगलवार
16:30
16:32
मक्‍सी
11:40
11:42
गुरूवार

16:55
16:57
शाजापुर
10:30
10:32


18:02
18:04
ब्‍यावरा-राजगढ़
09:20
09:22

19:08
19:10
रुठियाई
08:25
08:27

20:00
20:10
गुना
07:50
08:00

22:18
22:20
शिवपुरी
06:10
06:12

बुधवार
01:05
01:10
ग्‍वालियर
04:05
04:10


01:30
01:32
मालनपुर
02:35
02:37


02:00
02:02
सोनी
02:05
02:07


02:30
02:32
भिण्‍ड
01:40
01:42


03:38
03:40
इटावा
01:00
01:02
गुरूवार


05:25
05:30
गोविन्‍दपुरी
22:40
22:45

06:28
06:30
फतेहपुर
21:38
21:40

08:35
08:40
प्रयागराज
20:20
20:25

वाया प्रयागराज रामबाग

09:40
09:42
ज्ञानपुर रोड
18:58
19:00

बुधवार
10:50
आगमन
बनारस [बनारस]
प्रस्‍थान
18:10
बुधवार


गाड़ी सं.  05303/05304 (गोरखपुर - एरणाकुलम - गोरखपुर) ग्रीष्मकाल विशेष गाड़ी:-
    गोरखपुर से  – प्रत्येक शनिवार को दिनांक  30.04.2022 से 25.06.2022 – 9 फेरे 
    एरणाकुलम –  प्रत्येक सोमवार को दिनांक  02.05.2022 से 27.06.2022 – 9 फेरे 
   गाड़ी संरचना - एसएलआर/एसएलआर-डी-2, सामान्य श्रेणी-5, स्लीपर श्रेणी-11, एसी तृतीय श्रेणी-4, एसी द्वितीय श्रेणी-1= 23 डिब्बे 
समय एवं ठहराव
05303 (गोरखपुर –एरणाकुलम)
स्टेशन 
05304 (एरणाकुलम - गोरखपुर)

आगमन
 प्रस्थान

 आगमन
 प्रस्थान

 -
08.30
गोरखपुर 
08.35

09.08
09.10
खलीलाबाद 
07.48
07.50

09.36
09.39
बस्ती 
07.15
07.20

11.00
11.05
गोंडा 
06.00
06.05

13.28
13.43
ऐशबाग 
02.40
02.50

15.05
15.10
कानपुर सेंट्रल 
01.25
01.30

16.40
16.42
उरई 
22.20
22.22

18.45
18.53
वीरांगना लक्ष्मीबाई 
21.10
21.20

23.10
23.15
भोपाल 
13.45
13.50

00.45
00.50
इटारसी 
11.50
12.00

06.45
06.50
नागपुर 
06.30
06.35

10.00
10.05
बल्हारशाह 
03.15
03.20

12.45
12.47
वारंगल 
23.15
23.17

13.15
13.17
खम्मम 
21.45
21.47

16.00
16.10
विजयवाड़ा 
19.55
20.05

16.38
16.40
तेनाली 
19.20
19.22

18.08
18.10
ओगोल 
17.37
17.39

19.38
19.40
नेल्लोर 
16.18
16.20

21.00
21.02
गुडुर 
15.50
15.52

23.25
23.30
पेराम्बर 
12.55
13.00

01.15
01.20
काटपाडी
10.45
11.00

02.33
02.35
जोलारपेटे 
09.28
09.30

04.02
04.05
सेलम 
07.22
07.25

05.20
05.25
ईरोड 
06.30
06.35

06.13
06.15
तिरूप्पुर 
05.28
05.30

07.22
07.25
कोयम्बटूर 
04.37
04.40

08.35
08.40
पालक्काड 
03.07
03.10

09.42
09.45
तृश्शूर  
01.47
01.50

10.38
10.40
अलुवा 
00.23
00.25

12.00
एरणाकुलम
23.55






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit