For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

57129 BOLARUM PASSR

Train Schedule & Fare
57129-BOLARUM PASSR
Bijapur to Bolarum | Distance-456Kms | Travel Time 14:15Hrs | Avg Speed 32Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BJPBIJAPURSource18:3001
2MNLMINCHNAL18:4718:481:00191
3KTKKYATANEAKERI RD18:5418:551:00281
4NBLNIMBAL19:0419:051:00371
5CHRGCHORGI19:1419:151:00441
6IDRINDI ROAD19:2419:251:00511
7LHNLACHYAN19:3419:351:00611
8PDNRPADNUR19:4419:451:00671
9TVLTADWAL19:5419:551:00751
10SLGESULERJAVALGE19:5920:001:00821
11AHDAHERWADI20:1220:131:00881
12SURSOLAPUR JN21:0021:1515:001091
13TKWDTIKEKARWADI21:2521:261:001161
14HGHOTGI21:3521:372:001251
15TLTTILATI21:4721:481:001341
16AKORAKALKOT ROAD22:0422:051:001451
17NGSNAGANSUR22:1422:151:001501
18BOTBOROTI22:2522:261:001591
19DUDDUDHANI22:3922:401:001731
20KUIKULALI22:5422:551:001821
21GURGANAGAPUR ROAD23:1423:151:001961
22HHDHUNSIHADGIL23:2423:251:002021
23SVGSAWALGI23:3223:331:002091
24KLBGKALABURAGI JN23:5023:555:002221
25HQRHIRENANDURU00:0900:101:002322
26MRMARTUR00:1600:171:002392
27SDBSHAHABAD00:2900:301:002492
28WADIWADI02:1502:205:002592
29SUHSULEHALLI02:4002:411:002682
30CTCHITTAPUR02:4802:491:002742
31MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:5903:001:002842
32SEMSERAM03:1003:111:002962
33KQTKURGUNTA03:2003:211:003052
34NAWNAWANDGI03:3003:311:003122
35MVHMANTATTI03:3903:401:003212
36TDUTANDUR03:5303:552:003302
37RMYRUKMAPUR04:1104:121:003412
38DRRDHARUR04:2304:241:003502
39MWYMAILARAM04:3104:321:003562
40GDQGODAMGURA04:4004:411:003632
41VKBVIKARABAD JN05:1505:205:003712
42CTFCHITGIDDA05:3405:351:003812
43GGDGULLAGUDA05:5906:001:003882
44RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN06:0906:101:003942
45SKPSHANKARPALLI06:2906:301:003992
46NPLNAGALAPALLE06:3906:401:004102
47LPILINGAMPALLI06:4906:501:004202
48HFZHAFIZPETA06:5706:581:004252
49SNFSANAT NAGAR07:0707:081:004342
50BMTBEGAMPET07:1407:151:004382
51SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:0008:055:004432
52LGDHLALAGUDA GATE08:1008:111:004452
53MJFMALKAJGIRI08:1308:141:004462
54DYEDAYANAND NAGAR08:1608:171:004472
55SFXSAFILGUDA08:1808:191:004482
56RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE08:2208:231:004502
57AMQAMMUGUDA08:2508:261:004512
58CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS08:2708:281:004522
59ALWALWAL08:3108:321:004532
60BOZBOLARUM BAZAR08:3308:341:004552
61BMOBOLARUM08:45Destination4562
Popular Station Combinations
61 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 43909-03-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 439, CANCELLATION OF TRAIN

                                                                                                     

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 439  Dt. 09.03.2020


CANCELLATION OF TRAIN

Train No.57129 Vijayapura - Bolarum Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura today i.e. o­n 09.03.2020 is cancelled.


                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office





2
Press Release No. 39715-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 397, CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                       

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 397  Dt. 15.02.2020

CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

Following trains will be cancelled/diverted due to Pre Non Interlock & Non Interlock Works over Solapur Division as detailed below:-

CANCELLATION:

1.Train No.57133 Vijayapura - Raichur Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura from 26.02.2020 to 05.03.2020.

2.Train No.57134 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Raichur from 26.02.2020 to 06.03.2020.

3.Train No.57129 Vijayapura - Bolarum Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura from 26.02.2020 to 06.03.2020.

4.Train No.57130 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Hyderabad from 26.02.2020 to 04.03.2020.

5.Train No.11311 Solapur – Hassan Express commencing journey from Solapur from 17.02.2020 to 26.02.2020.

6.Train No. 11312 Hassan – Solapur Express commencing journey from Hassan from 18.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

DIVERSION:

1.Train No. 11027 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) - Chennai Central Express commencing journey from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) from 18.02.2020 to 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Hotgi, Gadag, Ballari, Guntakal.

2.Train No.11028 Chennai Central - Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) Express commencing journey from Chennai Centralfrom 18.02.2020 to 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Gadag, Hotgi.   

3. Train No. 16501 Ahmedabad – Yesvantpur Express commencing journey from Ahmedabad o­n 18.02.2020 & 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Pune, Miraj, Hubballi, Ballari, Guntakal.

4.Train No. 16502 Yesvantpur – Ahmedabad Express commencing journey from Yesvantpur o­n 16.02.2020 & 23.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Hubballi, Miraj, Pune.

5.Train No. 22601 Chennai Central - Sainagar Shirdi Express commencing journey from Chennai Central o­n 19.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Gadag, Hotgi, Solapur.

6.Train No. 22602 Sainagar Shirdi - Chennai Central Express commencing journey from Sainagar Shirdi o­n 21.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Solapur, Hotgi, Gadag, Ballari, Guntakal.

                                                              

                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search