For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
11303-MUGR KOP EXPRESS
Manuguru to C shahumharaj t | Distance-1327Kms | Travel Time 31:10Hrs | Avg Speed 42Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X18501265XX475XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1MUGRMANUGURUSource15:3001
2BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD16:3016:5020:00501
3DKJDORNAKAL JN18:0318:052:001041
4MABDMAHBUBABAD18:1918:201:001281
5KDMKESAMUDRAM18:3118:321:001441
6WLWARANGAL19:2819:302:001891
7KZJKAZIPET JN19:5019:522:001991
8ZNJANGAON20:3720:381:002471
9BGBHONGIR21:0921:101:002841
10SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:5523:1015:003311
11BMTBEGAMPET23:2023:211:003351
12SNFSANAT NAGAR23:2723:281:003391
13LPILINGAMPALLI23:4423:451:003531
14SKPSHANKARPALLI00:0400:051:003742
15VKBVIKARABAD JN00:3000:322:004022
16TDUTANDUR01:0001:011:004442
17NAWNAWANDGI01:2401:251:004612
18KQTKURGUNTA01:3401:351:004692
19SEMSERAM01:4401:451:004772
20MQRMALKHAID ROAD01:5401:551:004892
21CTCHITTAPUR02:2402:251:004992
22NWNALWAR03:0103:021:005282
23YGYADGIR03:2803:302:005532
24SADPSAIDAPUR03:4903:501:005762
25KSNKRISHNA04:1804:202:005962
26RCRAICHUR04:4804:502:006222
27MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:1905:201:006502
28KOKOSGI05:3305:352:006632
29ADADONI05:5806:002:006912
30GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:1007:2010:007422
31BAYBELLARY JN08:4508:505:007932
32DAJDUROJI09:1909:201:008202
33TNGLTORANAGALLU09:2909:301:008252
34HPTHOSPET JN10:0510:105:008582
35KBLKOPPAL10:3810:402:008862
36GDGGADAG JN11:4311:452:009432
37UBLHUBLI JN13:2013:3010:0010012
38DWRDHARWAR14:0414:051:0010212
39LWRALNAVAR JN14:4914:501:0010582
40LDLONDA JN15:3815:402:0010922
41BGMBELAGAVI17:0017:055:0011432
42GPBGHATPRABHA18:2818:302:0012012
43RBGRAYBAG18:5919:001:0012302
44KUDKUDACHI19:1919:201:0012472
45MRJMIRAJ JN20:3520:5015:0012802
46HTKHATKANAGALE21:1921:201:0013062
47KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T22:40Destination13272
Popular Station Combinations
47 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2020/03/3320-03-2020
Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19

 

Central Railway has cancelled trains due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.The details are as under:

1)AC Suburban Services

 

16 AC suburban services running o­n Transharbour line of Mumbai Division are cancelled from 20.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

 

2)Mail/Express trains

 

1)11011 LTT-Nanded Express JCO 25.03.2020

2)11012 Nanded-LTT Express JCO 26.03.2020

3)11025/11026 Bhusaval-Pune- Bhusaval Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

4)11047/11048 Miraj-Hubli-Miraj Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

5)11075 LTT-Bidar Express o­n 24.3.2020 and 31.3.2020

6)11076 Bidar-LTT Express o­n 25.3.2020 and 01.04.2020

7)11083 LTT-Kazipet Tadoba Express o­n 20.3.2020 and 27.3.2020

8)11084 Kazipet- LTT Tadoba Express o­n 21.3.2020 and 28.3.2020

9)11085 LTT-Madgaon Double Decker Express o­n 23th, 26th & 30th March 2020.

10)11086 Madgaon- LTT Double Decker Express o­n 24th, 27th & 31st March 2020.

11)11304 Kolhapur-Manuguru Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.3.2020

12)11303 Manuguru-Kolhapur Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

13)11416 Kolhapur-Bidar Express JCO 25.03.2020

14)11415 Bidar-Kolhapur Express JCO 26.03.2020

15)12025/12026 Pune-Secunderabad-Pune Shatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

16)12071/12072 Dadar-Jalna-Dadar Janshatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

17)12157/12158 Pune-Solapur-Pune Hutatma Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

18)12169/12170 Pune-Solapur-Pune Intercity Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

19)12223 LTT-Ernakulam Bi-weekly Duronto Express from 21.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

20)12224 Ernakulam-LTT Duronto Bi-weekly Express from 22.03.2020 to 01.04.2020

21)22133 Solapur-Kolhapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

22)22134 Kolhapur-Solapur Superfast Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

23)22155/22156 Solapur-Miraj-Solapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

--- ---

Date: March 19, 2020

2020/03/33

This Press Release is issued by Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai





2
2020/03/2019-03-2020
Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Trains cancelled due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.

 

Central Railway has cancelled trains due to low occupancy in the wake of COVID19.The details are as under:

1)AC Suburban Services

 

16 AC suburban services running o­n Transharbour line of Mumbai Division are cancelled from 20.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

 

2)Mail/Express trains

 

1)11011 LTT-Nanded Express JCO 25.03.2020

2)11012 Nanded-LTT Express JCO 26.03.2020

3)11025/11026 Bhusaval-Pune- Bhusaval Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

4)11047/11048 Miraj-Hubli-Miraj Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

5)11075 LTT-Bidar Express o­n 24.3.2020 and 31.3.2020

6)11076 Bidar-LTT Express o­n 25.3.2020 and 01.04.2020

7)11083 LTT-Kazipet Tadoba Express o­n 20.3.2020 and 27.3.2020

8)11084 Kazipet- LTT Tadoba Express o­n 21.3.2020 and 28.3.2020

9)11085 LTT-Madgaon Double Decker Express o­n 23th, 26th & 30th March 2020.

10)11086 Madgaon- LTT Double Decker Express o­n 24th, 27th & 31st March 2020.

11)11304 Kolhapur-Manuguru Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.3.2020

12)11303 Manuguru-Kolhapur Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

13)11416 Kolhapur-Bidar Express JCO 25.03.2020

14)11415 Bidar-Kolhapur Express JCO 26.03.2020

15)12025/12026 Pune-Secunderabad-Pune Shatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

16)12071/12072 Dadar-Jalna-Dadar Janshatabdi Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

17)12157/12158 Pune-Solapur-Pune Hutatma Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

18)12169/12170 Pune-Solapur-Pune Intercity Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

19)12223 LTT-Ernakulam Bi-weekly Duronto Express from 21.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

20)12224 Ernakulam-LTT Duronto Bi-weekly Express from 22.03.2020 to 01.04.2020

21)22133 Solapur-Kolhapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

22)22134 Kolhapur-Solapur Superfast Express from 21.3.2020 to 01.04.2020

23)22155/22156 Solapur-Miraj-Solapur Superfast Express from 20.3.2020 to 31.03.2020

--- ---

Date: March 19, 2020

2020/03/33

This Press Release is issued by Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai






COMMENTS

1
manoj kumar- Mon Jun 9 2:19 2014
sir i want to know new derature time from hyderbad station on 4th july according to new time table.

2
manoj kumar- Mon Jun 9 2:20 2014
sir i want to know new departure time from hyderabad station on 4th july according to new time table.


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search