For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








29 Trains from (PGTN)PALGHAT TOWN to (TVC)TRIVANDRUM CNTL


Address: Sultanpet, Palakkad, Kerala, India

Station Code: PGTN

Station Name: PALGHAT TOWN

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 14

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Thiruvananthapuram Central Railway Station, Kanyakumari - Panvel Road, Thampanoor, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 695001, India

Station Code: TVC

Station Name: TRIVANDRUM CNTL

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 342

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15906VIVEK EXPRESSPGT00:05TVC07:057:00W2A,3A,SL,15906 Status
16561KOCHUVELI ACEXPGT00:05KCVL06:506:45F1A,2A,3A,16561 Status
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPPGT00:35TVC07:357:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,FC,3A,SL,12695 Status
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPPGT01:25TVC09:308:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16381 Status
16315KOCHUVELI EXPPGT01:55KCVL09:007:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16315 Status
06311MAS TVC PREMIUMPGT02:03TVC08:406:37F2A,3A,SL,06311 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTIPGT02:45TVC11:058:20SU2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILPGT03:40TVC11:257:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12623 Status
12257KOCHUVELI GRPGT05:35KCVL12:357:00M,W,F3A12257 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSPGT06:30TVC14:358:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPPGT06:50TVC15:358:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16526 Status
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESPGT09:05TVC17:158:10M,F2A,3A,SL,22647 Status
22645AHILYANAGARI EXPGT09:05TVC17:158:10W2A,3A,SL,22645 Status
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPPGT09:10TVC17:308:20TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12511 Status
16325AHILYANAGARI EXPGT09:10TVC17:308:20W2A,3A,SL,16325 Status
16327KRBA TVC EXPRESPGT09:10TVC17:308:20M,F2A,3A,SL,16327 Status
17230SABARI EXPPGT09:55TVC18:559:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17230 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP PGT11:15TVC19:258:10TH2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSPGT12:45TVC20:157:30F2A,3A,SL,12660 Status
22642SHM TVC SF EXPPGT13:20TVC20:457:25TU,TH2A,3A,SL,22642 Status
16324SHM TVC EXPRESSPGT14:00TVC22:308:30TU,TH2A,3A,SL,16324 Status
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAPGT14:10KCVL22:308:20SASL06335 Status
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSPGT14:50TVC22:307:40SU2A,3A,SL,12508 Status
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSPGT14:50TVC22:307:40F2A,3A,SL,12516 Status
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSPGT18:40TVC01:306:50W2A,3A,SL,22619 Status
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPPGT20:20TVC03:106:50TU2A,3A,SL,16331 Status
16344AMRITHA EXPRESSPGTN21:45TVC06:258:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,16344 Status
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPPGT23:35TVC06:357:00SU2A,3A,SL,12697 Status
12777KOCHUVELI EXPPGT23:35KCVL06:306:55W2A,3A,SL,12777 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit