For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








52 Trains from (JUC)JALANDHAR CITY to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Jalandhar Railway Station, Jalandhar, Punjab 144001, India

Station Code: JUC

Station Name: JALANDHAR CITY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 345

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19326ASR INDB EXPRESJUC00:30NZM09:509:20TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJRC00:33NDLS06:506:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12446 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPJUC00:55NDLS07:506:55M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPJRC01:25DLI10:559:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJRC01:45NDLS10:008:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
04112JAT ALD SPLJRC02:05DLI10:158:10F3A,SL,2S,04112 Status
09806UHP KOTA SPLJRC02:05TKD10:558:50F2A,3A,SL,09806 Status
09308JAT INDB SF SPLJRC03:00DSJ10:257:25W2A,3A,SL,09308 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJRC03:40NDLS13:359:55TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP JRC03:40NDLS13:359:55TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPJRC03:40NDLS13:359:55M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJRC03:40NDLS13:359:55W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS JRC 03:45NDLS13:159:30F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUC04:10NDLS12:508:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14682 Status
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPJRC04:15NDLS10:456:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22462 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHJUC05:37NDLS11:005:23W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDIJUC06:03NDLS11:155:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12014 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSJUC06:40NDLS13:006:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESJUC07:05NDLS13:256:20SU2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
12460ASR NDLS EXPJUC07:22NDLS14:156:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12460 Status
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJRC08:30DSJ15:206:50TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12550 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSJUC08:35DLI15:056:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJRC08:35DSJ15:006:25W2A,3A,SL,22942 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLJRC08:45TKD16:057:20W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSJUC09:15NDLS16:257:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSJUC09:55NDLS20:2010:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
14038PTK DLI EXPJUC10:40DLI17:256:45M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,14038 Status
12380JALIANWALA B EXJUC12:03DLI18:206:17SU2A,3A,SL,12380 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPJUC12:03NDLS18:456:42F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSJRC12:38NDLS19:006:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPJUC13:10DLI20:457:35M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPJUC13:10DLI20:457:35TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPJRC14:50NDLS21:306:40TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPJRC14:50NDLS21:306:40M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPJRC14:50NDLS21:306:40SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSJRC14:50NDLS21:306:40TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPJUC15:35NDLS23:207:45M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
12498SHANE PUNJABJUC16:15NDLS22:506:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12498 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPJUC 17:35SBB 03:3810:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12030SWARNA SHTBDIJUC17:58NDLS23:055:07M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12030 Status
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDIJUC17:58NDLS23:055:07TH1A,CC,12032 Status
24034JAMMU MAILJUC20:01ANDI05:099:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24034 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPJRC20:40NDLS03:306:50TH2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
04402SVDK ANVT SPLJRC20:40ANVT06:009:20TU,F,SUSL04402 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJUC20:50SZM04:097:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAJRC21:38ANVT05:458:07M,TU,TH,F,SU2A,SL,04052 Status
14034JAMMU MAILJUC22:00DLI05:457:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14034 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPJRC22:00DEC04:596:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
22402UHP DEE AC SUPJRC22:30DEE04:205:50TU,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,22402 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLJUC22:33NZM07:108:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
14012HSX DLI EXPJRC23:40DLI07:107:30SU2A,3A,SL,14012 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPJRC23:45DLI07:458:00TU,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit