For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








69 Trains from (ASH)AISHBAGH to (BRY)BAREILLY


Address: Aishbagh Railway Station, Aishbagh Road, Aishbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226004, India

Station Code: ASH

Station Name: AISHBAGH

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 199

Station Traffic: High

Address: Station Road, Civil Lines, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243001, India

Station Code: BRY

Station Name: BAREILLY

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 73

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13019BAGH EXPRESSLKO00:35BE05:004:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13019 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSLKO00:55BE04:233:28M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14673 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPLKO00:55BE04:233:28TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14649 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPLKO01:10BE04:373:27M2A,3A,SL,GN,12371 Status
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSLKO01:10BE04:373:27F2A,3A,SL,GN,15624 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHLKO01:10BE04:373:27TU,TH,SU3A22407 Status
12353HWH LKU EXPLKO01:15BE04:413:26F2A,3A,SL,GN,12353 Status
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSLKO02:35BE05:583:23M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,15903 Status
12325KOAA NLDM EXPLKO02:50BE06:173:27TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12325 Status
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPLKO02:51BE06:123:21W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12317 Status
12357DURGIANA EXPLKO02:53BE06:163:23TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12357 Status
13119SDAH ANVT EXPLKO02:53BE06:173:24TH,SU3A,SL,GN,13119 Status
15001MFP DDN EXPLKO03:03BE06:433:40M2A,3A,SL,GN,15001 Status
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSLKO03:03BE06:433:40W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,15005 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSLKO03:20BE07:003:40M2A,3A,SL,GN,19602 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPLKO03:20BE06:573:37TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15279 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSLKO04:40BE08:123:32M,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19270 Status
12211ANVT GARIB RATHLKO04:40BE08:133:33F3A12211 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJN04:55BE08:253:30TU,TH,F,SUCC12583 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPLKO04:55BE08:243:29TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN,15715 Status
14115PYG HW EXPLKO05:10BE08:453:35TU,TH,SU2A,SL,GN,14115 Status
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPLKO05:40BE10:004:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15909 Status
14235BSB BE EXPRESSJRR06:01PMR12:306:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14235 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPLKO06:10BE09:323:22M,TH,SU3A,CC,12203 Status
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EXLKO06:10BE09:323:22M,F1A,2A,3A,20505 Status
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPLKO06:10BE09:323:22TH1A,2A,3A,20503 Status
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSLKO06:13BE09:323:19TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15933 Status
22355PPTA CDG EXPLKO06:20BE09:453:25W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22355 Status
22317HUMSAFAR EXPLKO06:20BE09:453:25M3A22317 Status
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESLKO06:20BE09:473:27TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14003 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPLKO06:20BE09:453:25F2A,3A,SL,GN,13429 Status
14307PRG BE EXPRESSLKO06:33PMR10:223:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN,14307 Status
12327UPASANA EXPRESSLKO07:35BE11:103:35TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12327 Status
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSLKO07:35BE11:103:35M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12369 Status
12209KGM GARIB RATHLJN08:05BE11:353:30TU3A12209 Status
14371TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:10BE12:254:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,14371 Status
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:10BE12:254:15TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14369 Status
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:10BE12:254:15M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,24369 Status
54377PRG BE PASSLKO08:20PMR13:585:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54377 Status
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPLKO12:55PMR16:584:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13151 Status
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJN14:25BE18:083:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22453 Status
18103JALIANWALA B EXPLKO15:20BE19:183:58M,W2A,3A,SL,GN,18103 Status
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPLKO15:50PMR19:263:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13307 Status
13005AMRITSAR MAILLKO16:00BE20:054:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13005 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPLKO16:10BE19:503:40TH2A,3A,SL,GN,11112 Status
13049AMRITSAR EXPLKO16:20PMR20:013:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13049 Status
14265BSB DDN EXPLKO16:45BE21:074:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14265 Status
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSLKO17:35BE21:133:38TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12355 Status
13009DOON EXPRESSLKO18:25PMR22:073:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13009 Status
12587AMAR NATH EXPLKO19:45BE23:213:36M2A,3A,SL,GN,12587 Status
15097AMARNATH EXPLKO19:45BE23:213:36TH2A,3A,SL,GN,15097 Status
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSLKO19:45BE23:213:36W2A,3A,SL,GN,15653 Status
15651LOHIT EXPRESSLKO19:45BE23:213:36M2A,3A,SL,GN,15651 Status
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSLKO19:45BE23:213:36TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12331 Status
14205FD DLI EXPLKO20:00BE23:363:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14205 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPLKO20:13BE23:503:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12391 Status
14257K V EXPLKO20:25BE00:153:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14257 Status
54251LKO SRE PASLKO20:40PMR02:596:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54251 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPLKO21:35BE01:123:37SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPLKO21:35BE01:123:37W2A,3A,SL,GN,19404 Status
14523HARIHARNATH EXPLKO21:35BE01:123:37M,TH3A,SL,GN,14523 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESLKO21:55BE01:283:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14207 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILLJN22:00BE01:453:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12229 Status
14511NAUCHANDI EXPLKO22:15BE01:563:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14511 Status
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKO22:25BE02:113:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12231 Status
15043LJN KGM EXPLJN23:25BE03:584:33M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,CC,SL,2S,GN,15043 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKO23:30BE02:583:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPLKO23:58BE03:233:25M,W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22419 Status
22417MAHAMANA EXPLKO23:58BE03:233:25TU,TH,SA1A,2A,SL,GN,22417 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
No.151/2020-2117-06-2020
Chennai
Indian Railways deploys 960 COVID Care Coaches in 5 States



503 Coaches are deployed in Delhi at 9 Locations

Indian Railways, as its contribution to national cause, has converted Railway Coaches into COVID Care Centres

Doctors and paramedics are to be provided by State Governments as per Standard Operating Procedures issued by MOHFW o­n 6th May 2020

Railways to deploy 2 liaison officers for each location of coaches to assist State Government officials

All efforts are being made to maintain comfortable temperature inside the coaches in the given weather conditions

Railways to assist State Government in all possible manners to help in care of Covid patients

Sustaining the fight against Covid-19, Indian Railways is making an all out effort to supplement the health care efforts of State Governments. Indian Railways has geared up to provide its 5231 Covid Care Coaches to the States. Zonal Railways have converted these coaches as COVID Care Centres to be used for very mild / mild cases.

As of now, Indian Railways has deployed total 960 COVID Care coaches in 5 states i.e. Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Andhara Pradesh, Telangana and Madhya Pradesh. Out of total 960 COVID Care coaches, 503 COVID Care coaches have been deployed in Delhi, 20 in Andhra Pradesh, 60 in Telangana, 372 in Uttar Pradesh and 5 in Madhya Pradesh.

In Delhi, 503 COVID Care coaches are deployed at 9 locations. 50 COVID Care coaches are deployed at Shakurbasti, 267 at Anand Vihar, 21 at Delhi Safdarjung, 50 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla, 33 at Delhi Cant, 30 at Adarsh Nagar, 13 at Delhi Shahadra, 13 at Tughlakabad and 26 at Patel Nagar.

In Uttar Pradesh, total 372 COVID Care coaches have been deployed at 23 different locations i.e. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn., Lucknow, Varanasi, Bhadohi, Faizabad, Saharanpur, Mirzapur, Subedarganj, Kanpur, Jhansi, Jhansi Workshop, Agra, Nakha Jungle, Gonda, Nautanwa, Bahraich, Varanasi City, Manduadih, Mau, Bhatni, Bareilly City, Farrukhabad and Kasganj.

In Madhya Pradesh, total 5 COVID Care coaches are deployed at Gwalior. In Andhra Pradesh, total 20 COVID Care coaches are deployed at Vijayawada while in Telangana, a total of 60 COVID Care coaches are deployed at 3 different locations i.e. Secunderabad, Kachguda and Adilabad.

As per guidelines of Ministry of Health and Family Welfare (MoHFW) Government of India, these State Governments have sent the requisition to Indian Railways and Railways have allocated these coaches to the State/UTs.

It is worth mentioning that Indian Railways is working as Service Provider of Coaches as COVID Care Centres as its contribution to national cause. Doctors and paramedics are to be provided by State Governments. This is as per MOHFW guidelines issued o­n 6th May 2020.

Railways will deploy 2 liaison officers for each location of coaches to assist State  Government officials. All efforts are being made to reduce the heat in the coaches in the given weather conditions. Railways to assist State Government in all possible manners to help in care of Covid patients.

It may be noted that these Coaches can be used for very mild cases that can be clinically assigned to the Covid Care centers as per guidelines issued by MoHFW. These coaches can be used in areas where State has exhausted the facilities and needs to augment capacities for isolation of both suspect and confirmed Covid cases. These facilities are part of the integrated COVID plan developed by MoHFW and NITI Ayog.

*****

PIB Courtesy




(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2020/0211-02-2020
MUMBAI
SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK ON AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Press Release No. 2020/02                                                 Mumbai, 11th February, 2020

SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK o­n AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Due to non-interlocking work for the commissioning of patch doubling work between Bangurgram and Sendra stations in Ajmer Division and commissioning of patch doubling work o­n Bandikui – Digawara section of Jaipur Division of North Western Railway, several Western Railway trains will be affected. The details of cancellation/partial cancellation/diversion/regulation/rescheduling of trains are as under:

Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 19413 Ahmedabad – Kolkata Express of 19th February,2020.

2.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020.

3.Train No. 19573 Okha – Jaipur Express of 24th February, 2020.

4.Train No. 19574 Jaipur – Okha Express of 25th February, 2020.

5.Train No. 22985 Udaipur – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020.

6.Train No. 22986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Udaipur Humsafar Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020.

Partial Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12547 Agra – Ahmedabad Superfast Express of 21st and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

2.Train No. 12548 Ahmedabad – Agra Superfast Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

3.Train No. 19411 Sabarmati – Ajmer Intercity Express from 19th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Ajmer.

4.Train No. 19412 Ajmer – Sabarmati Intercity Express from 20th to 28th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Marwar.

5.Train No. 22547 Gwalior – Ahmedabad Superfast of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

6.Train No. 22548 Ahmedabad – Gwalior Superfast of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

7.Train No. 54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger from 10th to 26th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Jaipur.

8.Train No. 54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger from 11th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Jaipur and Marwar.

Diversion of Trains:

1.Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express of 11th, 17th, 20th, 22nd, 24th, 25th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

2.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

3.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

4.Train No. 12989 Dadar – Ajmer Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

6.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

7.Train No. 14312 Bhuj – Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

8.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

9.Train No. 14322 Bhuj – Bareilly Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

10.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express from 21st to 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ajmer.

11.Train No. 14802 Indore – Jodhpur Express from 22nd to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur.

12.Train No. 15270 Ahmedabad – Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

13.Train No. 19031 Ahmedabad – Haridwar Mail from 25th to 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

14.Train No. 19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail from 24th to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

15.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 11th, 15th, 18th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

16.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

17.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

18.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

19.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 13th and 14th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer.

20.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 20th and 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

21.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

22.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 10th and 17th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

23.Train No. 19337 Indore – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

24.Train No. 19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Indore Express of 17th and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

25.Train No. 19401 Ahmedabad – Lucknow Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

26.Train No. 19402 Lucknow – Ahmedabad Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Bharatpur-Sawai Madhopur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand.

27.Train No. 19403 Ahmedabad -Sultanpur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

28.Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad -Varanasi Express of 20th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Kota-Bharatpur-Achhnera-Kasganj-Lucknow.

29.Train No. 19408 Varanasi – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Lucknow-Kasganj-Achhnera-Bharatpur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

30.Train No. 19410 Gorakhpur – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

31.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 16th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

32.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

33.Train No. 19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra – Ahmedabad Express of 18th and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

34.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

35.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 14th and 28th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

36.Train No. 19566 Dehradun – Okha Uttaranchal Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

37.Train No. 19579 Rajkot -Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

38.Train No. 19601 Udaipur – New Jalpaiguri Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

39.Train No. 19602 New Jalpaiguri – Udaipur Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

40.Train No. 19609 Udaipur – Haridwar Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

41.Train No. 19610 Haridwar – Udaipur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

42.Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

43.Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar – Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Chittaugarh-Ratlam-Vadodara.

44.Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

Regulation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12915 Ahmedabad -Delhi Ashram Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Bhan Kari.

2. Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

3.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 19th and 23rd February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Malakhera.

4.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 50 mins at Baswa.

6.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 11th, 20th, 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

7.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express of 15th, 16th and 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 35 mins at Haripur.

8.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 11th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

9.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 15th February, 2020 will be regulated for 1 hr. at Bangurgram.

Rescheduling of Trains:

1.Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 27th February, 2020 will be rescheduled at 90 mins Ex Delhi.

******************






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit