For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








45 Trains from (LKO)LUCKNOW NR to (BBK)BARABANKI JN


Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High

Address: Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: BBK

Station Name: BARABANKI JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 328

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSLKO00:50BBK01:350:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
19165SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05BBK01:480:43TU,F,SU2A,SL,19165 Status
19167SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05BBK01:480:43M,W,TH,SA2A,SL,19167 Status
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLKO01:55BBK02:380:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11015 Status
15002DDN MFP EXPLKO02:10BBK03:000:50SU2A,3A,SL,15002 Status
15006DDN GKP EXPLKO02:10BBK03:000:50W,F2A,3A,SL,15006 Status
12226KAIFIYAT EXPLJN03:20BBK04:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12226 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPLKO03:35BBK04:180:43TH2A,3A,SL,14018 Status
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO03:40BBK04:180:38TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14854 Status
14206DLI FD EXPLKO04:00BBK04:400:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14206 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPLJN04:05BBK04:550:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESLKO05:00BBK05:530:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
14235BSB BE EXPRESSJRR06:13ML06:190:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14235 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPLKO06:20BBK07:060:46TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPLKO06:40BBK07:230:43M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
13020BAGH EXPRESSBNZ07:10BBK07:500:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13020 Status
19037AVADH EXPRESSGTNR07:43BBK08:100:27TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19037 Status
19039AVADH EXPRESSGTNR07:43BBK08:100:27M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19039 Status
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSLJN07:45BBK08:360:51TU,TH,SA3A,SL,15108 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO07:45BBK08:200:35M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,13484 Status
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXLJN08:05BBK09:051:00SA2A,3A,SL,15016 Status
13010DOON EXPRESSLKO08:35BBK09:180:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13010 Status
23010DOON EXXPRESSLKO08:35BBK09:180:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL23010 Status
12592GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ10:31BBK11:030:32W2A,3A,SL,12592 Status
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPBNZ10:31BBK11:030:32TU,TH,F2A,3A,SL,12512 Status
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPBNZ10:31BBK11:030:32SU2A,3A,SL,12522 Status
12590GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ10:32BBK11:030:31SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12590 Status
05104AII CPR SPLBNZ11:02BBK11:400:38M3A,SL,05104 Status
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPLKO12:25BBK13:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13308 Status
05024PUNE GKP SPECIALKO14:00BBK14:480:48SU2A,3A,SL,05024 Status
19409GORAKHPUR EXPLKO14:10BBK15:030:53F,SA2A,3A,SL,19409 Status
15046GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ14:30BBK15:030:33TU2A,3A,SL,15046 Status
15204LJN BJU EXPGTNR15:58BBK16:300:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15204 Status
12532GKP INTERCITYBNZ17:00BBK17:300:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12532 Status
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSLKO17:20BBK18:040:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13152 Status
05286AII BJU SPLLKO17:25BBK18:281:03SU2A,3A,SL,05286 Status
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLKO17:35BBK18:351:00F2A,3A,SL,11079 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPLKO18:10BBK18:500:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLKO18:10BBK18:500:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
18192UTSARG EXPBNZ19:35BBK20:020:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18192 Status
11124GWL BJU MAILLKO20:25BBK21:100:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11124 Status
05066LJN CPR SPLBNZ20:54BBK21:300:36M,SA2A,3A,SL,05066 Status
14236BE BSB EXPRESSLKO23:15BBK23:550:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14236 Status
15008LJN MUV EXPBNZ23:40BBK00:120:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15008 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPLKO23:45BBK00:280:43SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit