For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








75 Trains from (ASH)AISHBAGH to (BE)BAREILLY


Address: Aishbagh Railway Station, Aishbagh Road, Aishbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226004, India

Station Code: ASH

Station Name: AISHBAGH

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 21

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Station Road, Civil Lines, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243001, India

Station Code: BE

Station Name: BAREILLY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 459

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13019BAGH EXPRESSLJN00:25BE04:123:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13019 Status
14205FD DLI EXPLKO00:55BE04:303:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXLKO01:15BE05:304:15M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSLKO01:15BE05:304:15TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPLKO01:30BE05:003:30TU2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
12353HWH LKU EXPLKO01:30BE05:003:30SA2A,3A,SL,12353 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHLKO01:30BE05:003:30M,W,F3A22407 Status
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALKO02:00BE05:453:45SU2A,3A,SL,05903 Status
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESLKO02:00BE05:453:45W2A,3A,SL,15903 Status
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPLKO02:25BE06:173:52M,TH2A,3A,SL,12317 Status
12325KOAA NLDM EXPLKO02:25BE06:173:52F2A,3A,SL,12325 Status
04927BSB CDG SPECIALLKO02:25BE07:104:45SA1A,2A,3A,SL,04927 Status
04407DBG DLI SPLLKO02:35BE07:024:27TH,SU3A,SL,04407 Status
04503BSB CDG SPLLKO02:45BE07:274:42SASL04503 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPLKO02:55BE06:183:23TU,SA3A,SL,13119 Status
15001MFP DDN EXPLKO03:10BE06:473:37TU2A,3A,SL,15001 Status
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSLKO03:10BE06:473:37TH,SA2A,3A,SL,15005 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPLKO03:30BE07:133:43M,F2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
12211ANVT GARIB RATHLKO04:30BE08:003:30SA3A12211 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSLKO04:30BE08:003:30M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPLKO04:55BE08:223:27M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJN05:00BE08:233:23F,SUCC12583 Status
14115ALD HW EXPLKO05:15BE08:553:40M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14115 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPLKO 05:35BE 09:143:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPLKO05:50BE09:534:03SA2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESLKO05:50BE09:534:03W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
12435DBRT RAJDHANI ELKO06:10BE09:313:21W,SU1A,2A,3A,12435 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPLKO06:10BE09:313:21M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXLKO06:10BE09:313:21SA1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESLKO06:10BE09:313:21TH2A,3A,SL,15933 Status
13255PPTA CDG EXPLKO06:25BE09:533:28M,TH2A,3A,SL,13255 Status
04405LKO NDLS SPLLKO06:50BE10:403:50SA3A,SL,04405 Status
04403LKO ANVT SPLLKO06:50BE10:403:50SU3A,SL,04403 Status
14307PRG BE EXPRESSAMG07:04BE11:154:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL14307 Status
12327UPASANA EXPRESSLKO07:30BE10:583:28W,SA2A,3A,SL,12327 Status
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSLKO07:30BE10:583:28M,TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12369 Status
14235BSB BE EXPRESSKKJ07:37BE14:056:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14235 Status
15043LJN KGM EXPLJN08:05BE11:403:35W,TH,SUCC,2S,15043 Status
12209KGM GARIB RATHLJN08:05BE11:333:28TU3A12209 Status
84369TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:45BE12:353:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL84369 Status
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:45BE12:353:50M,TU,TH,SA2A,SL,24369 Status
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSLKO08:45BE12:353:50W,F,SU2A,SL,14369 Status
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPLKO10:40BE15:204:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13151 Status
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESLJN10:50BE14:353:45F2A,3A,SL,19061 Status
04409BJU NDLS SPLLKO11:05BE16:004:55M,W,F3A,SL,04409 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXLKO12:10BE16:083:58TH2A,3A,SL,11112 Status
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJN14:30BE18:133:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,22453 Status
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPLKO14:50BE19:124:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13307 Status
18103JALIANWALA B EXLKO15:20BE18:483:28TU,TH2A,3A,SL,18103 Status
13005AMRITSAR MAILLKO15:45BE19:323:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,13005 Status
13049AMRITSAR EXPAMG16:35PMR19:583:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13049 Status
14265BSB DDN EXP LKO 16:45BE 21:124:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14265 Status
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSLKO17:35BE20:483:13TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12355 Status
04923LKO NLDM SF SPLLKO18:25BE22:183:53TU2A,3A,SL,04923 Status
13009DOON EXPRESS LKO 18:35BE 22:354:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13009 Status
04501LKO NLDM SF SPLLKO19:05BE23:074:02TU2A,3A,SL,04501 Status
15651LOHIT EXPRESSLKO19:50BE23:233:33TU2A,3A,SL,15651 Status
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSLKO19:50BE23:233:33W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12331 Status
15653AMARNATH EXPRESLKO19:50BE23:233:33TH2A,3A,SL,15653 Status
12587AMAR NATH EXPLKO19:50BE23:233:33M2A,3A,SL,12587 Status
15097AMARNATH EXPLKO19:50BE23:233:33F2A,3A,SL,15097 Status
15308NAINITAL EXP ASH20:25BE05:309:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,FC,SL,15308 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPLKO20:30BE00:073:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
14257K V EXPLKO20:45BE00:423:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPLKO21:30BE01:033:33SA2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPLKO21:30BE01:033:33W2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
14523HARIHARNATH EXPLKO21:30BE01:033:33M,TH3A,SL,14523 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESLKO21:40BE01:223:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKO22:15BE01:523:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12229 Status
15315GOKUL EXPMIN22:28IZN05:507:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL15315 Status
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKO22:30BE02:123:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12231 Status
14511NAUCHANDI EXP LKO 23:10BE 03:254:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14511 Status
02233LKO NDLS AC SPLLKO23:30BE02:423:12W1A,2A,3A,3E,02233 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKO23:30BE02:423:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
12233LKO NDLS AC EXPLKO23:30BE02:423:12TU,F,SU1A,2A,3A,12233 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
08-06-2015
Summer Special Train Between Bareilly-Sitapur City-Bareilly (10 Trips In Each Direction)


Date: 08.06.2015


       In order to clear extra rush of rail passengers during Summer Season-2015, Railway has decided to run Summer Special Train No. 04902/04901 between  Bareilly-Sitapur City-Bareilly asper the following programme:

The04902Bareilly- Sitapur City Summer Special Train will depart fromBareilly from 09.06.2015 to 30.06.2015 o­n every Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday (Ten trips) at 05.15 a.m. to reach Sitapur City at 12.15  p.m. the same day. In the return direction, the 04901 Sitapur City-Bareilly  Summer Special Train will depart from Sitapur City from 09.06.2015 to 30.06.2015  o­n every Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday (Ten trips) at 05.00 p.m. to reach Bareilly.  at 11.15 p.m. the same day.

 Comprising of Ten General Class  and two second class cum luggage Van coaches, the 04902/04901 Bareilly-Sitapur City-Bareilly Summer Special Train willstop at Pitamberpur, Tilhar, Shahjahanpur, Roza, Anji Shahbad, Hardoi, Balamau, Naimisaranya  and Misrikh Tirath stations enroute in both the directions.          

_________________





2
05-06-2015
Tatkal Weekly Jansadharan Express Special Train Between Anand Vihar T. And Gorakhpur

       In order to clear extra rush of rail passengers during Summer Season-2015, Railway has decided to run Tatkal Special Train No. 05036/05035 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express instead of .05036/05035 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Jansadharan Weekly Express as per the following programme:

The 05035 Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express Summer Special train will depart from Gorakhpur o­n every Wednesday upto 24.06.2015 at 02.30 p.m. to reach Anand Vihar T.  at 05.00 a.m. the next day. In the return direction, the 05036 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express Summer Special train will depart from Anand Vihar T. o­n every Thursday upto 25.06.2015 at 07.00 a.m. to reach Gorakhpur at 09.55 p..m. the same day.

Comprising of Fifteen General Class & two Second Class cum Luggage Van coaches, the 05036/05035 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express Summer Special train will stop at Khalilabad, Basti, Gonda, Sitapur Cantt., Bareilly & Moradabad stations enroute in both the directions.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit