For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








38 Trains from (VPT)VIRUDUNAGAR JN to (MDU)MADURAI JN


Address: Tamil Nadu 626001, India

Station Code: VPT

Station Name: VIRUDUNAGAR JN

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 336

Station Traffic: High

Address: Madurai Railway Junction, Southern Railway Colony, Madurai, Tamil Nadu, India

Station Code: MDU

Station Name: MADURAI JN

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 461

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22667COIMBATORE EXPVPT00:50MDU01:501:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22667 Status
22669TN CBE LINK EXPVPT00:50MDU01:501:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,22669 Status
22622CAPE RMM EXPVPT01:15MDU02:251:10TU,F,SU3A,SL,GN,22622 Status
56701MADURAI PASSRVPT03:10MDU06:353:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,56701 Status
56826TEN ED PASSVPT08:00MDU09:201:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED56826 Status
56822TEN MV FAST PASSVPT08:05MDU09:201:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED56822 Status
22630TEN DR EXPRESSVPT09:05MDU09:500:45W2A,3A,SL,GN,22630 Status
56732SCT MDU PASSVPT09:10MDU10:351:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED56732 Status
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPVPT09:55MDU11:001:05TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16352 Status
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSVPT09:55MDU11:001:05M,TU,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,16340 Status
16130TN MS LINK EXPVPT11:10MDU12:050:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2S,GN,16130 Status
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPVPT11:10MDU12:050:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,16128 Status
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPVPT11:40MDU12:451:05SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12666 Status
16354KACHEGUDA EXPVPT11:40MDU12:451:05TU2A,3A,SL,GN,16354 Status
56319NCJ CBE FAST PASSVPT11:45MDU13:101:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED56319 Status
56734SCT MDU PASSVPT14:25MDU15:401:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED56734 Status
56770TCN PGT PASSVPT15:05MDU16:000:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED56770 Status
22628TPJ EXPRESSVPT16:15MDU17:100:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22628 Status
06004TEN MS EXPRESSVPT16:32MDU17:401:08SU2A,3A,SL,GN,06004 Status
11022CHALUKYA EXPVPT16:52MDU17:450:53M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN,11022 Status
16102QLN MS EXPRESSVPT17:30MDU18:301:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,16102 Status
02193TEN JBP EXPRESSVPT17:50MDU19:201:30SA2A,3A,SL,GN,02193 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPVPT17:50MDU19:251:35M,F2A,SL,GN,16787 Status
56736SCT MDU PASSVPT18:05MDU19:301:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED56736 Status
16235MYSORE EXPVPT18:30MDU19:401:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16235 Status
16192TEN TBM ANTYODAYA EXPVPT19:15MDU20:100:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED16192 Status
12668CHENNAI EXPVPT20:17MDU21:150:58F2A,3A,SL,GN,12668 Status
22658NCJ TBM EXPRESSVPT20:17MDU21:150:58TU,W,TH1A,3A,SL,GN,22658 Status
12662POTHIGAI EXPVPT20:30MDU21:401:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12662 Status
12634KANYAKUMARI EXPVPT21:05MDU22:000:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12634 Status
12632NELLAI EXPRESSVPT21:20MDU22:150:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12632 Status
12694PEARL CITY EXPVPT21:55MDU22:500:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12694 Status
16724ANANTAPURI EXPVPT22:10MDU23:050:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16724 Status
16106TCN CHENNAI EXPVPT22:20MDU23:451:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,16106 Status
17236BANGALORE EXPVPT22:42MDU23:501:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17236 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPVPT23:10MDU00:401:30W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12641 Status
12690NCJ CHENNAI EXPVPT23:10MDU00:401:30SU1A,3A,SL,GN,12690 Status
19567VIVEK EXPVPT23:45MDU00:551:10SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19567 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
308/2020-21 01-12-2020
Chennai
9 PAIRS SPECIAL TRAINS


9 PAIRS SPECIAL TRAINS

As approved by Railway Board, the following fully reserved 8 pairs of Daily special trains and one pair of Weekly special trains will be run as follows: -

1. Train no. 06179 / 06180 Chennai Egmore - Mannargudi – Chennai Egmore Daily Special Trains

With a composition of One AC First Class cum AC 2-Tier Coach, One AC 2-Tier Coach, One AC 3-Tier Coach, Nine Sleeper Class Coaches, Four General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06179 Chennai Egmore – Mannargudi Daily Special will leave Chennai Egmore at 22.15 hrs to reach Mannargudi at 05.25 hrs o­n the next day. The first service from Chennai Egmore will be o­n 08th December, 2020 until further advice.

In the return direction, Train No. 06180 Mannargudi - Chennai Egmore Daily Special will leave Mannargudi at 22.30 hrs to reach Chennai Egmore at 05.55 hrs the next day. The first service from Mannargudi will be o­n 09th December, 2020 until further advice.

Stoppages for both directions: Tambaram, Chengalpattu, Villupuram, Chidambaram, Mayiladuthurai, Tiruvarur and Nidamangalam

Train No. 06180 Mannargudi - Chennai Egmore Daily Special will also stop at Mambalam.

2. Train no. 02695 / 02696 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Thiruvananthapuram Central – Dr. MGR Chennai Central Daily Superfast Special Trains

With a composition of One AC First Class cum AC 2-Tier Coach, Two AC 2-Tier Coaches, Four AC 3-Tier Coaches, Eleven Sleeper Class Coaches, Two General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 02695 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Thiruvananthapuram Central Daily Superfast Special will leave Dr. MGR Chennai Central at 15.20 hrs to reach Thiruvananthapuram Central at 07.50 hrs the next day. The first service from Dr. MGR Chennai Central will be o­n 08th December, 2020 until further advice.

In the return direction, Train No. 02696 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Dr. MGR Chennai Central Daily Superfast Special will leave Thiruvananthapuram Central at 17.15 hrs to reach Dr. MGR Chennai Central at 10.00 hrs o­n the next day. The first service from Thiruvananthapuram Central will be o­n 09th December, 2020 to until further advice.

Stoppages in both the directions: Arakkonam, Katpadi, Vaniyambadi, Jolarpettai, Salem, Erode, Tiruppur, Coimbatore, Palghat, Thrisur, Ernakulam Town, Kottayam, Chenganseri, Tiruvalla, Chengannur, Mavelikara, Kayankulam, Kollam and Varkala.

3. Train no. 02685 / 02686 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Mangalore Central – Dr. MGR Chennai Central Daily Superfast Special Trains

With a composition of One AC First Class cum AC 2-Tier Coach, Two AC 2-Tier Coaches, Two AC 3-Tier Coaches, Eleven Sleeper Class Coaches, Three General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 02685 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Mangalore Central Daily Superfast Special will leave Dr. MGR Chennai Central at 17.00 hrs to reach Mangalore Central at 09.00 hrs the next day. The first service from Dr. MGR Chennai Central will be o­n 08th December, 2020 until further advice.

In return direction, Train No. 02686 Mangalore Central - Dr. MGR Chennai Central Daily Superfast Special will leave Mangalore Central at 16.35 hrs to reach Dr. MGR Chennai Central at 08.00 hrs the next day. The first service from Mangalore Central will be o­n 09th December, 2020 until further advice.

Stoppages in both the directions: Katpadi, Jolarpettai, Salem, Erode, Tiruppur, Podhanur, Palghat, Shoranur, Tirur, Kozhikode, Vadakara, Tellicherry, Kannur, Payyanur, Nileshwar, Kanhangad and Kasaragod.

Train No. 02685 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Mangalore Central Daily Superfast Special will also stop at Morappur.

4. Train no. 02651 / 02652 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Palakkad – Dr. MGR Chennai Central Daily Special Trains

With a composition of One AC First Class cum AC 2-Tier Coach, One AC 2-Tier Coaches, Two AC 3-Tier Coaches, Eleven Sleeper Class Coaches, One Second Class Chair Car, Four General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 02651 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Palakkad Daily Special will leave Dr. MGR Chennai Central at 21.40 hrs to reach Palakkad at 10.10 hrs the next day. The first service from Dr. MGR Chennai Central will be o­n 08th December, 2020 until further advice.

Train No. 02652 Palakkad  - Dr. MGR Chennai Central Daily Special will leave Palakkad at 15.35 hrs to reach Dr. MGR Chennai Central at 05.35 hrs the next day. The first service from Palghat will be o­n 09th December, 2020 to until further advice.

Stoppages in both the directions:  Tiruvallur, Arakkonam, Katpadi, Jolarpettai, Salem, Namakkal, Mohanur, Karur, Dindugal, Oddanchathiram, Palani, Udumalaipettai, Pollachi and Palakkad Town.

Train No. 02651 Dr. MGR Chennai Central – Palakkad Daily Special will also stop at Gudiyatham.

Train No. 02652 Palakkad  - Dr. MGR Chennai Central Daily Special will also stop at Rasipuram, Morappur and Perambur.

5. Train no. 06603 / 06604 Mangalore Central – Thiruvananthapuram Central – Mangalore Central Daily Special Trains

With a composition of One AC 2-Tier Coach, Four AC 3-Tier Coaches, Ten Sleeper Class Coaches, Four General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06603 Mangalore Central – Thiruvananthapuram Central Daily Special will leave Mangalore Central at 17.30 hrs to reach Thiruvananthapuram Central at 06.35 hrs the next day. The first service from Dr. MGR Chennai Central will be o­n 10th December, 2020 until further advice.

In the return direction Train No. 06604 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mangalore Central Daily Special will leave Thiruvananthapuram Central at 19.25 hrs to reach Mangalore Central at 07.50 hrs o­n the next day. The first service from Mangalore Central will be o­n 11th December, 2020 until further advice.

Stoppages in both the directions:  Kasaragod, Kanhangad, Nileshwar, Chervathur, Payyanur, Payangadi, Kannur, Tellicherry, Mahe, Vadakara, Kozhikode, Shoranur, Thrisur, Aluva, Ernakulam Jn, Cherthala, Alappuzha, Haripad, Kayankulam, Karunagapalli, Kollam, Paravur and Varkala.

Train No. 06603 Mangalore Central – Thiruvananthapuram Central Daily Special will also stop at Turavur, Mararikulam and Ambalapuzha

Train No. 06604 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mangalore Central Daily Special will also stop at, Kuttippuram, Tirur, Ferok, and Quilandi. 

6. Train no. 02668 / 02667 Coimbatore - Nagercoil – Coimbatore Superfast Daily Special Trains

With a composition of One AC 2-Tier Coach, One AC 3-Tier Coach, Eleven Sleeper Class Coaches, Five General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 02668 Coimbatore - Nagercoil Superfast Daily Special will leave Coimbatore at 19.30 hrs to reach Nagercoil at 05.05 hrs o­n the next day. The first service from Coimbatore will be o­n 08th December, 2020 to until further advice.

In return direction, Train No. 02667 Nagercoil - Coimbatore Superfast Daily Special will leave Nagercoil at 21.45 hrs to reach Coimbatore at 07.15 hrs o­n the next day. The first service from Nagercoil will be o­n 09th December, 2020 to until further advice.

Stoppages in both the directions:   Tiruppur, Erode, Karur, Dindugal, Madurai, Virudhunagar, VanchiManiyachi, Tirunelveli and Valliyur.

7. Train no. 06127 / 06128 Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur – Chennai Egmore Daily Special Trains

With a composition of One AC 2-Tier Coach, Two AC 3-Tier Coaches, Eight Sleeper Class Coaches, Seven General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06127 Chennai Egmore – Guruvayur Daily Special will leave Chennai Egmore at 08.25 hrs to reach Guruvayur at 06.40 hrs the next day. The first service from Chennai Egmore will be o­n 08th December, 2020 until further advice.

In return direction, Train No. 06128 Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Daily Special will leave Guruvayur at 21.30 hrs to reach Chennai Egmore at 20.35 hrs the next day. The first service from Guruvayur will be o­n 09th December, 2020 until further advice.

Stoppages in both the directions:   Tambaram, Chengalpattu, Melmaruvathur, Tindivanam, Villupuram, Vridhachalam, Pennadam, Ariyalur, Srirangam, Tiruchchirappalli, Manaparai, Dindugal, Sholavandan, Madurai, Virudhunagar, Satur, Kovilpatti, VanchiManiyachi, Tirunelveli, Nanguneri, Valliyur, Nagarcoil Jn, Eraniel, Kulitthurai, Neyyatinkara, Thiruvananthapuram, Kollam, Kayankulam, Alappuzha, Ernakulam Jn, Ernakulam Town, Aluva, Angamali, Chalakudi, Irinjalkuda, Thrisur and Punkunnam.

Train No. 06127 Chennai Egmore – Guruvayur Daily Special will also stop at Kudal Nagar, Chirayinkeezh and Varakala

Train No. 06128 Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Daily Special will also stop at Mambalam

8. Train no. 06851 / 06852 Chennai Egmore - Rameswaram – Chennai Egmore Daily Special Trains

With a composition of One AC First Class cum AC 2-Tier Coach, One AC 2-Tier Coach, Two AC 3-Tier Coaches, Thirteen Sleeper Class Coaches, Three General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06851 Chennai Egmore – Rameswaram Daily Special will leave Chennai Egmore at 19.15 hrs to reach Rameswaram at 08.30 hrs the next day. The first service from Chennai Egmore will be o­n 08th December, 2020 until further advice.

In return direction, Train No. 06852 Rameswaram - Chennai Egmore Daily Special will leave Rameswaram at 17.10 hrs to reach Chennai Egmore at 06.45 hrs the next day. The first service from Chennai Egmore will be o­n 09th December, 2020  until further advice.

Stoppages in both the directions:   Tambaram, Chengalpattu, Melmaruvathur, Villupuram, Chidambaram, Mayiladuthurai, Kumbakonam, Thanjavur, Tiruchchirappalli, Pudukottai, Karaikkudi, Devakottai Road, Kallai, Sivaganga, Manamadurai, Paramakkudi, Ramanathapuram, Mandapam and Pamban.

Train No. 06851 Chennai Egmore – Rameswaram Daily Special will also stop at Cuddalore Port and Sirkazhi.

Train No. 06852 Rameswaram - Chennai Egmore Daily Special will also stop at Mambalam.

9. Train no. 06063 / 06064 Chennai Egmore - Nagercoil – Chennai Egmore Weekly Special Trains

With a composition of One AC 2-Tier Coach, Five AC 3-Tier Coaches, Eleven Sleeper Class Coaches, Four General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06063 Chennai Egmore - Nagercoil Weekly Special will leave Chennai Egmore at 18.55 hrs o­n Thursdays to reach Nagercoil at 07.30 hrs  the next day. The first service from Chennai Egmore will be o­n 10th December, 2020 until further advice.

In return direction Train No. 06064 Nagercoil - Chennai Egmore Weekly Special will leave Nagercoil at 16.15 hrs o­n Fridays to reach Chennai Egmore at 04.45 hrs the next day. The first service from Nagercoil will be o­n 11th December, 2020 to until further advice.

Stoppages for both directions: Chengalpattu, Villupuram, Vridhachalam, Tiruchchirappalli, Dindugal, Madurai, Virudhunagar, Satur and Tirunelveli.

Reservations for all the above special trains will open at 08.00 hrs o­n 2nd DECEMBER 2020

Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
No. 307/2020-21 01-12-2020
Chennai
Fully reserved Special trains

Fully reserved Special trains

As approved by Railway Board, the following fully reserved special trains will be run as follows: -

1. Train No.06630/06629 Mangalore Central – Thiruvananthapuram – Mangalore Central Daily Special Trains:

With the Composition of  One -AC 2 –tier coach, Four -AC 3-tier coaches, Ten - Sleeper Class Coaches, Four -General  Second Class Coaches, Two - Luggage-cum-Brake Vans,  Train No.06630 Mangalore Central – Thiruvananthapuram Daily Special train will leave Mangalore Central at 18.15 hrs and reach Thiruvananthapuram at 9.20 hrs, the next day.

The first service of the train will commence o­n 4th December, 2020 until further advice.

In return direction, Train No.06629 Thiruvananthapuram – Mangalore Central Daily Special train will Thiruvananthapuram at 18.40 hrs and reach Mangalore Central at 10.30 hrs the next day.  The first service of the train will commence o­n 5th December, 2020 to until further advice.

Stoppages : Mangalore Central, Ullal,Manjeshwar, Uppala, Kumbla,Kasaragod, Kotikulam, Bekal Fort, Kanhangad, Nileshwar, Chervathur, Trikarpur, Payyanur, Elimala, Payangadi, Kannapuram, Valappatnam,Kannur, Tellicherry, Mahe, Vadakara, Quilandi, Kozhikode, Ferok, Parpanangadi, Tanur, Tirur, Shoranur, Thrissur, Angamali, Aluva, Ernakulam Town, Piravom Road, Kottayam, Chenganasseri, Tiruvalla, Chengannur, Mavelikkara, Kayankulam, Karunagappalli, Sasthankotta, Kollam, Paravur, Varkala, Kadakavur, Chirayinkeezh, Murukkampuzha and Kazhakuttam

Train No. 06630  Mangalore Central – Thiruvananthapuram Daily Special  will have an additional stoppage at Trivandrum Petta

Train No.06629 Thiruvananthapuram – Mangalore Central Daily Special will have an additional stoppage at Trippunittura

2. Train No. 06105/06106 Chennai Egmore- Tiruchendur- Chennai Egmore Daily Special Train:

With the composition of o­ne- First Class AC Coach, o­ne- AC 2 Tier Coach, o­ne- AC 3 Tier Coach, Nine- Sleeper Class Coach, Four – General Second Class Coach and Two – Luggage cum Brake Vans. Train No. 06105 Chennai Egmore – Tiruchendur Daily Special Train will leave Chennai Egmore at 16.00 hrs with effect from 04th December, 2020  and reach Tiruchendur at 08.05 hrs, the next day

In Return direction, Train No.06106 Tiruchendur- Chennai Egmore Daily Special Train will leave Tiruchendur at 18.50 hrs with effect from 05th December, 2020 and reach Chennai Egmore at 10.45 hrs, the next day

Stoppages:Tambaram, Chengalpattu, Melmaruvathur, Tindivanam, Villupuram, Panruti, Tiruppadirippuliyur, Chidambaram, Sirkazhi, Mayiladuthurai, Aduthurai, Kumbakonam, Thanjavur, Tiruchchirappalli, Dindugal, Madurai, Virudhunagar, Kovilpatti, Tirunelveli, Seydunganallur, Srivaikuntam, Nazareth, Kurumbur, Arumuganeri and Kayalpattinam

Train No.06105 Chennai Egmore – Tiruchendur Daily Special Train will have an additional stoppage at Budalur

Train No.06106 Tiruchendur – Chennai Egmore Daily Special Train will have an additional stoppage at Satur

3. Train No.06175/06176 Chennai Egmore-Karaikal- Chennai Egmore Daily Special Train:

With the composition of o­ne- AC 2 Tier Coach, Two- AC 3 Tier Coaches, Eleven- Sleeper Class Coach, Five – General Second Class Coaches and Two – Luggage cum Brake Vans. Train No.0675 Chennai Egmore -Karaikal Daily Special Train will leave Chennai Egmore at 21.00 hrs with effect from 04th December, 2020  and reach Karaikal at 04.50 hrs, the next day

In Return direction Train No.06176 Karaikal -Chennai Egmore Daily Special Train will leave Karaikal at 21.20 hrs with effect from 05th December, 2020 and reach Chennai Egmore at 04.55 hrs, the next day

Stoppages: Tambaram, Chengalpattu, Mayiladuthurai, Tiruvarur, Nagapattinam and Nagore

Train No.0675 Chennai Egmore -Karaikal Daily Special Train will have additional stoppages at Melmaruvathur and Tindivanam

In Return direction Train No.06176 Karaikal -Chennai Egmore Daily Special Train will have additional stoppages at Sirkazhi and Peralam

4. Train No. 06729/06730 Madurai – Punalur - Madurai Daily Mail Express Special

With the composition of one – AC 3 Tier, Ten- Sleeper Class Coaches, Seven- General Second ClassCoaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06729 Madurai-Punalur Daily Mail Express Special will leave Madurai at 23.30 hrs with effect from 04th December, 2020 and reach Punalur at 10.20 hrs, the next day

In Return direction Train No.06730 Punalur – Madurai Daily Mail Express Special will leave Punalur at 17.20 hrs with effect from 05th December, 2020 and reach Madurai at 06.20 hrs, the next day

Stoppages: Tiruparankndrm, Tirumangalam, Virdunagar, Maniyachchi, Nagercoil, Eraniel, Kulithurai, Parassala, Neyyattinkara, Trivandrum Central, Trivandrum Petta, Kochuveli, Kazhakuttam, Kaniyapuram, Murukkampuzha, Chirayinkeezhu, Kadakavur, Varkala, Edavai, Paravur, Mayyanad, Kollam, Kilikollur, Kundara, Ezhukone, Kottarakara and Auvaneswsarem

Train No.06729 Madurai Daily Mail Express Special will have an additional stoppage at Valliyur

Train No.06730 Punalur – Madurai Daily Mail Express Special will have an additional stoppage at Dhanuvachapuram

Advance Reservations for the above 4 pairs of  trains will open at 08.00 hrs tomorrow  1st December 2020


Follow us at:

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.faceook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit