For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








36 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (BINA)BINA JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 893

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bina Railway Station Junction, Bina, Madhya Pradesh 470113, India

Station Code: BINA

Station Name: BINA JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 579

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
01708ATT JBP SPLNDLS02:00MAKR11:509:50W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,01708 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILSSB04:20BINA14:4510:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12138 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30BINA16:3512:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18238 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:50BINA15:009:10F2A,3A,SL,GN,12644 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:50BINA15:009:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12804 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:50BINA15:009:10TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12148 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:50BINA15:009:10M2A,3A,SL,GN,12782 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:50BINA15:009:10TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12646 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:35BINA17:008:25M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12808 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:35BINA17:008:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,12648 Status
18508HIRAKUD EXPNZM08:45MAKR17:388:53W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18508 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15BINA17:408:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12618 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15BINA20:109:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11078 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:25BINA19:458:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12626 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05MAKR22:0810:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18478 Status
04906DEE ASKN SPLNDLS12:30BINA00:5012:20TUUNRESERVED04906 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20BINA22:289:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12716 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:40BINA01:1511:35TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN,14310 Status
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZM14:15BINA23:008:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12191 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:30BINA01:0510:35TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN,16032 Status
11450SVDK JBP EXPNZM14:30MAKR00:4110:11W2A,3A,SL,GN,11450 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20BINA00:108:50M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12410 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZM15:20BINA00:108:50F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12406 Status
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARNDLS17:00BINA02:479:47SU3A12752 Status
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50MAKR02:348:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22182 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40BINA03:158:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12616 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05MAKR05:3810:33F2A,3A,SL,GN,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15BINA05:109:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12920 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM20:55BINA04:357:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12156 Status
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:03BINA08:5011:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15BINA04:557:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12628 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00BINA07:558:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12722 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:45BINA08:358:50M2A,3A,SL,GN,12422 Status
22458AADR NED SF EXPNDLS23:45BINA08:358:50TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22458 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSNDLS23:45BINA08:358:50TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12486 Status
12440SGNR NED EXPRESSNDLS23:45BINA08:358:50F2A,3A,SL,GN,12440 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
31-03-2020
TIME TABLED PARCEL TRAINS FOR ESSENTIAL COMMODITIES

 


 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

TIME TABLED PARCEL TRAINS FOR ESSENTIAL COMMODITIES

Kolkata, 31st, March, 2020:

In continuous efforts to transport and supply the essential commodities during the nationwide lockdown in the wake of COVID-19, the following Parcel Special Trains o­n 8 routes will originate/terminate and pass over through SER system as per the stoppages and timings mentioned belowfor facilitating transportation of critical/essential items such as medical supplies, foods, equipments etc.

1.Shalimar-Changsari Parcel Express

00803 Shalimar-Changsari Parcel Express will leave Shalimar at 18:30 hours o­n 4th and 11th April, 2020 and will reach Changsari at 17:30 hours o­n the next day. In the return direction, 00804 Changsari-Shalimar Parcel Express will leave Changsari at 23:30 hours o­n 6th and 13th April, 2020 and will arrive Shalimar at 21:30 hours o­n the next day.

2.Parcel Express Special Trains between KSR Bengaluru/Yesvantpur-Howrah-KSR Bengaluru/Yesvantpur

 

00603 KSR Bengaluru/Yesvantpur-Howrah Parcel Express Special will leave KSR Bengaluru/Yesvantpur at 13:00 hours o­n 1st, 4th, 8thand 11th April, 2020 and will arrive Howrah at 02:00 hours o­n the third day. In the return direction, 00604 Howrah-KSR Bengaluru/Yesvantpur Parcel Express Special will leave Howrah at 11:00 hours o­n 3rd, 6th, 10th and 13th April, 2020 and will reach KSR Bengaluru/Yesvantpur at 21:30 hours o­n the next day. This Parcel Special will have stoppages at Balasore, Kharagpur, Panskura and Mecheda over South Eastern Railway’s jurisdiction in both directions.

3.Secunderabad-Howrah-Secunderabad Parcel Express

Secunderabad-Howrah Parcel Express will leave Secunderabad at 22:00 hours o­n 2nd and 9thApril, 2020 (Thursday) and will arrive Howrah at 04:00 hours o­n Saturday. In the return direction, Howrah-Secunderabad Parcel Express will leave Howrah at 16:05 hours o­n 4th and 11th April (Saturday) will reach Secunderabad at 18:00 hours, next day.

4.Karambeli-Changsari-Karambeli Parcel Special

00903 Karambeli-Changsari Parcel Special will leave Karambeli at 18:00 hours o­n 2ndApril, 2020 and will reach Changsari at 05:00 hours o­n 5th April, 2020. In the return direction, 00904 Changsari-Karambeli Parcel Special will leave Changsari at 12:00 hours o­n 6th April, 2020 and will reach Karambeli at 21:30 hours o­n 8th April, 2020. This Parcel Special will have stoppages at Jharsuguda, Tatanagar and Sankrail Goods Terminal over South Eastern Railway’s jurisdiction in both directions.

5.Kankariya-Sankrail Goods Terminal-Kankariya Parcel Special

00905 Kankariya-Sankrail Goods Terminal Parcel Special will leave Kankariya at 23:45 hours o­n 31st March, 2020 and will arrive Sankrail Goods Terminal at 20:00 hours o­n 2nd April, 2020. In the return direction, 00906 Sankrail Goods Terminal – Kankariya Parcel Special will leave Sankrail Goods Terminal at 22:30 hours o­n 4th April, 2020 and will reach Kankariya at 18:15 hours o­n 6th April, 2020. This Parcel Special will have stoppages at Kharagpur, Tatanagar and Rourkela over South Eastern Railway’s jurisdiction in both directions.

6.Kalyan-Sankrail Goods Terminal-Kalyan Parcel Express Special

00101 Kalyan-Sankrail Goods Terminal Parcel Express Special will leave Kalyan at 20:30 hours o­n 2nd and 9th April, 2020 and will arrive Sankrail Goods Terminal at 12:00 hours o­n 4th and 11thApril, 2020 respectively. In the return direction, 00102 Sankrail Goods Terminal-Kalyan Parcel Express Special will leave Sankrail Goods Terminal at 22:00 hours o­n 6thand 13th April, 2020 and will reach Kalyan at 18:00 hours o­n 8thand 15th April, 2020 respectively. This Parcel Express Special will have stoppages at Jharsuguda, Rourkela and Tatanagar over South Eastern Railway’s jurisdiction in both directions.   

7.Kalyan-Changsari-Kalyan Parcel Express Special

00103 Kalyan-Changsari Parcel Express Special will leave Kalyan at 20:30 hours o­n 7thApril, 2020 and will reach Changsari at 12:00 hours o­n 10th April, 2020. In the return direction, 00104 Changsari-Kalyan Parcel Express will leave Changsari at 23:30 hours o­n 10th April, 2020 and will reach Kalyan at 20:00 hours o­n 13th April, 2020. This Parcel Express Special will have stoppages at Jharsuguda, Rourkela, Tatanagar and Sankrail Goods Terminal over South Eastern Railway’s jurisdiction in both directions.

8.Godhani-New Tinsukia-Godhani Parcel Express Special

00105 Godhani-New Tinsukia Parcel Express Special will leave Godhani at 20:00 hours o­n 31st March, 2020 and will reach New Tinsukia at 02:30 hours o­n 3rdApril, 2020. In the return direction, 00106 New Tinsukia-Godhani Parcel Express Special will leave New Tinsukia at 12:00 hours o­n 3rd April, 2020 and will arrive Godhani at 19:00 hours o­n 5th April, 2020. This Parcel Special will have stoppages at Jharsuguda, Rourkela and Tatanagar over South Eastern Railway’s jurisdiction in both directions.

***********





2
31-03-2020
पाॅंच पार्सल विशेष गाड़ियों का संचालन समय सारिणी






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit