For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

PANAGARH

STATION INFO

Address: Panagarh Railway Station, Panagarh, West Bengal 713420, India

Station Code: PAN)PANAGAR

Station Name: PAN)PANAGARH

Zone: ER/Eastern

Total Unique Trains: 52

Train Frequency Weekly: 313

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
53139KOAA JSME PGS02:0102:021M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
53049HWH MKA PAS02:2102:221M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
13010DOON EXPRESS03:2003:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
63505BWN ASN MEMU04:4404:451M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63506ASN BWN MEMU05:5105:521M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63507BWN ASN MEMU06:0106:021M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12342AGNIBINA EXPRES06:2506:261M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
63508ASN BWN MEMU06:4206:431M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63510ASN BWN MEMU07:1507:161M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63503BWN HTE PASS07:2907:301M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12340COALFIELD EXP08:0308:041M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
63509BWN ASN MEMU08:1308:141M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
53046MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS08:3508:361M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXP08:4108:421M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
63512ASN BWN MEMU08:4608:471M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22321HOOL EXPRESS09:0309:041M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12322KOLKATA MAIL09:2409:262M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
63511BWN ASN MEMU09:2709:281M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13020BAGH EXPRESS09:4209:442M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR09:4309:441M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63514ASN BWN MEMU09:5609:571M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
53140JSME KOAA PGS10:1710:181M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
63513BWN ASN MEMU10:3310:341M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63516ASN BWN MEMU11:1711:192M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS12:0712:092M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP12:1512:161M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
13152KOLKATA EXP12:4312:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
63515BWN ASN MEMU12:4812:491M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63518ASN BWN MEMU13:3613:371M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63517BWN ASN MEMU13:5813:591M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP14:0814:091M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
63520ASN BWN MEMU15:0215:031M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22322HOOL EXPRESS15:1715:181M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
63519BWN ASN MEMU16:0316:041M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13008U A TOOFAN EXP16:0716:092M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
63521BWN ASN MEMU16:5016:511M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13049AMRITSAR EXP16:5816:591M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
63522ASN BWN MEMU17:1417:151M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63524ASN BWN MEMU17:5217:542M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63523BWN ASN MEMU18:0818:091M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXP18:3418:351M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
13021MITHILA EXPRESS18:4718:481M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
53045MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS18:5718:581M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12339COAL FIELD EXP19:1019:111M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
63504HATIA BWN PASS19:1019:111M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12341AGNIBINA EXPRES20:0820:091M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
63525BWN ASN MEMU20:4820:491M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
53050MKA HWH PASS22:0722:081M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN
63526ASN BWN MEMU22:5222:531M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13009DOON EXPRESS23:1123:121M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
53132MFP SDAH PASS23:1723:181M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL23:4723:492M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure



RECENT NEWS

1
18-10-2019
Press Release :TIMINGS OF BARDDHAMAN-HATIA MEMU PASSENGER (63503/63504) TO BE PARTIALLY REVISED




 TIMINGS OF BARDDHAMAN-HATIA MEMU PASSENGER (63503/63504) TO BE  PARTIALLY REVISED

 

 

Kolkata,October 18,2019

                        Timings of  63503/63504 Barddhaman-Hatia-Barddhaman MEMU passenger will be partially revised as under with effect from 20.10.2019.

                        63503 Barddhaman-Hatia MEMU passenger will leave Barddhaman at 6.20 hrs and will arrive Khana at 6.34 hrs, Mankar at 6.55 hrs,Panagarh at 7.04 hrs, Durgapur at 7.18 hrs, Waria at 7.30 hrs & Andal 7.52 hrs. The remaining part i.e from Raniganj to Hatia, the train will follow timings of present time table.

63504 Hatia-Barddhaman MEMU passenger will follow the timings of present time table before arrival of Asansol station. The train will arrive Asansol at 18.25 hrs, Raniganj at 18.49 hrs, Andal at 18.56 hrs, Waria at 19.04 hrs, Durgapur at 19.12 hrs, Panagarh at 19.27 hrs, Mankar at 19.35 hrs, Khana at 20.34 hrs & Bardhhaman at 20.50 hrs.








COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search