For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

63504 HATIA BWN PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
63504-HATIA BWN PASS
Hatia to Barddhaman jn | Distance-346Kms | Travel Time 12:45Hrs | Avg Speed 28Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HTEHATIASource08:0501
2RNCRANCHI08:2008:255:0071
3NKMNAMKON08:3208:331:00111
4TISTATISILWAI08:3908:401:00181
5GAGGANGAGHAT08:5008:511:00271
6JONJONHA09:0409:051:00381
7KITAKITA09:2309:241:00551
8SLFSILLI09:3509:361:00631
9MURIMURI09:4909:545:00691
10THOTULIN10:0610:071:00741
11JAAJHALIDA10:1410:151:00811
12KSXKOTSHILA11:0911:101:00931
13PNWPUNDHAG11:2911:301:001051
14RDFRADHAGAON11:3911:401:001151
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:1512:205:001211
16TKBTUPKADIH12:3912:401:001281
17RJBRAJABERA12:5112:521:001331
18CRPCHANDRAPURA12:5713:025:001371
19TELOTELO13:2013:222:001441
20GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:5013:555:001531
21MRQMATARI14:4614:471:001631
22NPJENICHITPUR14:5614:571:001681
23TETTETULMARI15:0415:051:001741
24BHNBHULI15:1415:151:001791
25DHNDHANBAD JN15:3016:4010:001831
26DOKMDOKRA H16:4916:501:001881
27PKAPRADHANKHUNTA16:5716:581:001921
28CAMCHHOTA AMBONA17:0617:071:001981
29KAOKALUBATHAN17:1417:151:002071
30TNWTHAPARNAGAR17:1917:201:002121
31MMUMUGMA17:2517:261:002171
32KMMEKUMARDUBI17:3017:311:002221
33BRRBARAKAR17:3417:351:002241
34ULTKULTI17:3817:391:002271
35STNSITARAMPUR17:4717:481:002331
36BCQBARACHAK17:5417:551:002361
37ASNASANSOL JN18:1018:155:002411
38KPKKALIPAHARI18:2018:211:002471
39RNGRANIGANJ18:3318:341:002601
40UDLANDAL JN18:3918:401:002671
41OYRWARIA18:4818:491:002751
42DGRDURGAPUR18:5518:572:002841
43RBHRAJBANDH19:0319:041:002911
44PANPANAGARH19:1019:111:002991
45MNAEMANKAR19:1819:202:003091
46PAJPARAJ19:2419:251:003171
47GLIGALSI19:3119:321:003231
48KANKHANA JN20:3320:341:003331
49TITTALIT20:4020:411:003391
50BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:50Destination3461
Popular Station Combinations
50 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
05-01-2021
PRESS RELEASE: EASTERN RAILWAY TO RESTORE MEMU PASSENGER TRAINS


EASTERN RAILWAY TO RESTORE  MEMU PASSENGER TRAINS


Kolkata, January 05, 2021

For the convenience of the Passengers, Eastern Railway will restore the following MEMU passenger trains:

63503 Barddhaman-Hatia MEMU passenger will leave Barddhaman at 06:35 hrs. w.e.f. 06.01.2021 to reach Hatia at 17:30 hrs. and  63504 Hatia-Barddhaman MEMU  passenger will leave Hatia at 08:10 hrs w.e.f. 07.01.2021 to reach Barddhaman at 20:30 hrs . 

63598 Asansol –Ranchi MEMU passenger will leave Asansol at 05:00 hrs. w.e.f. 06.01.2021 to reach Ranchi at 11:50 hrs. and 63597 Ranchi- Asansol MEMU passenger will leave Ranchi at 12:55 hrs. w.e.f. 06.01.2021 to reach Asansol at 18:30 hrs.

63596 Asansol- Bokaro Steel City MEMU passenger will leave Asansol at 18:00 hrs. w.e.f. 06.01.2021 to reach Bokaro Steel City at 23:10 hrs. and 63595 Bokaro Steel City _ Asansol MEMU passenger will leave Bokaro Steel City at 03:35 hrs. w.e.f. 07.01.2021 to reach Asansol at 08:50 hrs.




2
18-10-2019
Press Release :TIMINGS OF BARDDHAMAN-HATIA MEMU PASSENGER (63503/63504) TO BE PARTIALLY REVISED




 TIMINGS OF BARDDHAMAN-HATIA MEMU PASSENGER (63503/63504) TO BE  PARTIALLY REVISED

 

 

Kolkata,October 18,2019

                        Timings of  63503/63504 Barddhaman-Hatia-Barddhaman MEMU passenger will be partially revised as under with effect from 20.10.2019.

                        63503 Barddhaman-Hatia MEMU passenger will leave Barddhaman at 6.20 hrs and will arrive Khana at 6.34 hrs, Mankar at 6.55 hrs,Panagarh at 7.04 hrs, Durgapur at 7.18 hrs, Waria at 7.30 hrs & Andal 7.52 hrs. The remaining part i.e from Raniganj to Hatia, the train will follow timings of present time table.

63504 Hatia-Barddhaman MEMU passenger will follow the timings of present time table before arrival of Asansol station. The train will arrive Asansol at 18.25 hrs, Raniganj at 18.49 hrs, Andal at 18.56 hrs, Waria at 19.04 hrs, Durgapur at 19.12 hrs, Panagarh at 19.27 hrs, Mankar at 19.35 hrs, Khana at 20.34 hrs & Bardhhaman at 20.50 hrs.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search