For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (KGI)KENGERI to (MYA)MANDYA

Check Vice Versa

Address: Kengeri Railway Station, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore, Karnataka 560060, India

Station Code: KGI

Station Name: KENGERI

Zone: SWR/South Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 90

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Karnataka 571401, India

Station Code: MYA

Station Name: MANDYA

Zone: SWR/South Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 112

Station Traffic: Medium


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16230BSB MYS EXPKGI00:33MYA01:280:55TU,SU16230 Status
16209AII MYS EXPRESSSBC03:45MYA05:081:23TU,SU2A,3A,SL,16209 Status
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESKGI04:04MYA05:081:04TH2A,3A,SL,16218 Status
16021KAVERI EXPRESSKGI04:34MYA05:461:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16021 Status
22682MYSORE EXPRESSKGI06:00MYA07:081:08F2A,3A,SL,22682 Status
16231MYSORE EXPRESSKGI06:20MYA07:591:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16231 Status
16591HAMPI EXPRESSKGI06:50MYA08:081:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,16591 Status
16235MYSORE EXPKGI07:20MYA08:431:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16235 Status
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXPKGI08:34MYA09:431:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,16536 Status
17308BASAVA EXPRESSKGI10:50MYA12:131:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17308 Status
16558RAJYARANI EXPKGI11:35MYA12:501:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16558 Status
12976JP MYSORE EXPSBC13:00MYA14:281:28W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12976 Status
12614TIPPU EXPRESSSBC15:00MYA16:241:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12614 Status
16216CHAMUNDI EXPRESKGI18:35MYA19:531:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16216 Status
16523KARWAR EXPKGI21:00MYA22:081:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16523 Status
16517KANNUR EXPKGI21:00MYA22:091:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16517 Status
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSKGI21:29MYA22:381:09TH2A,3A,SL,12577 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search