For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








39 Trains from (HJP)HAJIPUR JN to (MNE)MANSI JN


Address: Adalpur, Hajipur, Bihar, India

Station Code: HJP

Station Name: HAJIPUR JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 443

Station Traffic: High

Address: Mansi Railway Station, NH 31, Mansi, Bihar 851214, India

Station Code: MNE

Station Name: MANSI JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 329

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15484MAHANANDA EXPPNBE00:30MNE05:405:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15484 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPHJP02:10KGG07:105:00M2A,3A,SL,GN,19709 Status
15652LOHIT EXPRESSHJP02:10MNE07:205:10W2A,3A,SL,GN,15652 Status
15623BGKT KYQ EXPPNBE02:55KGG07:024:07TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15623 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHHJP04:30KGG08:404:10W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
15631BME GHY EXPRESSPNBE04:40KGG08:213:41TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15631 Status
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSPNBE04:40KGG08:243:44M,W3A,SL,GN,25631 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPHJP05:28MNE10:054:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15910 Status
23226SHC LINK EXPRESSRJPB07:15MNE12:205:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,23226 Status
14618JANSEWA EXPHJP09:00MNE13:484:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14618 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPHJP09:12KGG13:033:51SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19601 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPHJP09:12KGG13:003:48W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12524 Status
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPHJP09:12KGG13:033:51FUNRESERVED12408 Status
13206JANHIT EXPRESSHJP09:55MNE13:283:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,GN,13206 Status
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESPNBE10:20KGG15:104:50F2A,3A,SL,GN,15635 Status
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSPNBE10:20KGG15:134:53SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15667 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSHJP11:10MNE16:425:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15708 Status
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPLHJP12:30KGG15:052:35W2A,3A,SL,GN,01665 Status
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBE12:30MNE15:583:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,12568 Status
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPHJP12:30KGG14:562:26SU1A,2A,3A,12519 Status
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESPNBE12:40MNE17:535:13W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15645 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPHJP13:32MNE17:404:08M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,15280 Status
14604JANSADHARAN EXPHJP13:32MNE18:455:13WUNRESERVED14604 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPHJP13:50MNE19:105:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12554 Status
55540HJP KIR PASSHJP14:10MNE20:556:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55540 Status
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBE14:15MNE18:113:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN,15714 Status
18181TATA CPR EXPHJP14:25MNE10:423:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18181 Status
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPB15:00KGG18:173:17SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13282 Status
18626HTE PRNC EXPPNBE15:40MNE20:284:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,GN,18626 Status
19305INDB GHY EXPHJP17:15MNE20:413:26TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19305 Status
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSHJP20:05KGG23:133:08F3A,SL,GN,15622 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPPPTA21:55MNE02:004:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12506 Status
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSHJP22:10KGG00:552:45F2A,3A,SL,GN,15934 Status
22913SHC HUMSAFARPNBE22:10KGG02:033:53SU3A22913 Status
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANHJP22:22MNE02:364:14MUNRESERVED15532 Status
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSHJP22:22KGG03:134:51W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15904 Status
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPB23:00MNE03:514:51TH,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13246 Status
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPB23:00MNE03:514:51M,TU,W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13248 Status
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPPPTA23:10KGG02:463:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12488 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
48711-07-2020
Hajipur
E-office in ECR





2
46611-07-2020
Hajipur
Policy initiatives for freight concession






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit