For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

11089 JU PUNE EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
11089-BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
Bhagat ki kothi to Pune jn | Distance-1087Kms | Travel Time 23:10Hrs | Avg Speed 47Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
279016351125XX420XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource05:3001
2LUNILUNI JN05:5205:553:00291
3PMYPALI MARWAR06:3906:445:00701
4MJMARWAR JN07:3807:402:001001
5FAFALNA08:2808:302:001671
6ABRABU ROAD10:1010:2010:002661
7PNUPALANPUR JN11:5011:522:003181
8MSHMAHESANA JN13:0513:072:003831
9SBIBSABARMATI JN14:0814:102:004461
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:2016:1555:004521
11NDNADIAD JN16:5917:012:004981
12ANNDANAND JN17:1917:212:005161
13BRCVADODARA JN18:0218:075:005521
14BHBHARUCH JN19:0119:032:006221
15STSURAT20:0020:1010:006811
16NVSNAVSARI20:3820:402:007101
17BLVALSAD21:2121:232:007491
18VAPIVAPI21:4621:482:007741
19DRDDAHANU ROAD22:2622:282:008241
20BSRVASAI ROAD00:1000:3020:008962
21BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:5300:552:009232
22KYNKALYAN JN01:3101:354:009482
23KJTKARJAT02:1802:202:009952
24LNLLONAVALA03:0203:053:0010232
25SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR04:0804:102:0010842
26PUNEPUNE JN04:40Destination10872
Popular Station Combinations
26 results in 0.18 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit