For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








25 Trains from (TDL)TUNDLA JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Tundla, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: TDL

Station Name: TUNDLA JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 366

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14217UNCHAHAR EXPTDL00:28DLI04:053:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSTDL00:38DLI04:303:52TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSTDL00:38DLI04:303:52M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSTDL00:58DLI05:304:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILTDL01:55DLI06:054:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPTDL03:00NDLS06:303:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSTDL03:40NDLS07:203:40TU,W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12303 Status
12381POORVA EXPRESSTDL03:40NDLS07:203:40M,TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12381 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHTDL05:19ANVT08:253:06W,F,SU3A,CC,22405 Status
12401MAGADH EXPRESSTDL06:35NDLS11:455:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12401 Status
12419GOMTI EXPTDL10:28NDLS14:003:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12419 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXTDL13:15TKD18:505:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPTDL13:45DLI18:104:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
14151CNB ANVT EXPTDL15:05ANVT18:253:20SU2A,3A,SL,14151 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPTDL15:53ANVT19:153:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAITDL16:18DLI20:454:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPTDL16:38DLI21:354:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXTDL16:38DLI21:354:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK ETDL17:09GZB20:203:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPTDL17:09ANVT20:503:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPFZD17:48NDLS21:403:52M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
12003LKO SWRAN SHTBDTDL19:15GZB21:252:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12003 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP TDL 22:55DLI 03:104:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
02451CNB JAT PREMIUMTDL23:02DLI02:203:18TH2A,3A,SL,02451 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSTDL23:15DLI02:503:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit