For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








57 Trains from (BSB)VARANASI JN to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Varanasi Junction Railway Station, Chaukaghat, Railwayganj Colony, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh 221002, India

Station Code: BSB

Station Name: VARANASI JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 646

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12561SWATANTRA S EXPBSB00:40NDLS12:3011:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIMGS00:55NDLS09:559:00M1A,2A,3A,12305 Status
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIMGS00:57NDLS09:558:58TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12301 Status
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EMGS01:07NDLS10:109:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12423 Status
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXMGS01:17NDLS10:209:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12313 Status
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXMGS01:27NDLS10:359:08TU,W,F,SA1A,2A,3A,22823 Status
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXMGS01:27NDLS10:359:08M,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,22811 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXBSB01:40NDLS13:5012:10SA1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EBSB01:40NDLS13:5012:10W,SU1A,2A,3A,12435 Status
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXMGS01:57NDLS10:508:53W,SU1A,2A,3A,12453 Status
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXMGS01:57NDLS10:508:53M,TH1A,2A,3A,12439 Status
12877RNC GARIB RATHMGS01:57NDLS10:508:53TU,SA3A12877 Status
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXMGS02:15ANVT13:5011:35M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12817 Status
12249HWH NDLS YUVA EMGS02:32NDLS11:258:53SUCC12249 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXMGS02:40NDLS19:4017:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
02365ANVT PREMIUMMGS02:57ANVT16:3013:33W2A,3A,SL,02365 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPMGS04:00DLI18:1014:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
12815NANDAN KANAN EXMGS05:20NDLS17:0011:40TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12815 Status
12323HWH NDLS EXPRESMGS05:20NDLS17:0011:40W,SA2A,3A,SL,12323 Status
02503KYQ NDLS PREMIUBSB05:40NDLS18:1512:35TH2A,3A,02503 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIMGS06:30SZM21:4415:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPMGS07:20ANVT19:1511:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPBSB07:38NDLS21:4014:02M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
12825JHRKHND S KRANTMGS09:07NDLS20:5011:43TU,F2A,3A,SL,12825 Status
22805BBS NDLS SUP EXMGS09:07NDLS20:5011:43SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22805 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EMGS09:37ANVT20:5011:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPMGS09:37ANVT20:5011:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSBSB11:20SBB03:5216:32TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSBSB11:20DLI04:3017:10M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPBSB11:45DLI04:5017:05TH,SA3A,SL,14007 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPBSB11:45DLI04:5017:05M,W3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPBSB11:45DLI04:5017:05F2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP MGS 12:27DLI 03:1014:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
14257K V EXPBSB13:45NDLS06:1016:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPBSB15:12NDLS05:1013:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPBSB15:30DLI06:2014:50SA2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPBSB15:45ANVT04:2012:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILMGS16:57DLI06:0513:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPMGS17:25NDLS04:5011:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12801 Status
12397MAHABODHI EXPMGS17:47NDLS05:0011:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12397 Status
12381POORVA EXPRESSBSB18:47NDLS07:2012:33W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12381 Status
12559SHIV GANGA EXPBSB19:15NDLS07:4012:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12559 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSB19:30ANVT10:0514:35TU,TH,SU3A22407 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPBSB19:30DEC11:1015:40M2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSMGS19:47NDLS07:2011:33M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12303 Status
02815BBS NDLS SF SPLMGS21:00NDLS08:4511:45SU2A,3A,SL,02815 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPBSB22:00DLI11:5513:55M,F3A,SL,13119 Status
12401MAGADH EXPRESSMGS22:17NDLS11:4513:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12401 Status
12581MUV NDLS S F EXMUV22:30NDLS12:1513:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12581 Status
12309RJPB RAJDHANIMGS22:35NDLS07:359:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12309 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHMGS23:00ANVT08:259:25TU,TH,SA3A,CC,22405 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHMGS23:00ANVT08:259:25M,F3A12569 Status
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPMGS23:17ANVT11:5012:33M2A,3A,SL,22857 Status
22409ANVT GARIB RATHMGS23:17ANVT11:5012:33SU3A22409 Status
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SMGS23:17ANVT11:5012:33TH3A,SL,12443 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESBSB23:58NDLS14:4014:42TU,SA2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBSB23:58ANVT14:3514:37F2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit