For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








47 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (RJPB)RJNDR NGR BIHAR


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Rajendra Nagar Railway Station, Rajendra Nagar, Patna, Bihar, India

Station Code: RJPB

Station Name: RJNDR NGR BIHAR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 341

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSSB06:33SEE05:0022:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:50PNBE21:5515:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12506 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDSA06:58PNBE00:3517:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP NDLS07:00NEO 04:4221:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45HJP05:2321:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:30HJP03:1117:41TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12436 Status
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:30HJP03:1117:41TU1A,2A,3A,12236 Status
04408DLI DBG SPLDLI11:15HJP04:4017:25TU,F3A,SL,04408 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:15HJP04:4217:27W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:15RJPB07:3718:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12392 Status
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLS14:00PNBE02:0012:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12424 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDEC14:02HJP09:2319:21SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLS14:20HJP07:5017:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12566 Status
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVT14:40FUT07:2216:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12368 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:10HJP09:2318:13W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20HJP11:1619:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30NEO16:1724:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13132 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:50HJP15:4323:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14006 Status
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLS15:50HJP07:5016:00SU1A,2A,3A,22412 Status
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20HJP16:4324:23TU,TH3A,SL,14008 Status
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20HJP16:4324:23F,SU3A,SL,14016 Status
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20PNBE07:5515:35W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12304 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:20HJP16:4324:23W2A,3A,SL,14018 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55HJP13:3120:36M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVT17:00DNR05:2812:28TU,SA3A12570 Status
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS17:00PNBE04:4511:45F1A,2A,3A,12306 Status
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVT17:00RJPB06:1213:12M,W,F3A,CC,22406 Status
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10DNR13:1820:08SA2A,3A,SL,13430 Status
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLS17:20RJPB06:1012:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12310 Status
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLS17:30RJPB07:3514:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12394 Status
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55NEO13:5520:00TU,SA3A,SL,13120 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:05PNBE13:1519:10TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14004 Status
02366ANVT PNBE PRMIUANVT18:45PNBE10:0015:15W2A,3A,SL,02366 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEC19:05SEE17:0522:00M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
04410NDLS BJU SPLNDLS19:25HJP14:2018:55W,SA3A,SL,04410 Status
04028ANVT APDJ SPLANVT19:30PNBE15:0019:30F3A,SL,04028 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50HJP13:4817:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLS20:10RJPB12:0715:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12402 Status
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLS20:40HJP14:2317:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12562 Status
13112LAL QUILA EXPDLI20:50FUT20:1523:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13112 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:15HJP18:1220:57M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:15HJP18:1220:57TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50RJPB20:5923:09M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50RJPB20:5923:09TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13484 Status
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40PNC15:0915:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14056 Status
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVT23:45HJP20:0020:15F3A,SL,15622 Status
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLS23:45PNBE15:0015:15TU2A,3A,SL,12350 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit