For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








33 Trains from (BPC)BERHAMPORE CRT to (KNJ)KRISHNGR CTY JN


Address: Berhampore Court Railway Station, Berhampore, West Bengal 742101, India

Station Code: BPC

Station Name: BERHAMPORE CRT

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 181

Station Traffic: High

Address: Krishnanagar Railway Station, Krishnanagar, West Bengal 741101, India

Station Code: KNJ

Station Name: KRISHNGR CTY JN

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 181

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSAZ00:48NDAE03:022:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15960 Status
13170HATE BAZARE EXPAZ01:32NDAE03:392:07W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,13170 Status
13164HATE BAZARE EXPAZ01:32NDAE03:392:07M,TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13164 Status
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESSAZ02:05NDAE03:501:45M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN,13064 Status
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSAZ02:57NDAE04:531:56F1A,3A,SL,GN,15722 Status
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSAZ03:00NDAE04:561:56M2A,3A,SL,GN,15712 Status
63134LGL RHA MEMUBPC04:05KNJ06:172:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63134 Status
63108LGL SDAH MEMU PASSBPC05:39KNJ07:241:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63108 Status
13104BHAGIRATHI EXPBPC06:31KNJ08:111:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13104 Status
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESSBPC07:47KNJ09:201:33M,W,F,SACC,2S,GN,13118 Status
53176LGL SDAH PASSBPC08:18KNJ10:182:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53176 Status
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBPC08:20KNJ10:322:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63106 Status
13466INTERCITY EXPAZ08:25NDAE10:382:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13466 Status
53178LGL SDAH PASSBPC10:14KNJ12:222:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2S,GN,53178 Status
12518KOL GARIB RATHAZ10:23NDAE12:171:54W,SA3A12518 Status
12526DBRG KOAA EXPAZ10:25NDAE12:151:50TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12526 Status
63104LGL SDAH MEMUBPC11:54KNJ14:082:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63104 Status
31770LGL RHA EMUBPC12:43KNJ14:582:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED31770 Status
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUACLE14:08NDAE17:093:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED73152 Status
53180LGL KOAA PASSBPC15:19KNJ17:262:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53180 Status
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSAZ16:05NDAE18:352:30TH2A,3A,SL,GN,15644 Status
13114HAZARDUARI EXPBPC17:16KNJ18:561:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13114 Status
53182LGL SDAH PASSBPC17:41KNJ20:122:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53182 Status
31862LGL KNJ LOCALBPC17:50KNJ19:552:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED31862 Status
13422MLDT NDAE EXPAZ18:10NDAE21:103:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13422 Status
31864LGL KNJ LOCALBPC18:44KNJ20:401:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED31864 Status
53184LGL SDAH PASSBPC18:48KNJ21:102:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53184 Status
53002AZ HWH PASSAZ21:05NDAE23:492:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53002 Status
13034KIR HWH EXPRESSACLE21:15NDAE00:363:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,13034 Status
53172LGL SDAH PASSBPC23:10KNJ01:232:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,SL,GN,53172 Status
13142TESTA TORSA EXPAZ23:21NDAE01:552:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13142 Status
23142TEESTA TORSA EXPAZ23:21NDAE01:262:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,23142 Status
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPAZ23:55NDAE02:042:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13146 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit