For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








30 Trains from (KNJ)KRISHNGR CTY JN to (BPC)BERHAMPORE CRT


Address: Krishnanagar Railway Station, Krishnanagar, West Bengal 741101, India

Station Code: KNJ

Station Name: KRISHNGR CTY JN

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 181

Station Traffic: High

Address: Berhampore Court Railway Station, Berhampore, West Bengal 742101, India

Station Code: BPC

Station Name: BERHAMPORE CRT

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 181

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13033HWH KIR EXPRESSNDAE00:03KGLE02:152:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,13033 Status
53181LALGOLA PASSKNJ02:07BPC03:541:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,53181 Status
13421NDAE MLDT EXPNDAE04:45KGLE06:241:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13421 Status
53171SDAH LGL PASSKNJ06:20BPC08:191:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53171 Status
63133RHA LGL MEMUKNJ08:05BPC09:591:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63133 Status
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUNDAE08:10KGLE11:022:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED73151 Status
13113HAZARDUARI EXPKNJ08:50BPC10:121:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13113 Status
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSNDAE09:46KGLE11:522:06SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15643 Status
13063HWH BLGT EXPNDAE09:46AZ12:102:24M,TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,13063 Status
31861KNJ LGL LOCALKNJ10:28BPC12:071:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED31861 Status
53173SDAH LGL PASSKNJ10:42BPC12:422:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53173 Status
53183SDAH LGL PASSKNJ12:40BPC14:281:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53183 Status
31863KNJ LGL LOCALKNJ13:05BPC14:381:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED31863 Status
53175SDAH LGL PGRKNJ15:13BPC17:111:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2S,GN,53175 Status
13141TESTA TORSA EXPNDAE16:00KGLE17:551:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13141 Status
53179KOAA LGL PASSKNJ16:26BPC18:201:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53179 Status
13465INTERCITY EXPNDAE17:02KGLE19:052:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13465 Status
13117KOAA LGL EXPRESSKNJ18:18BPC19:381:20TU,TH,F,SUCC,2S,GN,13117 Status
53177SDAH LGL PASSKNJ19:01BPC20:401:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53177 Status
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSNDAE20:02KGLE21:511:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15959 Status
13103BHAGIRATHI EXPKNJ20:22BPC21:471:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13103 Status
63103SDAH LGL MEMUKNJ21:41BPC23:251:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63103 Status
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPNDAE21:55KGLE00:022:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13145 Status
63105SDAH LGL MEMUKNJ22:26BPC00:051:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63105 Status
13169HATE BAZARE EXPNDAE22:31KGLE00:342:03TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,13169 Status
13163HATE BAZARE EXPNDAE22:32KGLE00:342:02M,W,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13163 Status
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSNDAE23:48KGLE01:281:40SA1A,3A,SL,GN,15721 Status
12525KOAA DBRG EXPNDAE23:50AZ02:022:12W2A,3A,SL,GN,12525 Status
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSNDAE23:50AZ01:461:56TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15711 Status
12517GHY GARIB RATHNDAE23:50AZ01:461:56TH,SU3A12517 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit