For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13163 HATE BAZARE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
13163-HATE BAZARE EXP
Sealdah to Saharsa jn | Distance-589Kms | Travel Time 15:47Hrs | Avg Speed 39Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,MON,,WED,,FRI,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X1090760XX280XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:1001
2NHNAIHATI JN20:5821:013:00381
3BDCBANDEL JN21:2521:305:00471
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:0222:031:00891
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:2722:325:001121
6KWAEKATWA23:2423:295:001521
7SALESALAR23:4323:441:001691
8BZLEBAZARSAU00:0300:041:001822
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:3400:351:002102
10AZAZIMGANJ JN00:5201:0210:002242
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD02:0602:071:002592
12NILENIMTITA02:3802:391:002792
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:2803:335:003042
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:2304:3310:003382
15EKIEKLAKHI04:5805:002:003582
16SMSAMSI05:1205:142:003732
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:2205:242:003842
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:3205:342:003942
19KDPRKUMEDPUR05:4305:452:004002
20LAVLABHA05:5305:552:004062
21KIRKATIHAR JN07:1907:4425:004292
22SMOSEMAPUR07:5507:572:004412
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:0608:082:004522
24KUEKURSELA08:2108:232:004682
25NNANAUGACHIA08:4208:442:004862
26THBTHANA BIHPUR JN08:5708:592:005022
27NNRNARAYANPUR09:0609:082:005102
28MSKMAHES KHUNT09:2909:312:005342
29MNEMANSI JN10:0810:1810:005442
30KFAKOPARIA11:0811:102:005662
31SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:1611:182:005722
32SHCSAHARSA JN11:57Destination5892
Popular Station Combinations
32 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
13-01-2022
Press Release: TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT KUMEDPUR STATION

TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT KUMEDPUR STATION

 

Kolkata, January 13, 2022:

 

It has been decided that, 13163/13164 Sealdah – Saharsa – Sealdah Hatebazare Express, 13169/13170 Sealdah – Saharsa – Sealdah Hatebazare Express (Via Purnia Jn.) and 13033/13034 Howrah – Katihar – Howrah Express will stop at Kumedpur temporarily o­n experimental basis for 06 (Six) months. The stoppage timings are as under:-

Train No. and Name

Timings at Kumedpur

Arrival

Departure

13163 Sealdah – Saharsa Hatebazare Express

06:03 hrs.

06:05 hrs.

13164 Saharsa – Sealdah Hatebazare Express

20:12 hrs.

20:14 hrs.

13169 Sealdah – Saharsa Hatebazare Express (Via Purnia Jn.)

06:03 hrs.

06:05 hrs.

13170 Saharsa – Sealdah Hatebazare Express (Via Purnia Jn.)

20:12 hrs.

20:14 hrs.

13033 Howrah – Katihar Express

08:31 hrs.

08:33 hrs.

13034 Katihar – Howrah Express

16:08 hrs.

16:10 hrs.

 

 





2
21-12-2021
Press Release: CANCELLATION OF HATEBAZARE EXPRESS

CANCELLATION OF HATEBAZARE EXPRESS

 

Kolkata, December 21, 2021:

 

For pre-non-interlocking & non-Interlocking work at Kursela and Kosi Block Hut in Sonpur division from 24.12.2021 to 28.12.2021, 13163 Sealdah – Saharsa Hatebazare Express (Journey commencing o­n 25.12.2021) and 13164 Saharsa – Sealdah Hatebazare Express (Journey commencing o­n 26.12.2021) will remain cancelled

Inconvenience to be caused to the passengers is deeply regretted.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search