For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

57274 TPTY UBL PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
57274-TPTY UBL PASS
Tirupati to Hubli jn | Distance-579Kms | Travel Time 15:15Hrs | Avg Speed 38Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1TPTYTIRUPATISource06:1001
2RURENIGUNTA JN06:3006:355:00101
3MRMMAMANDURU06:4406:451:00251
4BLPEBALAPALLE06:5406:551:00341
5SFSETTIGUNTA07:0407:051:00411
6KOUKODURU07:1407:151:00511
7ANEANANTARAJUPET07:2407:251:00581
8OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI07:2907:301:00641
9RPLREDDIPALLE07:3507:361:00721
10PMTPULLAMPET07:4407:451:00751
11RJPRAZAMPETA07:5407:551:00851
12HAQHASTAVARMU08:0408:051:00901
13NRENANDALUR08:1408:151:00961
14MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE08:2408:251:001021
15VNMONTIMITTA08:2908:301:001131
16BKPTBHAKARAPET08:3908:401:001191
17KNLPKANAMALO PALLE08:4908:501:001251
18HXCUDDAPAH09:0009:055:001351
19KPUKRISHNAPURAM09:1909:201:001431
20GPYGANGAYAPLLE09:2909:301:001521
21KKMKAMALAPURAM09:3509:405:001591
22YGDYERRAGUDIPAD09:4909:501:001661
23YAYERRAGUNTLA10:0410:051:001741
24KMHKALAMALIA10:1410:151:001821
25MOOMUDDANURU10:2410:251:001911
26MUMMANGAPATNAM10:3410:351:002061
27KDPKONDAPURAM10:5011:0010:002161
28RLLREGADIPALLI11:0911:101:002241
29VRNVANGANUR11:1911:201:002311
30CLPECHALLAVARIPALLE11:2911:301:002371
31TUTADIPATRI11:3911:401:002441
32KMQAKOMALI11:4911:501:002491
33JURJUTTURU11:5711:581:002561
34VMLVEMULAPADU12:0912:101:002631
35RLORAYALCHERUVU12:1912:201:002681
36JKOJAKKALACHERUVU12:3112:321:002801
37GYGOOTY12:5513:005:002921
38PLUPATAKOTTACHERU13:1413:151:003031
39NKDONAKKANADODDI13:2413:251:003081
40TIMTIMMANACHERLA13:3413:351:003171
41GTLGUNTAKAL JN14:0014:1010:003201
42BLLBANTANAHAL14:2914:301:003321
43BNLBEVINAHALU14:3914:401:003391
44TKBNTSAKIBANDA14:4614:471:003431
45VPVIRAPUR14:5314:541:003481
46HGIHAGARI15:0415:051:003561
47HDDHADDINAGUNDU15:1415:151:003641
48BAYBELLARY JN16:0016:055:003701
49BYCBELLARY CANT16:1716:181:003761
50DAJDUROJI16:3716:381:003971
51TNGLTORANAGALLU16:4416:451:004031
52HPTHOSPET JN17:2017:255:004361
53MRBMUNIRABAD17:3417:351:004421
54HTNLHITNAL17:3917:401:004451
55GINGINIGERA17:4717:481:004521
56KBLKOPPAL17:5818:002:004631
57BNPBHANAPUR18:1118:121:004761
58BNABANNI KOPPA18:2518:261:004861
59GDGGADAG JN19:1319:152:005211
60LKTHULKOTI19:3419:351:005331
61NGRANNIGERI19:4919:501:005441
62SVHESISVINHALLI20:1920:201:005561
63UBLHUBLI JN21:25Destination5791
Popular Station Combinations
63 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 11020-07-2019
Hubballi
Press Release No. 110, CANCELLATION / PARTIAL CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                       

                                                                  SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                    Press Release No. 110  Dt. 19.07.2019

 

      CANCELLATION / PARTIAL CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

I.Trains as detailed below cancelled / partially cancelled due to technical blocks between Hinganghat - Guntakal & Virapur – Bevinahalu stations o­n down line.

CANCELLATION:

1.Train No. 77416/77417 Guntakal - Ballari - Guntakal DEMU will remain cancelled o­n all days except Thursdays from 19.07.2019 to 07.10.2019.

PARTIAL CANCELLATION:

1.Train No. 57477 Tirupati - Kadiridevarapalli Passenger will remain partially cancelled between Guntakal - Kadiridevarapalli o­n all days except Wednesdays from 18.07.2019 to 06.10.2019.

2.Train No. 57478 Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Passenger will remain partially cancelled between Kadiridevarapalli - Guntakal o­n all days except Thursdays from 19.07.2019 to 07.10.2019.

II.Trains as detailed below will be partially cancelled due to Non - Interlocking work for remodeling of Jaipur yard.

1.Train No. 82653 Yesvantpur – Jaipur Suvidha Express commencing journey o­n 15.08.2019 & 22.08.2019 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer – Jaipur.

2.Train No. 82654 Jaipur – Yesvantpur Suvidha Express commencing journey o­n 17.08.2019 & 24.08.2019 will be partially cancelled between Jaipur – Ajmer.

TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

Following trains will be provided with o­ne minute temporary stoppage at Banavar station during Annual Celebration (Sandal & Urus Sharief) for five days i.e. from 06.08.2019 to 10.08.2019 as detailed below.

1.Train No. 17326 Mysuru – Hubballi Express will arrive / depart Banavar – 12:40/12:41 hrs.

2.Train No. 16578 Harihar – Yesvantpur Express will arrive / depart Banavar – 08:44/08:45 hrs.

3.Train No. 16206 Mysuru – Talguppa Express will arrive / depart Banavar – 09:05/09:06 hrs.

4.Train No. 16205 Talguppa – Mysuru Express will arrive / depart Banavar – 18:34/18:35 hrs.

5.Train No. 16577 Yesvantpur – Harihar Express will arrive / depart Banavar – 19:25/19:26 hrs.

6.Train No. 17325 Hubballi – Mysuru Express will arrive / depart Banavar – 13:29/13:30 hrs.

EXTENSION OF EXPERIMENTAL STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

The experimental stoppage provided for Train No. 17415 / 17416 Tirupati – Shri Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur – Tirupati Daily Express at Munirabad and Train No. 57273 / 57274 Hubballi – Tirupati – Hubballi Passenger at Hitnal is expiring o­n 25.07.2019 will be extended for until further advice..


                                                      (E. Vijaya)

                                                         Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search