For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
18312-BSB SBP EXPRESS
Manduadih to Sambalpur | Distance-896Kms | Travel Time 20:05Hrs | Avg Speed 44Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,,,THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X14451000XX370XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1MUVMANDUADIHSource15:0001
2BSBVARANASI JN15:2015:3010:0041
3KEIKASHI15:4015:422:0061
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:2816:3810:00171
5KMSKARAMNASA17:0517:061:00491
6DGODURGAUTI17:1617:171:00611
7BBUBHABUA ROAD17:2717:281:00701
8KTQKUDRA17:4517:461:00921
9SSMSASARAM18:0518:061:001171
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:2118:232:001351
11SEBSON NAGAR18:3018:311:001411
12ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:4618:471:001571
13NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:0619:071:001711
14KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH19:1719:181:001791
15JPLJAPLA19:2719:281:001871
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:3719:381:001941
17MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:5319:541:002061
18URDUNTARE ROAD20:0920:101:002171
19GHDGARWA ROAD21:1021:2010:002341
20DTODALTONGANJ21:5621:593:002671
21BRWDBARWADIH JN22:2522:305:002941
22LTHRLATEHAR22:5823:002:003351
23TORITORI23:3823:402:003671
24KLREKHALARI00:0700:092:003962
25PTRUPATRATU00:5000:533:004322
26BRKABARKA KANA01:2001:4525:004522
27RMTRAMGARH CANT01:5502:005:004572
28MURIMURI02:5002:555:005102
29RNCRANCHI04:1504:2510:005722
30HTEHATIA04:4004:455:005792
31PKFPOKLA05:3205:331:006402
32BANOBANO06:0206:031:006722
33NXNNUAGAON07:1907:201:007142
34ROUROURKELA07:4508:0520:007462
35GPRAJ GANGPUR08:3408:351:007762
36JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:5510:005:008472
37RGLRENGALI10:2510:272:008732
38SBPSAMBALPUR11:05Destination8962
Popular Station Combinations
38 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-01-2019
REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK

Kolkata, 12th January,2019

Due to Non-Interlocking work at Sone Nagar in Mughalsarai Division of East Central Railway, following trains will be Cancelled / Regulatedon the following dates :-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

• 18103/18104 Tatanagar-Amritsar-TatanagarJalianwalabagh Express leaving Tatanagar o­n 16.01.2019, 21.01.2019 & 23.01.2019 and leaving Amritsar o­n 18.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 25.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 18611/18612 Ranchi-Varanasi-Ranchi Express leaving Ranchi o­n 14.01.2019, 15.01.2019, 18.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 22.01.2019, 25.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 and leaving Varanasi o­n 15.01.2019, 16.01.2019, 18.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 22.01.2019, 23.01.2019, 25.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 15021/15022 Shalimar-Gorakhpur-Shalimar Weekly Express leaving Shalimar o­n 22.01.2019 and leaving Gorakhpur o­n 21.01.2019 will remain cancelled

• 18311/18312 Sambalpur-Varanasi-Sambalpur Express leaving Sambalpur o­n 13.01.2019, 16.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 27.01.2019 and leaving Varanasi o­n 14.01.2019, 17.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 24.01.2019 & 28.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 12875/12876 Puri-Anand Vihar-Puri Neelachal Express leaving Puri o­n 18.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 22.01.2019 & 25.01.2019 and leaving AnandVihar o­n 18.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 22.01.2019 & 27.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 12815/12816 Puri - AnandVihar- Puri Nandan Kanan Express leaving Puri o­n 16.01.2019 & 23.01.2019 and leaving Anand Vihar o­n 24.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

 

DIVERSION OF TRAINS

• 12453 Ranchi-New Delhi Rajdhani Express leaving Ranchi o­n 17.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 24.01.2019 & 27.01.2019 will be diverted via Gomoh-Gaya-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya instead of Barkakana-Garwa Road-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

 

 

 

• 12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express leaving New Delhi o­n 16.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Gaya-Gomoh instead of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Garwa Road-Barkakana.

• 18631 Ranchi-Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express leaving Ranchi o­n 17.01.2019 & 24.01.2019 will be diverted via Barkakana-Garwa Road-Chopan-Chunar-Allahabad instead of Garwa Road-Son Nagar-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

• 18632 Ajmer-Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express leaving Ajmer o­n 19.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Allahabad-Chunar-Chopan-Garwa Road-Barkakana instead of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Sone Nagar-Garwa Road.

• 12801 Puri-New Delhi Purushottam Express leaving Puri from 16.01.2019 to 26.01.2019will be diverted via Barkakana-Garwa Road-Chunar instead of Gomoh-Gaya-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

• 12802 New Delhi-Puri Purushottam Express leaving New Delhi from 16.01.2019 to 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Chunar-Garwa Road-Barkakana instead of Pt. Deen Daya lUpadhyaya-Gaya-Gomoh.

• 12815 Puri-Anand Vihar Nandan Kanan Express leaving Puri o­n 17.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 24.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Muri-Barkakana-Garwa Road-Chunar instead of Gomoh-Gaya-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

• 12816 Anand Vihar-Puri Nandan Kanan Express leaving Anand Vihar o­n 17.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Chunar-Garwa Road-Barkakana-Muri instead of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Gaya-Gomoh.

 

===================






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search