For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
18311-SBP BSB EXPRESS
Sambalpur to Manduadih | Distance-899Kms | Travel Time 20:15Hrs | Avg Speed 44Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,,WED
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X14451000XX370XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SBPSAMBALPURSource13:1001
2RGLRENGALI13:3313:352:00231
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:2014:255:00491
4GPRAJ GANGPUR15:1715:181:001211
5ROUROURKELA15:4815:5810:001511
6NXNNUAGAON16:3416:351:001821
7BANOBANO17:3817:391:002241
8PKFPOKLA18:0718:081:002561
9HTEHATIA19:3019:355:003171
10RNCRANCHI19:5020:0515:003241
11MURIMURI20:1520:205:003861
12RMTRAMGARH CANT22:2022:255:004401
13BRKABARKA KANA22:5023:0010:004441
14PTRUPATRATU23:1723:203:004641
15KLREKHALARI23:4800:0147:005001
16TORITORI00:2700:303:005292
17LTHRLATEHAR00:5801:013:005612
18BRWDBARWADIH JN01:3701:403:006022
19DTODALTONGANJ02:0502:083:006292
20GHDGARWA ROAD03:3003:4010:006632
21URDUNTARE ROAD03:5203:542:006792
22MDJMUHAMMADGANJ04:0404:062:006912
23HDNHAIDARNAGAR04:1604:182:007022
24JPLJAPLA04:2504:272:007092
25KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH04:3404:362:007172
26NBGNABENAGAR ROAD04:4304:452:007252
27ANHANKORAH AKORHA05:0105:032:007392
28SEBSON NAGAR05:3505:372:007552
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:4705:492:007612
30SSMSASARAM06:0006:022:007792
31KTQKUDRA06:2006:222:008042
32BBUBHABUA ROAD06:3806:402:008262
33DGODURGAUTI06:4806:502:008352
34KMSKARAMNASA07:0007:022:008472
35DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:5508:0510:008792
36KEIKASHI08:3908:412:008902
37BSBVARANASI JN08:5509:0510:008962
38MUVMANDUADIH09:25Destination8992
Popular Station Combinations
38 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-01-2019
REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK

Kolkata, 12th January,2019

Due to Non-Interlocking work at Sone Nagar in Mughalsarai Division of East Central Railway, following trains will be Cancelled / Regulatedon the following dates :-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

• 18103/18104 Tatanagar-Amritsar-TatanagarJalianwalabagh Express leaving Tatanagar o­n 16.01.2019, 21.01.2019 & 23.01.2019 and leaving Amritsar o­n 18.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 25.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 18611/18612 Ranchi-Varanasi-Ranchi Express leaving Ranchi o­n 14.01.2019, 15.01.2019, 18.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 22.01.2019, 25.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 and leaving Varanasi o­n 15.01.2019, 16.01.2019, 18.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 22.01.2019, 23.01.2019, 25.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 15021/15022 Shalimar-Gorakhpur-Shalimar Weekly Express leaving Shalimar o­n 22.01.2019 and leaving Gorakhpur o­n 21.01.2019 will remain cancelled

• 18311/18312 Sambalpur-Varanasi-Sambalpur Express leaving Sambalpur o­n 13.01.2019, 16.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 27.01.2019 and leaving Varanasi o­n 14.01.2019, 17.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 24.01.2019 & 28.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 12875/12876 Puri-Anand Vihar-Puri Neelachal Express leaving Puri o­n 18.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 22.01.2019 & 25.01.2019 and leaving AnandVihar o­n 18.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 22.01.2019 & 27.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

• 12815/12816 Puri - AnandVihar- Puri Nandan Kanan Express leaving Puri o­n 16.01.2019 & 23.01.2019 and leaving Anand Vihar o­n 24.01.2019 will remain cancelled.

 

DIVERSION OF TRAINS

• 12453 Ranchi-New Delhi Rajdhani Express leaving Ranchi o­n 17.01.2019, 20.01.2019, 24.01.2019 & 27.01.2019 will be diverted via Gomoh-Gaya-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya instead of Barkakana-Garwa Road-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

 

 

 

• 12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express leaving New Delhi o­n 16.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Gaya-Gomoh instead of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Garwa Road-Barkakana.

• 18631 Ranchi-Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express leaving Ranchi o­n 17.01.2019 & 24.01.2019 will be diverted via Barkakana-Garwa Road-Chopan-Chunar-Allahabad instead of Garwa Road-Son Nagar-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

• 18632 Ajmer-Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express leaving Ajmer o­n 19.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Allahabad-Chunar-Chopan-Garwa Road-Barkakana instead of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Sone Nagar-Garwa Road.

• 12801 Puri-New Delhi Purushottam Express leaving Puri from 16.01.2019 to 26.01.2019will be diverted via Barkakana-Garwa Road-Chunar instead of Gomoh-Gaya-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

• 12802 New Delhi-Puri Purushottam Express leaving New Delhi from 16.01.2019 to 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Chunar-Garwa Road-Barkakana instead of Pt. Deen Daya lUpadhyaya-Gaya-Gomoh.

• 12815 Puri-Anand Vihar Nandan Kanan Express leaving Puri o­n 17.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 24.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Muri-Barkakana-Garwa Road-Chunar instead of Gomoh-Gaya-Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya.

• 12816 Anand Vihar-Puri Nandan Kanan Express leaving Anand Vihar o­n 17.01.2019, 19.01.2019, 21.01.2019, 23.01.2019 & 26.01.2019 will be diverted via Chunar-Garwa Road-Barkakana-Muri instead of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya-Gaya-Gomoh.

 

===================






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search