For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12719 AII HYB SF EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12719-JP HYB SF EXP
Jaipur to Hyderabad decan | Distance-1848Kms | Travel Time 33:39Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- WED,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X23201595XX610XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JPJAIPURSourcee15:2001
2FLPHULERA JN16:0016:022:00551
3AIIAJMER JN17:3017:4010:001351
4BHLBHILWARA19:2519:305:002671
5CORCHITTAURGARH20:5521:0510:003211
6NMHNIMACH21:5121:532:003771
7MDSMANDASOR22:4122:432:004261
8RTMRATLAM JN00:2000:4525:005122
9UJNUJJAIN JN02:3502:405:006082
10BPLBHOPAL JN06:1006:2010:007922
11ETITARSI JN08:0508:1510:008842
12KNWKHANDWA11:2011:233:0010672
13MKUMALKAPUR13:4413:451:0012322
14AKAKOLA JN15:1015:155:0013302
15WHMWASHIM16:3416:351:0014092
16HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:1417:151:0014572
17BMFBASMAT17:5918:001:0015152
18PAUPURNA JN18:3018:5020:0015372
19NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:2819:302:0015672
20MUEMUDKHED20:0320:052:0015902
21NZBNIZAMABAD21:3821:402:0016782
22KMCKAMAREDDI22:2722:281:0017302
23SCSECUNDERABAD JN00:0900:101:0018393
24HYBHYDERABAD DECAN00:59Destination18483
Popular Station Combinations
24 results in 0.08 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No. 294/2022-2330-06-2022
Secunderabad
PR No. 294 - Additional Coaches for 28 Trains to Clear Extra Rush during July’22

                                

In order to provide additional travelling facility for the waitlisted passengers in Summer Season, South Central Railway will augment following trains with additional coaches, as detailed below:

 

2

Sl. No

Train No

From - To

Augmented with

Period of Augmentation

1

17007

Secunderabad – Darbhanga

Sleeper - 2

02.07.2022 to 30.07.2022

2

17008

Darbhanga – Secunderabad

Sleeper – 2

05.07.2022 to 02.08.2022

3

17016

Secunderabad – Bhubaneswar

2AC – 1

01.07.2022 to 31.07.2022

4

17015

Bhubaneswar – Secunderabad

2AC – 1

03.07.2022 to 02.08.2022

5

22737

Secunderabad – Hisar

Sleeper – 1

05.07.2022 to 27.07.2022

6

22738

Hisar – Secunderabad

Sleeper – 1

08.07.2022 to 31.07.2022

7

17249

Tirupati – Kakinada Town

Sleeper – 1

01.07.2022 to 31.07.2022

8

17250

Kakinada Town – Tirupati

Sleeper - 1

02.07.2022 to 01.08.2022

9

17247

Narasapur – Dharmavaram

Sleeper – 1

01.07.2022 to 31.07.2022

10

17248

Dharmavaram – Narasapur

Sleeper - 1

02.07.2022 to 01.08.2022

11

17014

Hyderabad – Hadapsar

Sleeper – 1

02.07.2022 to 30.07.2022

12

17013

Hadapsar – Hyderabad

Sleeper - 1

03.07.2022 to 31.07.2022

13

12795

Vijayawada – Lingampalli

AC Chair Car - 1

01.07.2022 to 31.07.2022

14

12796

Lingampalli – Vijayawada

AC Chair Car - 1

02.07.2022 to 01.08.2022

15

17251

Guntur – Kacheguda

Sleeper - 1

01.07.2022 to 31.07.2022

16

17252

Kacheguda – Guntur

Sleeper – 1

02.07.2022 to 01.08.2022

17

17243

Guntur – Rayagada

Sleeper - 1

03.07.2022 to 02.08.2022

18

17244

Rayagada – Guntur

Sleeper – 1

04.07.2022 to 03.08.2022

   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.173/2022-2308-06-2022
secunderabad
PR No. 173 - Additional Coaches for 22 Trains to Clear Extra Rush during June

                     

In order to provide additional travelling facility for the waitlisted passengers in summer season, South Central Railway will augment following trains with additional coaches, as detailed below:

 

Sl. No

Train No

From - To

Augmented with

Period of Augmentation

1

17007

Secunderabad – Darbhanga

Sleeper - 2

04.06.2022 to 28.06.2022

2

17008

Darbhanga – Secunderabad

Sleeper - 2

07.06.2022 to 01.07.2022

3

17016

Secunderabad – Bhubaneswar

2AC – 1

01.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

4

17015

Bhubaneswar – Secunderabad

2AC – 1

03.06.2022 to 02.07.2022

5

22737

Secunderabad – Hisar

Sleeper – 1

01.06.2022 to 29.06.2022

6

22738

Hisar – Secunderabad

Sleeper - 1

04.06.2022 to 02.07.2022

7

17249

Tirupati – Kakinada Town

Sleeper – 1

01.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

8

17250

Kakinada Town – Tirupati

Sleeper - 1

02.06.2022 to 01.07.2022

9

17247

Narasapur – Dharmavaram

Sleeper – 1

01.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

10

17248

Dharmavaram – Narasapur

Sleeper - 1

02.06.2022 to 01.07.2022

11

17014

Hyderabad – Hadapsar

Sleeper – 1

02.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

12

17013

Hadapsar – Hyderabad

Sleeper - 1

03.06.2022 to 01.07.2022

13

12795

Vijayawada – Lingampalli

AC Chair Car - 1

01.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

14

12796

Lingampalli – Vijayawada

AC Chair Car - 1

02.06.2022 to 01.07.2022

15

17251

Guntur – Kacheguda

Sleeper - 1

01.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

16

17252

Kacheguda – Guntur

Sleeper – 1

02.06.2022 to 01.07.2022

17

17243

Guntur – Rayagada

Sleeper - 1

03.06.2022 to 02.07.2022

18

17244

Rayagada – Guntur

Sleeper – 1

04.06.2022 to 03.07.2022

19

12720

Hyderabad – Jaipur

2AC – 1

01.06.2022 to 29.06.2022

20

12719

Jaipur – Hyderabad

2AC – 1

03.06.2022 to 01.07.2022

21

12718

Vijayawada – Visakhapatnam

AC Chair Car - 1

01.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

22

12717

Visakhapatnam – Vijayawada

AC Chair Car - 1

01.06.2022 to 30.06.2022

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search