For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








21 Trains from (PTK)PATHANKOT to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Pathankot Railway Station, Pathankot, Punjab 145001, India

Station Code: PTK

Station Name: PATHANKOT

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 75

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS KTHU00:57SSB 12:2411:27F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSKTHU01:00NZM14:4513:45W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP KTHU01:00SSB12:5611:56TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESKTHU01:00NZM14:4513:45TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPKTHU01:00NDLS13:3512:35M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
14038PTK DLI EXPPTK07:00DLI17:2510:25M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,14038 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPPTK07:40NDLS18:4511:05F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSKTHU10:07NDLS19:008:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSKTHU12:22NDLS21:309:08TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPKTHU12:22NDLS21:309:08TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPKTHU12:22NDLS21:309:08M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPKTHU12:22NDLS21:309:08SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPTK16:45DLI04:3011:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPKTHU17:07NDLS03:3010:23TH2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
14034JAMMU MAILPTK19:05DLI05:4510:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14034 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPKTHU19:22DLI03:558:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIKTHU20:44NDLS05:058:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12426 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTK21:30DLI07:4510:15TU,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
12446UTTAR S KRANTIKTHU22:12NDLS06:508:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12446 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPKTHU22:27DLI10:5512:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSKTHU23:07NDLS10:0010:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit