For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








32 Trains from (LKO)LUCKNOW NR to (SLW)SOHWAL


Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 860

Station Traffic: High

Address: Sohawal Railway Station, Sohawal, Uttar Pradesh 224188, India

Station Code: SLW

Station Name: SOHWAL

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 91

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14236BE BSB EXPRESSLKO00:15FD02:302:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14236 Status
19167SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05FD04:002:55M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19167 Status
19165SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05FD04:002:55W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19165 Status
15116LOK NAYAK EXPLKO02:05FD05:002:55SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15116 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPLKO02:45FD06:153:30W2A,3A,SL,GN,14018 Status
18104JALIANWALA B EXLKO03:00FD05:002:00W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,18104 Status
12226KAIFIYAT EXPLJN03:20FD05:352:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12226 Status
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO03:25FD06:152:50M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,14854 Status
14206DLI FD EXPLKO03:50FD07:203:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14206 Status
54232LKO FD PASSLKO04:10SLW07:203:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54232 Status
19321INDB RJPB EXPLKO05:35FD07:382:03SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19321 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPLKO05:35FD07:382:03M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,GN,15716 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPLKO06:20FD08:332:13M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14650 Status
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSLKO06:45FD10:203:35F2A,3A,SL,GN,15934 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO07:39SLW09:311:52TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13484 Status
13010DOON EXPRESSLKO08:44SLW10:381:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13010 Status
13238KOTA PNBE EXPLKO09:15FD11:352:20TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13238 Status
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPLKO10:30SLW13:292:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13308 Status
54334LKO BSB PASSLKO10:55SLW13:452:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54334 Status
15024YPR GKP EXPLKO13:15FD15:402:25TH2A,3A,SL,GN,15024 Status
15623BGKT KYQ EXPLKO14:10FD16:292:19TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15623 Status
19053ST MFP EXPRESSLKO14:10FD16:292:19F3A,SL,GN,19053 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPLKO14:10FD16:292:19M2A,3A,SL,GN,19709 Status
14222CPA FD EXPRESSLKO14:45SLW17:192:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14222 Status
54234LKO FD PASSLKO17:00SLW19:392:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54234 Status
13152KOLKATA EXPLKO17:20SLW20:012:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13152 Status
18192UTSARG EXPASH18:35FD22:103:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18192 Status
15072LJN MAU EXPRESSLJN20:25FD00:254:00TU,TH3A,SL,GN,15072 Status
15054LJN CPR EXPLJN20:50FD00:453:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15054 Status
15026ANVT MAU EXPLKO21:15FD00:223:07M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,15026 Status
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSLKO21:15FD00:052:50SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15667 Status
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESLKO21:15FD00:052:50F2A,3A,SL,GN,15635 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit