For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58112 ITR TATA PASSGN

Train Schedule & Fare
58112-ITR TATA PASSGN
Itwari to Tatanagar jn | Distance-878Kms | Travel Time 27:00Hrs | Avg Speed 32Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1ITRITWARISource21:1501
2KAVKALAMNA21:2121:232:0031
3KPKAMPTEE21:3021:355:00111
4KNHNKANTHAN JN21:4421:462:00161
5SALSALWA21:5321:552:00211
6CHCRCHACHER22:0122:032:00281
7TARTHARSA22:1022:122:00341
8RRLREWRAL22:1822:202:00401
9KHATKHAT22:2722:292:00491
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD22:3722:392:00591
11TMRTUMSAR ROAD22:5623:015:00771
12MNUMUNDIKOTA23:0723:092:00871
13TROTIRORA23:2023:222:00971
14KWNKACHEWANI23:2923:312:001041
15GJGANGAJHARI23:4023:422:001121
16GGONDIA JN00:2500:3510:001272
17GDMGUDMA00:4200:442:001392
18AGNAMGAON00:5300:552:001492
19SKSSALEKASA01:0701:092:001642
20DKSDAREKASA01:2201:242:001752
21BTLBORTALAO01:3101:332:001832
22PJBPANIAJOB01:4301:452:001922
23DGGDONGARGARH02:0302:1310:002002
24JTRJATKANHAR02:1802:191:002062
25MUAMUSRA02:2502:272:002132
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON02:4402:495:002312
27MUPMURHIPAR02:5803:002:002462
28DURGDURG03:4503:505:002612
29BQRBHILAINAGAR03:5603:571:002652
30BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:0204:031:002702
31BIABHILAI04:0804:102:002742
32DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA04:1504:161:002782
33KMIKUMHARI04:2804:302:002852
34RRAIPUR JN05:0505:2520:002972
35WRCW R S COLONY PH05:2805:302:003002
36URKURKURA05:3705:392:003032
37MDHMANDHAR05:4605:471:003092
38SLHSILIARI05:5705:581:003212
39BKTHBAIKUNTH06:0506:072:003302
40TLDTILDA06:1306:152:003352
41HNHATHBANDH06:2506:272:003462
42BYTBHATAPARA06:3806:402:003612
43NPINIPANIA06:5206:531:003762
44DGSDAGORI07:0207:031:003842
45BYLBELHA07:0807:102:003922
46CHBTCHAKARBHATHA07:1607:182:003982
47DPHDADHAPARA07:3107:321:004012
48BSPBILASPUR JN08:2508:4015:004082
49GTWGATORA08:4908:512:004142
50JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR08:5809:002:004222
51KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:0609:082:004292
52AKTAKALTARA09:1509:172:004352
53KPNAKAPAN09:2509:272:004432
54NIANAILA09:3309:352:004502
55CPHCHAMPA09:4909:545:004602
56SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:0010:011:004702
57BUABARADWAR10:0710:092:004762
58JDDAJETHA H10:1710:181:004822
59SKTSAKTI10:2410:295:004912
60JDIJHARRADIH10:4010:422:005012
61KHSKHARSIA10:4810:502:005062
62ROBROBERTSON10:5911:012:005152
63BEFBHUPDEOPUR11:1111:132:005232
64KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR11:2011:222:005332
65RIGRAIGARH11:3511:405:005402
66KRLKOTARLIA11:4611:482:005502
67JMGJAMGA11:5511:572:005592
68DAODAGHORA12:0712:092:005712
69HGRHEMAGIRI12:1712:192:005782
70BPHBELPAHAR12:2912:312:005912
71BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR12:3912:412:006002
72IBIB12:5412:562:006032
73JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:3014:4010:006132
74DTVDHUTRA14:5014:511:006222
75PNPLPANPALI14:5814:591:006282
76BEHBAGDIHI15:0615:071:006342
77DIHDHARUADIHI15:1415:151:006402
78BMBBAMRA15:2715:281:006502
79TGMTANGARMUNDA15:4015:411:006582
80GPHGARPOS15:5015:511:006662
81SOGRSOGRA15:5615:571:006712
82SXNSONAKHAN16:0716:081:006772
83GPRAJ GANGPUR16:1716:181:006852
84KXNKANSHBAHAL16:2916:301:006942
85KLGKALUNGA16:3816:391:007012
86PPOPANPOSH16:4916:501:007092
87ROUROURKELA17:1518:150:007152
88BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:3218:331:007222
89BZRBISRA18:4418:451:007292
90BULBHALULATA18:5218:531:007362
91JRAJARAIKELA19:0119:021:007432
92MOUMANOHARPUR19:1819:191:007552
93PSTPOSOTIA19:3519:361:007662
94DRWNDEROWAN P. H.19:4419:451:007722
95GOLGOILKERA20:0220:031:007822
96TUXTUNIA20:1120:121:007892
97SWRSONUA20:2120:221:007952
98LPHLOTAPAHAR20:3420:351:008062
99CKPCHAKRADHARPUR20:5521:2530:008162
100BRMBARABAMBO21:3721:381:008262
101RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:4921:501:008362
102MMVMAHALI MARUP21:5922:001:008432
103SINISINI JN22:1422:151:008512
104BRBSBIRBANS22:2422:251:008582
105GMHGAMHARIA22:4422:451:008672
106ADTPADITYAPUR23:0423:051:008742
107TATATATANAGAR JN00:15Destination8783
Popular Station Combinations
107 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-02-2020
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

Kolkata, 14th February 2020:

In view of Pre Non Interlocking and Non Interlocking work in connection with Provisioning of 3rd line connectivity from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 of Bilaspur Division of South East Central Railway, the service of the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger will remain cancelled from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020.

·58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·22886 Tatanagar-LTT Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 16.02.2020, 20.02.2020 and 23.02.2020.

·22885 LTT-Tatanagar Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 18.02.2020, 22.20.2020 and 25.02.2020.

·12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.02.2020 and 24.02.2020.

·12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib-Nanded Express will remain cancelled o­n 19.02.2020 and 26.02.2020.

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·58819 Gondia-Jharsuguda Passenger leaving Gondia will be short terminated at Bilaspur and 58820 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger will be short originated from Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Bilspur-Jharsuguda-Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will be short originated from Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

RUNNING OF EXPRESS TRAINS AS PASSENGER SPECIAL

·12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express leaving Howrah from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Jharsuguda and Raigarh from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·13287 Durg-Rajendra Nagar South Bihar Express leaving Durg from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Bilaspur and Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

 

………..

 





2
16-01-2020
RESTORATION OF TATANAGAR-ITWARI-TATANAGAR PASSENGER

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

RESTORATION OF TATANAGAR-ITWARI-TATANAGAR PASSENGER

 

Kolkata, 16th January, 2020:

 

58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger which was short Terminated and Short originated at/from Jharsuguda o­n every Saturday upto 31.03.2020, will now run o­n its scheduled path and timings between Tatanagar-Itwari and Itwari-Tatanagar with immediate effect.

 

 

------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search