For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58112 ITR TATA PASSGN

Train Schedule & Fare
58112-ITR TATA PASSGN
Itwari to Tatanagar jn | Distance-878Kms | Travel Time 27:00Hrs | Avg Speed 32Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1ITRITWARISource21:1501
2KAVKALAMNA21:2121:232:0031
3KPKAMPTEE21:3021:355:00111
4KNHNKANTHAN JN21:4421:462:00161
5SALSALWA21:5321:552:00211
6CHCRCHACHER22:0122:032:00281
7TARTHARSA22:1022:122:00341
8RRLREWRAL22:1822:202:00401
9KHATKHAT22:2722:292:00491
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD22:3722:392:00591
11TMRTUMSAR ROAD22:5623:015:00771
12MNUMUNDIKOTA23:0723:092:00871
13TROTIRORA23:2023:222:00971
14KWNKACHEWANI23:2923:312:001041
15GJGANGAJHARI23:4023:422:001121
16GGONDIA JN00:2500:3510:001272
17GDMGUDMA00:4200:442:001392
18AGNAMGAON00:5300:552:001492
19SKSSALEKASA01:0701:092:001642
20DKSDAREKASA01:2201:242:001752
21BTLBORTALAO01:3101:332:001832
22PJBPANIAJOB01:4301:452:001922
23DGGDONGARGARH02:0302:1310:002002
24JTRJATKANHAR02:1802:191:002062
25MUAMUSRA02:2502:272:002132
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON02:4402:495:002312
27MUPMURHIPAR02:5803:002:002462
28DURGDURG03:4503:505:002612
29BQRBHILAINAGAR03:5603:571:002652
30BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:0204:031:002702
31BIABHILAI04:0804:102:002742
32DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA04:1504:161:002782
33KMIKUMHARI04:2804:302:002852
34RRAIPUR JN05:0505:2520:002972
35WRCW R S COLONY PH05:2805:302:003002
36URKURKURA05:3705:392:003032
37MDHMANDHAR05:4605:471:003092
38SLHSILIARI05:5705:581:003212
39BKTHBAIKUNTH06:0506:072:003302
40TLDTILDA06:1306:152:003352
41HNHATHBANDH06:2506:272:003462
42BYTBHATAPARA06:3806:402:003612
43NPINIPANIA06:5206:531:003762
44DGSDAGORI07:0207:031:003842
45BYLBELHA07:0807:102:003922
46CHBTCHAKARBHATHA07:1607:182:003982
47DPHDADHAPARA07:3107:321:004012
48BSPBILASPUR JN08:2508:4015:004082
49GTWGATORA08:4908:512:004142
50JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR08:5809:002:004222
51KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:0609:082:004292
52AKTAKALTARA09:1509:172:004352
53KPNAKAPAN09:2509:272:004432
54NIANAILA09:3309:352:004502
55CPHCHAMPA09:4909:545:004602
56SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:0010:011:004702
57BUABARADWAR10:0710:092:004762
58JDDAJETHA H10:1710:181:004822
59SKTSAKTI10:2410:295:004912
60JDIJHARRADIH10:4010:422:005012
61KHSKHARSIA10:4810:502:005062
62ROBROBERTSON10:5911:012:005152
63BEFBHUPDEOPUR11:1111:132:005232
64KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR11:2011:222:005332
65RIGRAIGARH11:3511:405:005402
66KRLKOTARLIA11:4611:482:005502
67JMGJAMGA11:5511:572:005592
68DAODAGHORA12:0712:092:005712
69HGRHEMAGIRI12:1712:192:005782
70BPHBELPAHAR12:2912:312:005912
71BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR12:3912:412:006002
72IBIB12:5412:562:006032
73JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:3014:4010:006132
74DTVDHUTRA14:5014:511:006222
75PNPLPANPALI14:5814:591:006282
76BEHBAGDIHI15:0615:071:006342
77DIHDHARUADIHI15:1415:151:006402
78BMBBAMRA15:2715:281:006502
79TGMTANGARMUNDA15:4015:411:006582
80GPHGARPOS15:5015:511:006662
81SOGRSOGRA15:5615:571:006712
82SXNSONAKHAN16:0716:081:006772
83GPRAJ GANGPUR16:1716:181:006852
84KXNKANSHBAHAL16:2916:301:006942
85KLGKALUNGA16:3816:391:007012
86PPOPANPOSH16:4916:501:007092
87ROUROURKELA17:1518:150:007152
88BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:3218:331:007222
89BZRBISRA18:4418:451:007292
90BULBHALULATA18:5218:531:007362
91JRAJARAIKELA19:0119:021:007432
92MOUMANOHARPUR19:1819:191:007552
93PSTPOSOTIA19:3519:361:007662
94DRWNDEROWAN P. H.19:4419:451:007722
95GOLGOILKERA20:0220:031:007822
96TUXTUNIA20:1120:121:007892
97SWRSONUA20:2120:221:007952
98LPHLOTAPAHAR20:3420:351:008062
99CKPCHAKRADHARPUR20:5521:2530:008162
100BRMBARABAMBO21:3721:381:008262
101RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:4921:501:008362
102MMVMAHALI MARUP21:5922:001:008432
103SINISINI JN22:1422:151:008512
104BRBSBIRBANS22:2422:251:008582
105GMHGAMHARIA22:4422:451:008672
106ADTPADITYAPUR23:0423:051:008742
107TATATATANAGAR JN00:15Destination8783
Popular Station Combinations
107 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
01-11-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

 

Kolkata, 1st November, 2019:

 

In view of 3 days Pre-Non Interlocking and 2 days Non Interlocking work at Lotapahar Yard in connection with commissioning of 3rdline over Chakradharpur-Rourkela section of Chakradharpur Division from 04.11.19 to 08.11.19, the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·68025 Chakradharpur-Rourkela Saranda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 04.11.19 to 08.11.19.

·68026 Rourkela-Chakradharpur Saranda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 04.11.19 to 08.11.19.

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger will remain cancelled from 04.11.19 to 08.11.19.

·58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 03.11.19 to 07.11.19

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·18404 Barbil-Rourkela Intercity Express will be short terminated at Chakradharpur from 04.11.19 to 08.11.19.

·18403 Rourkela-Barbil Intercity Express will be short originated from Chakradharpur from 05.11.19 to 09.11.19.

 

Hence, the service of 18403/18404 Rourkela-Barbil-Rourkela Intercity Express will remain cancelled between Chakradharpur-Rourkela-Chakradharpur for the above mentioned period.

 

........

 

 

 





2
18-10-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

 

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

 

Kolkata, 18th October, 2019:

 

In view of 3 days Pre-Non Interlocking and 2 days Non Interlocking work at Lotapahar Yard in connection with commissioning of 3rdline work in Chakradharpur-Rourkela section of Chakradharpur Division from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19, the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·68025 Chakradharpur-Rourkela Saranda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·68026 Rourkela-Chakradharpur Saranda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger will remain cancelled from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 18.10.19 to 22.10.19.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·18404 Barbil-Rourkela Intercity Express will be short terminated at Chakradharpur from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·18403 Rourkela-Barbil Intercity Express will be short originated from Chakradharpur from 20.10.19 to 24.10.19.

 

Hence, the service of 18403/18404 Rourkela-Barbil-Rourkela Intercity Express will remain cancelled between Chakradharpur-Rourkela-Chakradharpur between 19.10.19 to 24.10.19.

 

........

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search