For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58111 TATA ITR PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
58111-TATA ITR PASS
Tatanagar jn to Itwari | Distance-878Kms | Travel Time 24:05Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource06:3001
2ADTPADITYAPUR06:3906:401:0051
3GMHGAMHARIA06:4806:491:00111
4BRBSBIRBANS06:5806:591:00201
5SINISINI JN07:0807:091:00271
6MMVMAHALI MARUP07:1807:191:00351
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:2707:281:00431
8BRMBARABAMBO07:3807:391:00521
9CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:5508:1520:00631
10LPHLOTAPAHAR08:2408:251:00721
11SWRSONUA08:3608:371:00841
12TUXTUNIA08:4308:441:00891
13GOLGOILKERA08:5108:521:00961
14DRWNDEROWAN P. H.09:1009:111:001061
15PSTPOSOTIA09:1909:201:001131
16MOUMANOHARPUR09:3709:381:001241
17JRAJARAIKELA09:5509:561:001351
18BULBHALULATA10:0410:051:001431
19BZRBISRA10:1310:141:001501
20BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:2310:241:001561
21ROUROURKELA10:4511:1530:001641
22PPOPANPOSH11:2411:251:001701
23KLGKALUNGA11:3411:351:001771
24KXNKANSHBAHAL11:4311:441:001841
25GPRAJ GANGPUR11:5411:551:001941
26SXNSONAKHAN12:0412:051:002011
27SOGRSOGRA12:1312:141:002081
28GPHGARPOS12:2212:231:002121
29TGMTANGARMUNDA12:3212:331:002201
30BMBBAMRA12:4912:501:002291
31DIHDHARUADIHI12:5913:001:002381
32BEHBAGDIHI13:0913:101:002441
33PNPLPANPALI13:1913:201:002511
34DTVDHUTRA13:2913:301:002561
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:5015:3040:002651
36IBIB15:3615:371:002761
37BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR15:4015:422:002781
38BPHBELPAHAR15:5015:522:002871
39HGRHEMAGIRI16:0316:041:003011
40DAODAGHORA16:1116:121:003081
41JMGJAMGA16:2216:231:003201
42KRLKOTARLIA16:3016:311:003281
43RIGRAIGARH16:4216:475:003391
44KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR16:5416:551:003451
45BEFBHUPDEOPUR17:0217:031:003561
46ROBROBERTSON17:1117:121:003641
47KHSKHARSIA17:2017:222:003721
48JDIJHARRADIH17:2917:301:003781
49SKTSAKTI17:3417:395:003881
50JDDAJETHA H17:4917:501:003971
51BUABARADWAR17:5617:582:004031
52SGRDSARAGAON ROAD18:0618:071:004091
53CPHCHAMPA18:1918:245:004181
54NIANAILA18:3218:342:004291
55AKTAKALTARA18:4418:462:004441
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR18:5718:592:004571
57GTWGATORA19:1819:202:004651
58BSPBILASPUR JN19:4520:0015:004711
59CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:1620:182:004811
60BYLBELHA20:2420:262:004871
61NPINIPANIA20:4120:432:005031
62BYTBHATAPARA20:5620:582:005171
63HNHATHBANDH21:1121:132:005331
64TLDTILDA21:2321:252:005431
65BKTHBAIKUNTH21:3021:322:005491
66SLHSILIARI21:4321:452:005581
67MDHMANDHAR21:5621:582:005691
68WRCW R S COLONY PH22:1022:122:005791
69RRAIPUR JN22:2522:5025:005811
70KMIKUMHARI23:0123:032:005941
71DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA23:1323:152:006011
72BIABHILAI23:2123:232:006051
73BPHBBHILAI PWR HS23:2823:302:006091
74BQRBHILAINAGAR23:3823:402:006141
75DURGDURG00:2500:3510:006182
76RJNRAJ NANDGAON00:5200:575:006472
77MUAMUSRA01:1301:152:006662
78JTRJATKANHAR01:2201:231:006722
79DGGDONGARGARH01:3201:4210:006792
80PJBPANIAJOB01:5001:511:006872
81BTLBORTALAO02:0102:021:006952
82DKSDAREKASA02:0902:101:007032
83SKSSALEKASA02:2302:252:007142
84AGNAMGAON02:3702:392:007292
85GDMGUDMA02:4802:491:007402
86GGONDIA JN03:2003:3010:007522
87GJGANGAJHARI03:4103:421:007662
88KWNKACHEWANI03:4903:501:007742
89TROTIRORA03:5503:572:007812
90MNUMUNDIKOTA04:0504:072:007912
91TMRTUMSAR ROAD04:1704:192:008022
92BRDBHANDARA ROAD04:3304:352:008202
93KHATKHAT04:4504:461:008302
94RRLREWRAL04:5304:541:008382
95TARTHARSA05:0205:031:008442
96CHCRCHACHER05:1105:121:008502
97KNHNKANTHAN JN05:2105:232:008632
98KPKAMPTEE05:3205:342:008682
99KAVKALAMNA05:4805:502:008752
100ITRITWARI06:35Destination8782
Popular Station Combinations
100 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-02-2020
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

Kolkata, 14th February 2020:

In view of Pre Non Interlocking and Non Interlocking work in connection with Provisioning of 3rd line connectivity from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 of Bilaspur Division of South East Central Railway, the service of the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger will remain cancelled from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020.

·58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·22886 Tatanagar-LTT Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 16.02.2020, 20.02.2020 and 23.02.2020.

·22885 LTT-Tatanagar Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 18.02.2020, 22.20.2020 and 25.02.2020.

·12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.02.2020 and 24.02.2020.

·12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib-Nanded Express will remain cancelled o­n 19.02.2020 and 26.02.2020.

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·58819 Gondia-Jharsuguda Passenger leaving Gondia will be short terminated at Bilaspur and 58820 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger will be short originated from Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Bilspur-Jharsuguda-Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will be short originated from Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

RUNNING OF EXPRESS TRAINS AS PASSENGER SPECIAL

·12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express leaving Howrah from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Jharsuguda and Raigarh from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·13287 Durg-Rajendra Nagar South Bihar Express leaving Durg from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Bilaspur and Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

 

………..

 





2
16-01-2020
RESTORATION OF TATANAGAR-ITWARI-TATANAGAR PASSENGER

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

RESTORATION OF TATANAGAR-ITWARI-TATANAGAR PASSENGER

 

Kolkata, 16th January, 2020:

 

58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger which was short Terminated and Short originated at/from Jharsuguda o­n every Saturday upto 31.03.2020, will now run o­n its scheduled path and timings between Tatanagar-Itwari and Itwari-Tatanagar with immediate effect.

 

 

------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search