For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58111 TATA ITR PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
58111-TATA ITR PASS
Tatanagar jn to Itwari | Distance-878Kms | Travel Time 24:05Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource06:3001
2ADTPADITYAPUR06:3906:401:0051
3GMHGAMHARIA06:4806:491:00111
4BRBSBIRBANS06:5806:591:00201
5SINISINI JN07:0807:091:00271
6MMVMAHALI MARUP07:1807:191:00351
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:2707:281:00431
8BRMBARABAMBO07:3807:391:00521
9CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:5508:1520:00631
10LPHLOTAPAHAR08:2408:251:00721
11SWRSONUA08:3608:371:00841
12TUXTUNIA08:4308:441:00891
13GOLGOILKERA08:5108:521:00961
14DRWNDEROWAN P. H.09:1009:111:001061
15PSTPOSOTIA09:1909:201:001131
16MOUMANOHARPUR09:3709:381:001241
17JRAJARAIKELA09:5509:561:001351
18BULBHALULATA10:0410:051:001431
19BZRBISRA10:1310:141:001501
20BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:2310:241:001561
21ROUROURKELA10:4511:1530:001641
22PPOPANPOSH11:2411:251:001701
23KLGKALUNGA11:3411:351:001771
24KXNKANSHBAHAL11:4311:441:001841
25GPRAJ GANGPUR11:5411:551:001941
26SXNSONAKHAN12:0412:051:002011
27SOGRSOGRA12:1312:141:002081
28GPHGARPOS12:2212:231:002121
29TGMTANGARMUNDA12:3212:331:002201
30BMBBAMRA12:4912:501:002291
31DIHDHARUADIHI12:5913:001:002381
32BEHBAGDIHI13:0913:101:002441
33PNPLPANPALI13:1913:201:002511
34DTVDHUTRA13:2913:301:002561
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:5015:3040:002651
36IBIB15:3615:371:002761
37BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR15:4015:422:002781
38BPHBELPAHAR15:5015:522:002871
39HGRHEMAGIRI16:0316:041:003011
40DAODAGHORA16:1116:121:003081
41JMGJAMGA16:2216:231:003201
42KRLKOTARLIA16:3016:311:003281
43RIGRAIGARH16:4216:475:003391
44KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR16:5416:551:003451
45BEFBHUPDEOPUR17:0217:031:003561
46ROBROBERTSON17:1117:121:003641
47KHSKHARSIA17:2017:222:003721
48JDIJHARRADIH17:2917:301:003781
49SKTSAKTI17:3417:395:003881
50JDDAJETHA H17:4917:501:003971
51BUABARADWAR17:5617:582:004031
52SGRDSARAGAON ROAD18:0618:071:004091
53CPHCHAMPA18:1918:245:004181
54NIANAILA18:3218:342:004291
55AKTAKALTARA18:4418:462:004441
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR18:5718:592:004571
57GTWGATORA19:1819:202:004651
58BSPBILASPUR JN19:4520:0015:004711
59CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:1620:182:004811
60BYLBELHA20:2420:262:004871
61NPINIPANIA20:4120:432:005031
62BYTBHATAPARA20:5620:582:005171
63HNHATHBANDH21:1121:132:005331
64TLDTILDA21:2321:252:005431
65BKTHBAIKUNTH21:3021:322:005491
66SLHSILIARI21:4321:452:005581
67MDHMANDHAR21:5621:582:005691
68WRCW R S COLONY PH22:1022:122:005791
69RRAIPUR JN22:2522:5025:005811
70KMIKUMHARI23:0123:032:005941
71DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA23:1323:152:006011
72BIABHILAI23:2123:232:006051
73BPHBBHILAI PWR HS23:2823:302:006091
74BQRBHILAINAGAR23:3823:402:006141
75DURGDURG00:2500:3510:006182
76RJNRAJ NANDGAON00:5200:575:006472
77MUAMUSRA01:1301:152:006662
78JTRJATKANHAR01:2201:231:006722
79DGGDONGARGARH01:3201:4210:006792
80PJBPANIAJOB01:5001:511:006872
81BTLBORTALAO02:0102:021:006952
82DKSDAREKASA02:0902:101:007032
83SKSSALEKASA02:2302:252:007142
84AGNAMGAON02:3702:392:007292
85GDMGUDMA02:4802:491:007402
86GGONDIA JN03:2003:3010:007522
87GJGANGAJHARI03:4103:421:007662
88KWNKACHEWANI03:4903:501:007742
89TROTIRORA03:5503:572:007812
90MNUMUNDIKOTA04:0504:072:007912
91TMRTUMSAR ROAD04:1704:192:008022
92BRDBHANDARA ROAD04:3304:352:008202
93KHATKHAT04:4504:461:008302
94RRLREWRAL04:5304:541:008382
95TARTHARSA05:0205:031:008442
96CHCRCHACHER05:1105:121:008502
97KNHNKANTHAN JN05:2105:232:008632
98KPKAMPTEE05:3205:342:008682
99KAVKALAMNA05:4805:502:008752
100ITRITWARI06:35Destination8782
Popular Station Combinations
100 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
18-10-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

 

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

 

Kolkata, 18th October, 2019:

 

In view of 3 days Pre-Non Interlocking and 2 days Non Interlocking work at Lotapahar Yard in connection with commissioning of 3rdline work in Chakradharpur-Rourkela section of Chakradharpur Division from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19, the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·68025 Chakradharpur-Rourkela Saranda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·68026 Rourkela-Chakradharpur Saranda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger will remain cancelled from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 18.10.19 to 22.10.19.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·18404 Barbil-Rourkela Intercity Express will be short terminated at Chakradharpur from 19.10.19 to 23.10.19.

·18403 Rourkela-Barbil Intercity Express will be short originated from Chakradharpur from 20.10.19 to 24.10.19.

 

Hence, the service of 18403/18404 Rourkela-Barbil-Rourkela Intercity Express will remain cancelled between Chakradharpur-Rourkela-Chakradharpur between 19.10.19 to 24.10.19.

 

........

 





2
14-10-2019
RREGULATION OF TRAINS



दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

 


प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

Press Release

RRRRRREGULATION OF TRAINS

Kolkata, 14th October, 2019

In view of Pre Non-Interlocking/Non-Interlocking Work at Hathbandh station of Bilaspur-Raipur section of Raipur Division of South East Central Railway for commissioning of long loop at Hathbandh station , the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated/short originated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

l22886 Tatanagar-LokmanyaTilak Terminus Antyodaya Express will remain cancelled from Tatanagar on 17.10.2019.

l22885 LokmanyaTilakTerminus -Tatanagar Antyodaya Express will remain cancelled from LokmanyaTilak Terminus on 15.10.2019 & 19.10.2019.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

l58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar upto 19.10.2019 will be short terminated at Bilaspur and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Bilaspur upto 20.10.2019. Therefore, 58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Bilaspur-Itwari-Bilaspur upto 19.10.2019.

l58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger leaving Itwari will remain cancelled upto 19.10.2019 between Itwari & Bilaspur.

l58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger leaving Jharsuguda will be short terminated at Bilaspur & service between Bilaspur-Gondia will remain cancelled upto 20.10.2019.

l58118 Gondia-Jharsuguda Passenger will be short originated from Bilaspur upto 20.10.2019 and service between Gondia-Bilaspur will remain cancelled upto 20.10.2019.

 

 

..........

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search