For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX

Train Schedule & Fare
12439-NED SGNR EXPRES
H sahib nanded to Shri ganganagar | Distance-1998Kms | Travel Time 36:25Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X24501675XX645XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSourcee11:0001
2PAUPURNA JN11:3011:4010:00311
3HNLHINGOLI DECCAN12:5913:001:001111
4WHMWASHIM13:4913:501:001591
5AKAKOLA JN15:5516:005:002381
6MKUMALKAPUR17:0317:052:003271
7KNWKHANDWA20:1020:155:004951
8ETITARSI JN22:3022:4010:006781
9BPLBHOPAL JN00:2000:255:007762
10BINABINA JN02:3302:385:009152
11JHSJHANSI JN04:4004:5010:0010672
12GWLGWALIOR06:0506:105:0011642
13AGCAGRA CANTT09:1009:155:0012832
14MTJMATHURA JN10:0710:103:0013372
15NDLSNEW DELHI13:0013:3030:0014772
16ROKROHTAK JN14:4614:482:0015482
17JHLJAKHAL JN17:0317:074:0016772
18SAGSANGRUR17:4517:472:0017282
19DUIDHURI JN18:2018:3515:0017442
20BNNBARNALA18:5919:012:0017742
21TAPATAPA19:2219:242:0017932
22PULRAMPURA PHUL19:3619:382:0018072
23BTIBHATINDA JN20:0520:2520:0018392
24MBYMANDI DABWALI20:5620:582:0018752
25SGRASANGARIA21:2421:295:0019052
26HMHHANUMANGARH JN22:0022:055:0019312
27SDSSADULSHAHR22:4322:452:0019692
28SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR23:25Destination19982
Popular Station Combinations
28 results in 0.15 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No. 379/2022-2320-07-2022
Secunderabad
PR No. 379 - Diversion of Trains

            


 

Due to Non-Interlocking works over Northern Railway, the following trains are diverted as detailed below:

 

Diverted:

 

Sl. No

Train No

From – To

JCO

Diverted via

1

12439

Nanded – Ganganagar

07.08.2022

Sangrur, Dhuri, Barnala, Rampura Phul

 

 

 





2
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.830/2021-2204-04-2022
secunderabad
PR No. 830 Temporary Augmentation of Trains with Additional Coaches

                                                   


In order to provide additional travelling facility for wait-listed passengers, the following trains areaugmented with additional coaches as detailed below:-

Sl.

TrainNo.

Dateofaugmentation

Type ofcoach

No. ofcoach

From-To

1

12486

02.04.22 to 30.04.22

3rd AC

One

Shri Ganganagar – H S Nanded

2

12485

04.04.22 to 02.05.22

3rd AC

One

H S Nanded – Shri Ganganagar

3

12440

01.04.22 to 29.04.22

3rd AC

One

Shri Ganganagar – H S Nanded

4

12439

03.04.22 to 01.05.22

3rd AC

One

H S Nanded – Shri Ganganagar






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search