For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12150 PNBE PUNE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12150-DNR PUNE EXP
Danapur to Pune jn | Distance-1753Kms | Travel Time 30:35Hrs | Avg Speed 58Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X22551550XX595XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DNRDANAPURSourcee22:5501
2ARAARA23:2523:272:00401
3BXRBUXAR00:3200:342:001092
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:4002:5010:002032
5MZPMIRZAPUR03:5303:552:002652
6ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:2505:305:003462
7STASATNA08:0008:1010:005162
8MYRMAIHAR08:3308:352:005512
9KTEKATNI09:3009:355:006142
10JBPJABALPUR11:1011:2010:007052
11ETITARSI JN14:5515:0510:009502
12KNWKHANDWA17:4717:503:0011332
13BAUBURHANPUR18:3818:402:0012022
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:3519:405:0012572
15MMRMANMAD JN22:0022:055:0014412
16KPGKOPARGAON00:0400:051:0014823
17BAPBELAPUR00:4400:451:0015263
18ANGAHMADNAGAR01:5001:533:0015933
19DDDAUND JN03:5504:1015:0016773
20PUNEPUNE JN05:30Destination17533
Popular Station Combinations
20 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
08-02-2019
Experimental stoppage of train No. 12149/12150 Danapur-Pune Expressstop at Mirzapur station for 6 months from 09.02.2019.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/02/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 07.02.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा गाड़ी सं 12149/12150 दानापुर-पुणे एक्सप्रेस को दिनांक 09.02.2019 से 6 माह के लिए मिर्ज़ापुर स्टेशन पर प्रायोगिक ठहराव दिया जा रहा है;

12149

दानापुरपुणे एक्सप्रेस

स्टेशन

12150

पुणे दानापुरएक्सप्रेस

आगमन

प्रस्थान

मिर्ज़ापुर

आगमन

प्रस्थान

22:00

22:02

03:55

03:57






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search