For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








38 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (KOTA)KOTA JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kota Railway Station, Bhimganj Mandi, Kota, Rajasthan 324002, India

Station Code: KOTA

Station Name: KOTA JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 353

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19806UHP KOTA EXPNZM04:06KOTA11:157:09F2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
09808NZM KOTA SF SPLNZM05:15KOTA13:158:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,09808 Status
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM07:30KOTA13:105:40M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:40KOTA14:156:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05KOTA16:156:10F2A,3A,SL,22656 Status
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05KOTA16:156:10M2A,3A,SL,22654 Status
09308JAT INDB SF SPLDSJ10:40KOTA17:507:10W2A,3A,SL,09308 Status
22414NZM MAO RAJNZM10:55KOTA15:304:35F,SA1A,2A,3A,22414 Status
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM11:00KOTA15:304:30TU,W,SU1A,2A,3A,12432 Status
09806UHP KOTA SPLTKD11:00KOTA18:307:30F2A,3A,SL,09806 Status
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZM13:20KOTA19:406:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12060 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:51KOTA23:109:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM13:55KOTA19:455:50M3A,SL,22660 Status
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM14:00KOTA19:455:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12918 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNZM14:00KOTA19:455:45SU2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM14:00KOTA19:455:45W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM14:00KOTA19:455:45M3A,SL,12288 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPNDLS14:30KOTA22:358:05M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
22942JAT INDB SF EXPDSJ15:10KOTA22:107:00W2A,3A,SL,22942 Status
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:40KOTA20:054:25SACC12248 Status
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:40KOTA20:054:25W,F,SU3A,CC,12910 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00KOTA23:357:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLTKD16:07KOTA22:306:23W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:30KOTA20:554:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12952 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50KOTA23:356:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:55KOTA21:404:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12954 Status
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZM19:00KOTA01:106:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12963 Status
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZM21:35KOTA03:005:25M,TH2A,3A,SL,12908 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50KOTA03:455:55TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:455:55TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:455:55M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPNDLS21:50KOTA03:455:55SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55KOTA07:309:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55KOTA07:309:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
12416INTERCITY EXPNZM22:15KOTA04:406:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12416 Status
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:40KOTA06:106:30F2A,3A,SL,22634 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:40KOTA06:106:30TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPNZM23:40KOTA06:106:30W2A,3A,SL,12912 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit