For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








59 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (LKO)LUCKNOW NR


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
04602FZR LKO SPLDLI00:40LKO10:009:20SU2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
12004LKO SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:15LKO12:306:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12004 Status
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:30LKO14:057:35TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12876 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSSB06:33LKO17:4511:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45LKO17:4510:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:30LKO17:257:55TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12436 Status
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:30LKO17:257:55TU1A,2A,3A,12236 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:15LKO18:407:25W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
04408DLI DBG SPLDLI11:15LKO18:407:25TU,F3A,SL,04408 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:40LKO21:359:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14258 Status
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:30LKO21:258:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12420 Status
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVT13:00LKO21:008:00M,F2A,3A,SL,15026 Status
05036ANVT GKP SPLANVT13:00BNZ21:408:40W2A,3A,SL,05036 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:15LKO21:158:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12392 Status
15116DLI CPR EXPDSA13:58LKO02:0012:02SU2A,3A,SL,15116 Status
05028ANVT GKP PREMIUANVT14:00LKO00:1510:15TU,TH2A,3A,SL,05028 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDEC14:02LKO23:359:33SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXDEC14:02LKO23:359:33F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:10LJN22:508:40F,SUCC12584 Status
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLS14:20LKO21:457:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12566 Status
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVT14:50LKO22:407:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12558 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05LKO23:358:30TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:10LKO23:358:25W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20LKO00:259:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLS15:50LKO22:056:15SU1A,2A,3A,22412 Status
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20LKO03:2511:05TU,TH3A,SL,14008 Status
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLI16:20LKO03:2511:05M,SA2A,3A,SL,14014 Status
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20LKO03:2511:05F,SU3A,SL,14016 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:20LKO03:2511:05W2A,3A,SL,14018 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55LKO02:009:05M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10LKO02:008:50W2A,3A,SL,15058 Status
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10LKO02:409:30SA2A,3A,SL,13430 Status
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55LKO02:258:30TU,SA3A,SL,13120 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:05LKO02:258:20TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14004 Status
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15LKO02:258:10M,W,F3A22408 Status
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:35LKO03:509:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14206 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:05LKO04:359:30W2A,3A,SL,11111 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEC19:05LKO05:1510:10M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDEC19:05LKO05:1510:10F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLI19:20LJN03:007:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12226 Status
04410NDLS BJU SPLNDLS19:25LKO04:008:35W,SA3A,SL,04410 Status
04406NDLS LKO SPLNDLS19:25LKO04:409:15SA3A,SL,04406 Status
04028ANVT APDJ SPLANVT19:30LKO05:3510:05F3A,SL,04028 Status
04404ANVT LKO SPLANVT19:35LKO04:409:05F3A,SL,04404 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50LJN03:457:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50LKO04:208:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14208 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS20:25LKO04:458:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT21:00LKO05:158:15W3A12212 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:15LKO06:108:55M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:15LKO06:108:55TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50LKO07:209:30TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13484 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50LKO07:209:30M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13414 Status
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:10LKO06:458:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12230 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPDEC23:01LKO09:4510:44TU2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25LKO07:308:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12430 Status
12234NDLS LKO AC EXPNDLS23:30LKO07:107:40M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,12234 Status
02234NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLS23:30LKO07:107:40TH1A,2A,3A,3E,02234 Status
12272LKO DURONTO EXPNDLS23:30LKO07:107:40TU,F,SU1A,2A,3A,3E,12272 Status
02504NDLS KYQ PREMIUNDLS23:40LKO07:157:35TH2A,3A,02504 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit