For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








56 Trains from (LKO)LUCKNOW NR to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14205FD DLI EXPLKO00:55DLI09:358:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXLKO01:15SZM12:5911:44M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSLKO01:15SZM12:5911:44TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPLKO01:30DEC11:109:40TU2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHLKO01:30ANVT10:058:35M,W,F3A22407 Status
05027GKP ANVT PREMIULKO02:05ANVT11:008:55TU,TH2A,3A,SL,05027 Status
15057GKP ANVT EXPLKO02:05ANVT11:008:55F2A,3A,SL,15057 Status
04407DBG DLI SPLLKO02:35DLI12:4010:05TH,SU3A,SL,04407 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPLKO02:55DLI11:559:00TU,SA3A,SL,13119 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPLKO03:30ANDI14:1510:45M,F2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSLKO03:30DLI12:108:40TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESLKO03:30NDLS12:108:40W,SU2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXLKO04:20NDLS11:407:20TH1A,2A,3A,22411 Status
12211ANVT GARIB RATHLKO04:30ANVT12:257:55SA3A12211 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSLKO04:30DLI12:408:10M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPLKO04:55DEC14:099:14M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJN05:00ANVT13:008:00F,SUCC12583 Status
12419GOMTI EXPLKO05:25NDLS14:008:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12419 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPLKO 05:35DLI 15:059:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPLKO05:50ANVT14:358:45SA2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESLKO05:50NDLS14:408:50W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
12435DBRT RAJDHANI ELKO06:10NDLS13:507:40W,SU1A,2A,3A,12435 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXLKO06:10NDLS13:507:40SA1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPLKO06:10NDLS13:507:40M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
04405LKO NDLS SPLLKO06:50NDLS16:009:10SA3A,SL,04405 Status
04403LKO ANVT SPLLKO06:50ANVT15:509:00SU3A,SL,04403 Status
04409BJU NDLS SPLLKO11:05NDLS22:1011:05M,W,F3A,SL,04409 Status
02503KYQ NDLS PREMIULKO11:30NDLS18:156:45TH2A,3A,02503 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXLKO12:10NZM22:4010:30TH2A,3A,SL,11112 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPLKO13:45NDLS21:407:55M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
12003LKO SWRAN SHTBDLKO15:35NDLS22:056:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12003 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSLKO18:25DLI02:508:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPLKO18:50DLI04:5010:00TH,SA3A,SL,14007 Status
14013SLN DLI EXPLKO18:50DLI04:5010:00TU,SU2A,3A,SL,14013 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPLKO18:50DLI04:5010:00M,W3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPLKO18:50DLI04:5010:00F2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO19:35SBB03:528:17TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO19:35DLI04:308:55M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
05035GKP ANVT SPLLJN20:00ANVT06:3010:30TH2A,3A,SL,05035 Status
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESLKO20:05ANVT06:3010:25TU,SU2A,3A,SL,15025 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPLKO20:30NDLS05:108:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
14257K V EXPLKO20:45NDLS06:109:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
12565BIHAR S KRANTILKO21:20NDLS05:308:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12565 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPLKO21:30DLI06:258:55W2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPLKO21:30DLI06:208:50SA2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESLKO21:40DLI06:509:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESLKO21:50NDLS05:508:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKO22:15NDLS07:108:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12229 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPLJN22:25NDLS06:308:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
15115CPR DLI EXPLKO22:40DLI11:1512:35SA2A,3A,SL,15115 Status
12225KAIFIYAT EXPLJN23:15DLI07:007:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12225 Status
12233LKO NDLS AC EXPLKO23:30NDLS07:308:00TU,F,SU1A,2A,3A,12233 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKO23:30NDLS07:308:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
02233LKO NDLS AC SPLLKO23:30NDLS07:308:00W1A,2A,3A,3E,02233 Status
12271NDLS DURONTO EXLKO23:30NDLS07:308:00M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,3E,12271 Status
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPLKO23:40ANVT07:508:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12557 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit