For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








30 Trains from (BRC)VADODARA JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Vadodara Railway Station, Sayajigunj, Vadodara, Gujarat, India

Station Code: BRC

Station Name: VADODARA JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 709

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPBRC00:26NZM14:2013:54F2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
12431RAJDHANI EXPBRC00:26NZM12:4012:14TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12431 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPBRC02:18NZM17:2315:05W,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12449 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBRC03:07NZM18:3515:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
22413NZM RAJDHANIBRC03:53NZM16:5513:02M,TU1A,2A,3A,22413 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPBRC06:50NZM05:2522:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLBRC10:50TKD01:2514:35M2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSBRC13:28NZM04:2514:57TH2A,3A,SL,22655 Status
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPBRC13:28NZM04:2514:57SU2A,3A,SL,22653 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSBRC13:45NZM04:0814:23TU2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBRC13:45NZM04:0814:23M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPBRC13:45NZM04:0814:23SA2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESBRC13:45NZM04:0814:23W2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPBRC16:05NZM12:1820:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBRC 17:40NZM 10:0316:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTBRC17:48DEC11:4717:59M,TH2A,3A,SL,22451 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHBRC17:48DEC11:4717:59TU,W,F,SU3A12216 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPBRC18:16NZM10:3516:19W2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPBRC18:16NZM10:4016:24SA3A,SL,12287 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPBRC18:16NZM10:4016:24TH2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIBRC18:16NZM10:4016:24TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
19029BDTS DEE EXPRESBRC18:57DEE13:2018:23W2A,3A,SL,19029 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBRC19:10NZM10:5815:48TU2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KBRC19:40NZM10:4015:00M,W,F2A,3A,SL,12917 Status
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBRC21:17NDLS08:3011:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12951 Status
12909NZM GARIB RATHBRC21:42NZM09:4011:58TU,TH,SA3A,CC,12909 Status
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBRC21:42NZM09:4011:58FCC12247 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPBRC22:20NZM12:4014:20SA3A,SL,22659 Status
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBRC22:45NZM10:5512:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12953 Status
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBRC22:55NZM13:4514:50W,SU2A,3A,SL,12907 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit