For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








29 Trains from (NAD)NAGDA JN to (KOTA)KOTA JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Nagda, Madhya Pradesh, India

Station Code: NAD

Station Name: NAGDA JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 277

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kota Railway Station, Bhimganj Mandi, Kota, Rajasthan 324002, India

Station Code: KOTA

Station Name: KOTA JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 353

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
09307INDB JAT SF SPLNAD00:03KOTA02:352:32TU2A,3A,SL,
07125HYB AII SPLNAD00:10KOTA02:202:10TU1A,2A,3A,SL,
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNAD01:30KOTA04:202:50F2A,3A,SL,
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSNAD01:30KOTA04:052:35TU,SU2A,3A,SL,
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPNAD03:12KOTA05:101:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,
22631BKN AC SF EXPNAD03:50KOTA06:202:30SA1A,2A,3A,
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTNAD03:55KOTA06:202:25W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESNAD04:57KOTA07:202:23SA2A,3A,SL,
12955BCT JP EXPRESSNAD05:38KOTA08:453:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
19569OKHA BSB EXPRESNAD07:12KOTA09:402:28F2A,3A,SL,
12977MARU SAGAR EXPNAD07:29KOTA09:502:21TU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNAD08:15KOTA10:552:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPNAD09:25KOTA12:253:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,
04314BE KOTA SPLNAD10:20KOTA13:052:45TH2A,3A,SL,
19039AVADH EXPRESSNAD11:00KOTA14:403:40TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,
19037AVADH EXPRESSNAD11:00KOTA14:403:40M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,
19019DEHRADUN EXPNAD14:25KOTA19:004:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12473SARVODAYA EXPNAD19:05KOTA21:302:25SA2A,3A,SL,
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNAD19:05KOTA21:302:25W2A,3A,SL,
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNAD19:05KOTA21:302:25TU2A,3A,SL,
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNAD19:05KOTA21:302:25M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPNAD19:20KOTA22:303:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
19023FZR JANATA EXPNAD22:05KOTA01:253:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,
19714SC JP EXPNAD23:10KOTA01:452:35TU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPNAD23:10KOTA01:452:35SA1A,2A,3A,SL,
18473PURI JU EXPRESSNAD23:10KOTA01:452:35TH1A,2A,3A,SL,
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSNAD23:10KOTA01:452:35F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12967JAIPUR EXPNAD23:10KOTA01:452:35M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNAD 23:25KOTA02:052:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
02124-04-2014
Kota-Udhampur Summer Special

Kota-Udhampur Summer Special




2
02124-04-2014
Kota-Udhampur Summer Special

Kota-Udhampur Summer Special





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search