For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

56502 UBL BZA PASSR

Train Schedule & Fare
56502-UBL BZA PASSR
Hubli jn to Vijayawada jn | Distance-693Kms | Travel Time 19:45Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1UBLHUBLI JNSource23:3001
2SVHESISVINHALLI23:5423:551:00231
3NGRANNIGERI00:0400:051:00362
4GDGGADAG JN00:3000:355:00592
5BNPBHANAPUR01:1901:201:001042
6KBLKOPPAL01:3401:351:001162
7GINGINIGERA01:4901:501:001272
8MRBMUNIRABAD02:0402:051:001382
9HPTHOSPET JN02:2002:255:001442
10KGWKARIGANURU02:3402:351:001512
11PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI02:4402:451:001572
12TNGLTORANAGALLU03:0903:101:001762
13DAJDUROJI03:1903:201:001822
14KDNKUDATINI03:2903:301:001892
15BAYBELLARY JN04:2504:305:002092
16HDDHADDINAGUNDU04:4104:421:002162
17HGIHAGARI04:5004:511:002232
18VPVIRAPUR05:0205:031:002322
19BNLBEVINAHALU05:1205:131:002402
20BLLBANTANAHAL05:2005:211:002472
21GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:0506:2520:002592
22MLGTMALLAPPA GATE06:3906:401:002672
23MKRMADDIKERA06:4706:481:002712
24TGLTUGGALI07:0107:021:002852
25EDDEDDULADODDI07:0907:101:002942
26PDLPENDEKALLU07:1907:201:003022
27LMDLINGANENIDODDI07:2907:301:003092
28MYLMALLIYALA07:3907:401:003172
29DHNEDHONE08:1508:205:003282
30MLKMALKAPURAM08:3308:341:003412
31RGMRANGAPURAM08:4408:451:003532
32BMHBETAMCHERLA08:5408:551:003642
33BEYB CEMENT NAGAR09:0409:051:003702
34KEFKRISHNAMA KONA09:1709:181:003792
35PNMPANYAM09:2909:301:003892
36NDLNANDYAL10:1010:155:004042
37GZLGAZULAPALLI10:3110:321:004182
38CMZCHALAMA10:4410:451:004292
39DMTDIGUVAMETTA11:2111:221:004462
40KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI11:3111:321:004522
41GIDGIDDALUR11:4511:472:004572
42GMAGUDIMETTA11:5711:581:004682
43SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE12:0812:091:004722
44JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM12:1812:191:004842
45CBMCUMBUM12:3112:321:004912
46TLUTARLUPADU12:4712:481:005042
47MRKMARKAPUR ROAD13:0113:021:005172
48GJJGAJJELAKONDA13:1513:161:005302
49DKDDONAKONDA13:3513:372:005412
50POOPOTLAPADU13:4413:451:005472
51KCDKURICHEDU13:5313:541:005542
52GKMGUNDALUKAMMA14:0414:051:005652
53CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM14:1414:151:005712
54VKNVINUKONDA14:2914:301:005782
55SYMSAVALYAPURAM14:4914:501:005882
56VLEVELLACHERUVU14:5714:581:005962
57SABSANTAMAGULUR15:0515:061:005992
58MUKMUNUMAKA15:1515:161:006082
59NRTNARASARAOPET15:2215:242:006162
60STURSATULUR15:3615:371:006272
61NDPUNUDURUPADU15:4315:441:006332
62PPMPHIRANGIPURAM15:4915:501:006402
63PRCAPERECHERLA15:5916:001:006502
64NLPDNALLAPADU16:2016:211:006562
65GNTGUNTUR JN17:1017:2010:006612
66PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT17:2717:281:006672
67NBRNAMBURU17:3317:341:006702
68MAGMANGALAGIRI17:4417:451:006812
69KCCKRISHNA CANAL17:5417:551:006882
70BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:15Destination6932
Popular Station Combinations
70 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 42528-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 425, RESTORATION OF TRAINS WITH DIVERTED ROUTE

                                                                                                         

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 425  Dt. 28.02.2020

RESTORATION OF TRAINS WITH DIVERTED ROUTE


1.Train No. 56501 Vijayawada - Hubballi Passenger was notified earlier commencing journey from 20.02.2020 to 07.03.2020 is cancelled will be restored from 05.03.2020 to 07.03.2020 with diverted route i.e. via Guntakal, Gooty, Yerranguntla, Nandyal.

2.Train No. 56502 Hubballi-Vijayawada Passenger was notified earlier commencing journey from 19.02.2020 to 06.03.2020 is cancelled will be restored from 04.03.2020 to 06.03.2020 with diverted route i.e. via Nandyal, Yerranguntla, Gooty, Guntakal.


3.Both trains will be provided with o­ne minute stoppage in diverted route at Gooty, Tadipatri, Kondapuram, Muddanuru, Yerranguntala, Proddatur and Banganapalle.  

    

                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office





2
Press Release No. 39917-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 399, RESCHEDULING OF TRAIN

                                                                                                       

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 399  Dt. 15.02.2020

RESCHEDULING OF TRAIN

Train No. 56502 Hubballi – Vijayawada Passenger commencing journey from Hubballi from 16.02.2020 to 13.03.2020 will be rescheduled by 45 minutes due to 04 hrs Line Block from 16.02.2020 to 13.03.2020 for railway related work between Hubballi East Cabin – Kusugal o­n down line in Hubballi – Gadag Section over Hubballi Division.


                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search