For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

19608 AII KOAA EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
19608-MDJN KOAA EXP
Madar jn to Kolkata | Distance-2013Kms | Travel Time 46:20Hrs | Avg Speed 43Km/Hr

Runs On- MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X24151640XX620XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1MDJNMADAR JNSource18:5501
2AIIAJMER JN19:1019:2515:0071
3BHLBHILWARA21:3021:355:001391
4CORCHITTAURGARH23:0023:2020:001931
5BUDIBUNDI01:0301:052:003272
6KOTAKOTA JN01:5502:1520:003652
7BAZBARAN03:0803:102:004312
8GUNAGUNA05:5506:0510:005492
9ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:4506:472:005932
10MNVMUNGAOLI07:2107:232:006392
11SGOSAUGOR10:3010:355:007402
12DMODAMOH12:0012:022:008172
13KMZKATNI MURWARA14:1514:2510:009262
14BEHRBEOHARI16:4016:455:0010372
15SGRLSINGRAULI20:5521:0510:0011862
16CPUCHOPAN22:2522:5025:0012492
17RNQRENUKUT23:3323:363:0012912
18GHDGARWA ROAD01:2001:255:0013913
19DTODALTONGANJ01:5601:593:0014243
20BRKABARKA KANA06:0506:3025:0016093
21PUSPHUSRO08:0808:102:0016813
22CRPCHANDRAPURA08:3708:425:0016933
23KTHKATRASGARH09:3109:332:0017143
24DHNDHANBAD JN10:3010:355:0017393
25ASNASANSOL JN11:5512:2025:0017983
26RNGRANIGANJ12:3512:372:0018163
27DGRDURGAPUR12:5913:012:0018403
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:5914:012:0019033
29BDCBANDEL JN15:1115:132:0019713
30NHNAIHATI JN15:4015:422:0019793
31KOAAKOLKATA17:15Destination20133
Popular Station Combinations
31 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
15-11-2019
Press Release:REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR DOUBLING WORK OVER WEST CENTRAL RAILWAY


REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR DOUBLING WORK OVER WEST CENTRAL RAILWAY

Kolkata, November 14, 2019:

Due to Non-Interlocking work in connection with doubling work between Pilighat & Ashok Nagar stations in Bina-Guna section of Bhopal Division over West Central Railway, the following train pertaining to Eastern Railway will be diverted as under.

Diversion

·19607 Kolkata-Madar Junction Express leaving Kolkata o­n 21.11.2019 & 28.11.2019 will be diverted via Bina-Nishatpura-Sant Hirdarampur-Nagra-Kota.

·19608 Madar Junction-Kolkata Express leaving Madar Junction o­n 18.11.2019, 25.11.2019 & 02.12.2019 will be diverted via Kota-Nagra-Sant Hirdarampur-Nishatpura-Bina.

·13423 Bhagalpur-Ajmer Express leaving Bhagalpur o­n 21.11.2019 & 28.11.2019 will be diverted via Bina-Nishatpura-Sant Hirdarampur-Nagra-Kota.

·13424 Ajmer-Bhagalpur Express leaving Ajmer o­n 16.11.2019, 23.11.2019 & 30.11.209 will be diverted via Kota-Nagra-Sant Hirdarampur-Nishatpura-Bina.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search