For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

19607 AII WKLY EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
19607-AII WKLY EXP
Kolkata to Madar jn | Distance-2001Kms | Travel Time 42:10Hrs | Avg Speed 47Km/Hr

Runs On- THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X24151640XX620XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:2501
2NHNAIHATI JN12:2512:272:00341
3BDCBANDEL JN12:5012:522:00431
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:0014:022:001101
5DGRDURGAPUR14:5514:572:001741
6RNGRANIGANJ15:2115:221:001981
7ASNASANSOL JN15:4115:465:002161
8DHNDHANBAD JN17:1017:155:002751
9KTHKATRASGARH17:5317:552:002881
10CRPCHANDRAPURA18:3518:372:003091
11PUSPHUSRO18:5118:532:003201
12BRKABARKA KANA20:1020:3525:003921
13DTODALTONGANJ23:0423:095:005771
14GHDGARWA ROAD00:0300:085:006112
15RNQRENUKUT01:2001:255:007102
16CPUCHOPAN02:2502:4520:007522
17SGRLSINGRAULI05:0005:1010:008162
18BEHRBEOHARI07:4507:505:009652
19KMZKATNI MURWARA11:3011:4010:0010752
20DMODAMOH13:0813:102:0011842
21SGOSAUGOR14:1514:205:0012622
22MNVMUNGAOLI16:1016:122:0013622
23ASKNASHOK NAGAR16:5817:002:0014082
24GUNAGUNA18:1518:2510:0014522
25BAZBARAN20:0320:052:0015702
26KOTAKOTA JN22:0522:1510:0016372
27BUDIBUNDI22:5823:002:0016752
28CORCHITTAURGARH01:4502:1025:0018083
29BHLBHILWARA03:0003:088:0018623
30AIIAJMER JN05:1005:2010:0019943
31MDJNMADAR JN05:35Destination20013
Popular Station Combinations
31 results in 0.16 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
15-11-2019
Press Release:REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR DOUBLING WORK OVER WEST CENTRAL RAILWAY


REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR DOUBLING WORK OVER WEST CENTRAL RAILWAY

Kolkata, November 14, 2019:

Due to Non-Interlocking work in connection with doubling work between Pilighat & Ashok Nagar stations in Bina-Guna section of Bhopal Division over West Central Railway, the following train pertaining to Eastern Railway will be diverted as under.

Diversion

·19607 Kolkata-Madar Junction Express leaving Kolkata o­n 21.11.2019 & 28.11.2019 will be diverted via Bina-Nishatpura-Sant Hirdarampur-Nagra-Kota.

·19608 Madar Junction-Kolkata Express leaving Madar Junction o­n 18.11.2019, 25.11.2019 & 02.12.2019 will be diverted via Kota-Nagra-Sant Hirdarampur-Nishatpura-Bina.

·13423 Bhagalpur-Ajmer Express leaving Bhagalpur o­n 21.11.2019 & 28.11.2019 will be diverted via Bina-Nishatpura-Sant Hirdarampur-Nagra-Kota.

·13424 Ajmer-Bhagalpur Express leaving Ajmer o­n 16.11.2019, 23.11.2019 & 30.11.209 will be diverted via Kota-Nagra-Sant Hirdarampur-Nishatpura-Bina.






COMMENTS

1
Salman raj- Thu Jan 28 21:44 2016

2
Salman raj- Thu Jan 28 21:44 2016


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search