For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12149 PUNE PATNA EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12149-PUNE DANAPUR EXP
Pune jn to Danapur | Distance-1753Kms | Travel Time 30:50Hrs | Avg Speed 58Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X22551550XX595XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PUNEPUNE JNSourcee20:5501
2DDDAUND JN22:0522:2015:00761
3ANGAHMADNAGAR23:3723:403:001601
4BAPBELAPUR00:4300:452:002272
5KPGKOPARGAON01:2701:303:002712
6MMRMANMAD JN02:3002:355:003132
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:4504:505:004972
8BAUBURHANPUR05:2905:312:005512
9KNWKHANDWA07:1207:153:006202
10ETITARSI JN09:4009:5010:008042
11JBPJABALPUR13:2013:3010:0010492
12KTEKATNI15:0515:105:0011392
13MYRMAIHAR15:5615:582:0012022
14STASATNA16:3016:4010:0012382
15ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI20:4020:455:0014072
16MZPMIRZAPUR21:5922:012:0014882
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:2700:3710:0015513
18BXRBUXAR01:4501:472:0016453
19ARAARA02:3102:332:0017133
20DNRDANAPUR03:45Destination17533
Popular Station Combinations
20 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
08-02-2019
Experimental stoppage of train No. 12149/12150 Danapur-Pune Expressstop at Mirzapur station for 6 months from 09.02.2019.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/02/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 07.02.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा गाड़ी सं 12149/12150 दानापुर-पुणे एक्सप्रेस को दिनांक 09.02.2019 से 6 माह के लिए मिर्ज़ापुर स्टेशन पर प्रायोगिक ठहराव दिया जा रहा है;

12149

दानापुरपुणे एक्सप्रेस

स्टेशन

12150

पुणे दानापुरएक्सप्रेस

आगमन

प्रस्थान

मिर्ज़ापुर

आगमन

प्रस्थान

22:00

22:02

03:55

03:57






COMMENTS

1
arvin- Mon Mar 23 18:13 2015

2
arvin- Mon Mar 23 18:14 2015

3
Vinod Yadav - Mon Apr 1 8:30 2019
Buxar to Pune


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search