For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

IDGAH AGRA JN

STATION INFO

Address: Idgah Railway Station, Rakabganj, Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: IDH)IDGAH AGRA J

Station Name: IDH)IDGAH AGRA JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Total Unique Trains: 38

Train Frequency Weekly: 175

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
19038AVADH EXPRESS04:2004:222M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15056RMR AF EXP04:2004:222TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19040AVADH EXPRESS04:2204:242TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12195AF AII INTERCITY05:1705:192M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
59811HALDIGHATI PASS05:2005:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES06:4206:442TH2A,3A,SL,GN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES06:4206:442M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES06:4206:442TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54464RKSH BKI PASS07:1707:203M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54462BE BKI PASS07:1707:203M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59814AF KOTA PASS07:5508:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71902BTE IDH DMU08:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
71908BKI IDH DMU09:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64952AGC BXN MEMU11:0011:3030M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59357BXN JAB PASS11:0511:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55333KSJ AGRA PASS12:1712:225M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13008U A TOOFAN EXP12:3012:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
15055AF RMR EXPRESS13:1713:192M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
59358JAB BXN PASS14:1214:175M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP14:3514:372M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
55334AF KSJ PASS15:4615:471M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64951BXN AGC MEMU16:1016:4030M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59813KOTA JAB PASS16:4116:465M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71904BKI IDH DMU17:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
54463BKI RKSH PASS18:3818:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54461BKI BE PASS18:3818:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
59812HALDIGHATI PASS19:0719:125M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES19:4519:472W2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES19:4519:472TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES19:4519:472M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12196AII AF INTERCITY20:5921:012M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
19039AVADH EXPRESS21:2621:282M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19037AVADH EXPRESS21:2621:282TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
71906BTE IDH DMU23:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
71901IDH BTE DMUSrc05:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
71903IDH BKI DMUSrc09:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
71905IDH BTE DMUSrc20:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
71907IDH BKI DMUSrc17:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for IDGA



COMMENTS

1
Rinkee- Sat Oct 6 8:49 2018
I want to say that what is timing of soro train at idgha stetoin


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search