For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








25 Trains from (BDTS)BANDRA TERMINUS to (DEE)DELHI S ROHILLA


Address: Bandra Railway Station (W), Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050

Station Code: BDTS

Station Name: BANDRA TERMINUS

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 242

Station Traffic: High

Address: Sarai Rohilla, New Delhi, Delhi 110007, India

Station Code: DEE

Station Name: DELHI S ROHILLA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 228

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTS00:05SBB06:1130:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTT07:55NZM06:5523:00M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTS07:55NDLS04:3020:35M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPBVI08:07NNO14:0029:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSBAP08:30NZM06:1521:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTS11:35NZM 10:0322:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTS11:50NZM10:3522:45W2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTS12:05DEC11:4723:42M,TH2A,3A,SL,22451 Status
19029BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTS12:25DEE13:2024:55W2A,3A,SL,19029 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTS12:55DEE12:1023:15TU,W,F,SU3A12216 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPBAP12:57NDLS10:3021:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTT14:30NZM10:2019:50TU1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
22913NDLS PREMIUM SPBCT16:00NDLS07:5515:55W,F,SU2A,3A,22913 Status
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCT16:40NDLS08:3015:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12951 Status
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTS16:50NZM13:4520:55W,SU2A,3A,SL,12907 Status
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTS16:50NZM09:4016:50FCC12247 Status
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTS16:50NZM09:4016:50TU,TH,SA3A,CC,12909 Status
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCT17:40NZM10:5517:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12953 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILDR19:55SSB22:2026:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBAP20:10NZM17:0520:55TU2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBAP20:10NZM17:0520:55SA2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBAP21:25SZM21:2123:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBVI22:06NZM18:3520:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
22209NDLS DURONTO EXBCT23:15NDLS16:5517:40M,F1A,2A,3A,22209 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESLTT 23:45NZM 03:4528:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit