For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








27 Trains from (mlb)modnimb to (kk)khadki


Address: Modnimb, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: MLB

Station Name: MODNIMB

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 103

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Khadki Railway Station, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: KK

Station Name: KHADKI

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 101

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
71416SUR PUNE PASSMA00:20MJBK05:275:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71416 Status
22144BIDR CSTM SF EXPKWV00:55PUNE04:103:15TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22144 Status
22108LATUR CSMT EXPKWV00:55PUNE04:103:15M,TU,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22108 Status
17614NED PNVL EXPKWV02:05PUNE06:154:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17614 Status
07617NED PNVL SPLKWV02:05PUNE06:104:05SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,07617 Status
17032MUMBAI EXPKWV05:10PUNE09:053:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,17032 Status
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSKWV05:57KK09:443:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11042 Status
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPKWV07:10PUNE10:403:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11014 Status
12158HUTATMA EXPRESSKWV07:33PUNE10:302:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12158 Status
11406AMI PUNE EXPKWV09:40PUNE13:153:35M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11406 Status
17014HYB PUNE EXPKWV09:40PUNE13:153:35TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17014 Status
11302UDYAN EXPKWV12:25PUNE15:553:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11302 Status
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSKWV12:50PUNE16:403:50M,TU,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,16340 Status
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSKWV12:50PUNE16:403:50SA2A,3A,SL,GN,16332 Status
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPKWV12:50PUNE16:403:50TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16352 Status
71414SUR PUNE DMUMA13:00MJBK19:246:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71414 Status
12170PUNE INTERCITYKWV15:00PUNE18:053:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12170 Status
11012NED LTT EXPRESSKWV15:25PUNE19:504:25TH2A,3A,SL,GN,11012 Status
11076BIDR LTT EXPKWV15:25PUNE19:504:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,11076 Status
01488PVR PUNE SPLMLB15:32MJBK20:144:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED01488 Status
51028FAST PASSENGERMLB17:55KK23:195:24F,SA,SUSL,GN,51028 Status
51030BJP BB FAST PASKWV18:40KK23:194:39M,TU,W,THSL,GN,51030 Status
11028MUMBAI MAILMA19:16KK23:444:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11028 Status
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPKWV21:22PUNE00:353:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16382 Status
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXKWV22:02PUNE01:103:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12702 Status
11140GDG CSMT EXPKWV22:17PUNE01:253:08M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11140 Status
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPMA23:32PUNE02:503:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12116 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit