For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








31 Trains from (NOLI)NOLI to (SRE)SAHARANPUR


Address: New Vikash Nagar , Loni, Loni Dehat, PIN - 201102, Dist. - Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh

Station Code: NOLI

Station Name: Noli

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 141

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Saharanpur Railway Station, Subhash Nagar, Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh 247001, India

Station Code: SRE

Station Name: SAHARANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 597

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
54539NZM UMB PASSNZM03:00SRE11:158:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54539 Status
19609UDZ HW EXPDLI03:45RPMN07:183:33M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19609 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30TPZ10:104:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19031 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:40SRE12:076:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19019 Status
51909DLI SRE PASSNOLI05:56SRE10:504:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51909 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45SRE09:503:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
74021DLI SRE DMUNOLI08:18SRE12:454:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74021 Status
54475DLI HW PASSNOLI10:35SRE16:205:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54475 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM10:50TPZ14:063:16W2A,3A,SL,GN,22917 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS10:50TPZ14:063:16F2A,3A,SL,GN,19565 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPNZM11:25SRE14:503:25TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,19325 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:25SRE14:503:25SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14317 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:25SRE14:503:25W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14309 Status
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:25SRE16:405:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64561 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10SRE17:053:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,14521 Status
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20SRE19:105:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64559 Status
51911DLI SRE PASSNOLI13:21SRE17:504:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51911 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45SRE18:303:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14681 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM15:00TPZ19:134:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18477 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20TPZ18:122:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12055 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI16:10SRE20:053:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14645 Status
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45SRE21:505:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64557 Status
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35SRE22:304:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54471 Status
14545FN SRE EXPNOLI17:38SRE21:253:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14545 Status
54473DLI SRE PASSDLI18:15SRE00:005:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54473 Status
51913DLI SRE PASSNOLI18:41SRE23:354:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51913 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:00SRE23:104:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12903 Status
59386PANCHVALLEY PANZM20:30SRE00:304:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN,59386 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:35SRE00:354:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18237 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10SRE01:104:00W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12687 Status
04401ANVT UHP SPLGZB23:30SRE01:502:20M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,04401 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
11-06-2018
SER TO RUN ONE TRIP AC SPECIAL TRAIN FROM SHALIMAR TO JAMMU TAWI

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

SER TO RUN o­nE TRIP AC SPECIAL TRAIN

FROM SHALIMAR TO JAMMU TAWI

Kolkata, 11th June, 2018:

To clear the extra rush of passengers, it has been decided to run o­ne trip of Superfast AC Special Train from Shalimar to Jammu Tawi, leaving Shalimar o­n 13.06.18.

02837 Shalimar-Jammu Tawi Special leaving Shalimar o­n 13.06.2018 at 23.30 hrs will reach Jammu Tawi at 10.40 hrs o­n 15.06.18.

                    The Special Train consisting of sixteen AC 3-Tier coaches will have stoppages at Barddhman, Durgapur, Asansol, Dhanbad, Koderma, Gaya, Sasaram, Mughalsarai, Varanasi, Lucknow, Bareilly, Moradabad, Saharanpur, Ambala Cantt., Ludhiana, Jalandhar Cantt. and Pathankot Cant. stations enroute.

======

 





2
12-06-2015
Jansadharan Special Train Between Ambala Cantt. And Saharsa (Single Trip in Each Direction)

             To clear extra rush of rail passengers during Summer season-2015, Railway will run special train no. 05533/05534 Saharsa- Ambala Cantt.- Saharsa Jansadharan Special(Single Trip in Each Direction) as per the following programme:-

               The 05533 Saharsa- Ambala Cantt. Jansadharan Special train will depart from Saharsa today i.e. o­n 12.06.2015 (single trip) at 07.00 p.m. to reach Ambala Cantt. at 00.30 midnight the third day. In the return direction, the 05534 Ambala Cantt.- Saharsa Jansadharan Special train will depart from Ambala Cantt. o­n 14.06.2015 (single trip) at 02.30 a.m. to reach Saharsa at 02.45 p.m. the next day.

              Comprising of Sixteen General Class and two Second Class cum Luggage Van coaches, the 05533/05534 Saharsa- Ambala Cantt.- Saharsa Jansadharan Special train will stop at Simri Bakhtiyarpur, Mansi, Khagaria, Hasanpur Road, Rusera Ghat, Samastipur, Laheria Sarai, Darbhanga, Kamtaul, Janakpur Road, Sitamarhi, Bairagnia, Raxaul, Sagauli, Bettiah, Narkatiaganj, Bagah, Gorakhpur, Khalilabad, Basti, Gonda, Sitapur Cantt., Shahjahanpur, Bareilley, Moradabad & Saharanpur stations enroute in both the directions.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit